Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Jasenice VS Zlínský 11x
2.Luboměř NJ Moravskoslezský 11x
3.Niva PV Olomoucký 10x
4.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 9x
5.Chyjice JC Královéhradecký 9x
6.Košťálov SM Liberecký 9x
7.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 9x
8.Šarovy ZL Zlínský 9x
9.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 8x
10.Letohrad Jeleni UO Pardubický 8x
11.Valšovice (Hranice VI) PR Olomoucký 8x
12.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 8x
13.Trnava TR Vysočina 8x
14.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 8x
15.Jasenice TR Vysočina 8x
16.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 8x
17.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 7x
18.Jinolice Renmotor JC Královéhradecký 7x
19.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 7x
20.Březnice PB Středočeský 7x
21.Krasonice JI Vysočina 7x
22.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 7x
23.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 7x
24.Příšov PS Plzeňský 7x
25.Měrotín OL Olomoucký 7x
26.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 6x
27.Moravany PA Pardubický 6x
28.Chářovice BN Středočeský 6x
29.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 6x
30.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 6x
31.Buková PV Olomoucký 6x
32.Úherce PS Plzeňský 6x
33.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 6x
34.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 5x
35.Malá Skála JN Liberecký 5x
36.Olešnice SM Liberecký 5x
37.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 5x
38.Sedlatice B JI Vysočina 5x
39.Obrubce MB Středočeský 5x
40.Horní Kamenice DO Plzeňský 5x
41.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 5x
42.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 5x
43.Stoklasná Lhota TA Jihočeský 5x
44.Oldřichovice ZL Zlínský 5x
45.Sloup PZ Středočeský 5x
46.Dobronice u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 5x
47.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 5x
48.Kamenná TR Vysočina 5x
49.Střížov JI Vysočina 5x
50.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký 5x
51.Chrášťany LT Ústecký 5x
52.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 5x
53.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
54.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 5x
55.Břehy MB Středočeský 5x
56.Tálín PI Jihočeský 5x
57.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 5x
58.Mysletice JI Vysočina 5x
59.Dobšín Kamenice MB Středočeský 5x
60.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 5x
61.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 4x
62.Rymice KM Zlínský 4x
63.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 4x
64.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 4x
65.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 4x
66.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký 4x
67.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 4x
68.Vážany BK Jihomoravský 4x
69.Louky ZL Zlínský 4x
70.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 4x
71.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 4x
72.Slavičín ZL Zlínský 4x
73.Kněžice TR Vysočina 4x
74.Jirkov JN Liberecký 4x
75.Cholina OL Olomoucký 4x
76.Částkov UH Zlínský 4x
77.Stradouň UO Pardubický 4x
78.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 4x
79.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 4x
80.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 4x
81.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 4x
82.Pasohlávky BV Jihomoravský 4x
83.Bohdalín PE Vysočina 4x
84.Líchovy PB Středočeský 4x
85.Tatobity SM Liberecký 4x
86.Pravčice KM Zlínský 4x
87.Batelov JI Vysočina 4x
88.Křenovice CB Jihočeský 4x
89.Hrubá Vrbka HO Jihomoravský 4x
90.Prosetín CR Pardubický 4x
91.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 4x
92.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 4x
93.Hrobice PA Pardubický 4x
94.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 4x
95.Špičky PR Olomoucký 4x
96.Benetice B TR Vysočina 4x
97.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 4x
98.Čikov TR Vysočina 4x
99.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 4x
100.Police TR Vysočina 4x
101.Myslejovice PV Olomoucký 4x
102.Strmilov JH Jihočeský 4x
103.Cetenov LI Liberecký 4x
104.Kuřim BO Jihomoravský 4x
105.Velká nad Veličkou HO Jihomoravský 4x
106.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 4x
107.Nevšová B ZL Zlínský 4x
108.Sobíšky PR Olomoucký 4x
109.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 4x
110.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 4x
111.Božkov PM Plzeňský 4x
112.Lešná VS Zlínský 4x
113.Karolín KM Zlínský 3x
114.Slapy TA Jihočeský 3x
115.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 3x
116.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 3x
117.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 3x
118.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 3x
119.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 3x
120.Kaliště JI Vysočina 3x
121.Zeměchy LN Ústecký 3x
122.Kuřim B BO Jihomoravský 3x
123.Chýnov TA Jihočeský 3x
124.Blížkovice ZN Jihomoravský 3x
125.Slapy B TA Jihočeský 3x
126.Brumov BK Jihomoravský 3x
127.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 3x
128.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 3x
129.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 3x
130.Příchovice JN Liberecký 3x
131.Prchalov NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
132.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 3x
133.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 3x
134.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 3x
135.Kelčice PV Olomoucký 3x
136.Bratřejov ZL Zlínský 3x
137.Čechtín TR Vysočina 3x
138.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 3x
139.Příštpo TR Vysočina 3x
140.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 3x
141.Nevšová ZL Zlínský 3x
142.Meziříčko ZR Vysočina 3x
143.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 3x
144.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
145.Hostětín UH Zlínský 3x
146.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 3x
147.Bransouze TR Vysočina 3x
148.Holašovice CB Jihočeský 3x
149.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 3x
150.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 3x
151.Horní Metelsko DO Plzeňský 3x
152.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 3x
153.Tršice OL Olomoucký 3x
154.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 3x
155.Kokory PR Olomoucký 3x
156.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 3x
157.Břežany BN Středočeský 3x
158.Stařeč TR Vysočina 3x
159.Obora TA Jihočeský 3x
160.Střítež nad Ludinou PR Olomoucký 3x
161.Sychotín B BK Jihomoravský 3x
162.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 3x
163.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 3x
164.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 3x
165.Letničie SI Trnavský 3x
166.Podhradní Lhota KM Zlínský 3x
167.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 3x
168.Pamětice BK Jihomoravský 3x
169.Bílany KM Zlínský 3x
170.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 3x
171.Velký Třebešov NA Královéhradecký 3x
172.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 3x
173.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 3x
174.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 3x
175.Ústrašice B TA Jihočeský 3x
176.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 3x
177.Tanvald Šumburk JN Liberecký 3x
178.Újezd ZN Jihomoravský 3x
179.Podolí PR Olomoucký 3x
180.Jablonec nad Jizerou SM Liberecký 3x
181.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 3x
182.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 3x
183.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 3x
184.Choustník TA Jihočeský 3x
185.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 3x
186.Rynárec PE Vysočina 3x
187.Voltýřov PB Středočeský 3x
188.Dubičné CB Jihočeský 3x
189.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 3x
190.Prušánky HO Jihomoravský 3x
191.Dešná B JH Jihočeský 3x
192.Chropyně KM Zlínský 3x
193.Věšín PB Středočeský 2x
194.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 2x
195.Lipová ZL Zlínský 2x
196.Nišovice ST Jihočeský 2x
197.Hornice TR Vysočina 2x
198.Věž HB Vysočina 2x
199.Nárameč TR Vysočina 2x
200.Mníšek JH Jihočeský 2x
201.Morašice CR Pardubický 2x
202.Lhotka PB Středočeský 2x
203.Moravské Budějovice TR Vysočina 2x
204.Katov ZR Vysočina 2x
205.Suchodol PB Středočeský 2x
206.Lom TA Jihočeský 2x
207.Malhotice PR Olomoucký 2x
208.Krasice PV Olomoucký 2x
209.Poteč ZL Zlínský 2x
210.Blatnice TR Vysočina 2x
211.Hostišová ZL Zlínský 2x
212.Bukovany BN Středočeský 2x
213.Domamyslice A PV Olomoucký 2x
214.Choustníkovo Hradiště TU Královéhradecký 2x
215.Bylnice ZL Zlínský 2x
216.Chvalovice ZN Jihomoravský 2x
217.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 2x
218.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 2x
219.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 2x
220.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 2x
221.Janův Důl LI Liberecký 2x
222.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 2x
223.Srubec CB Jihočeský 2x
224.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 2x
225.Lhenice TP Ústecký 2x
226.Stříbro TC Plzeňský 2x
227.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 2x
228.Lesná ZN Jihomoravský 2x
229.Telč JI Vysočina 2x
230.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 2x
231.Hranice PR Olomoucký 2x
232.Blatec OL Olomoucký 2x
233.Babice VS Zlínský 2x
234.Podolí VS Zlínský 2x
235.Nedašov ZL Zlínský 2x
236.Chotčiny TA Jihočeský 2x
237.Radkova Lhota B PR Olomoucký 2x
238.Kalenice ST Jihočeský 2x
239.Přísečná A CK Jihočeský 2x
240.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
241.Jesenice B PB Středočeský 2x
242.Dolní Čermná UO Pardubický 2x
243.Nová Dědina KM Zlínský 2x
244.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 2x
245.Mokrá BO Jihomoravský 2x
246.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 2x
247.Chrastavec SY Pardubický 2x
248.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 2x
249.Provodovice PR Olomoucký 2x
250.Panské Dubenky JI Vysočina 2x
251.Česká Bělá A HB Vysočina 2x
252.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 2x
253.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 2x
254.Doubravička MB Středočeský 2x
255.Okrouhlá BK Jihomoravský 2x
256.Jeníkovice HK Královéhradecký 2x
257.Heřmaneč JH Jihočeský 2x
258.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 2x
259.Ludslavice KM Zlínský 2x
260.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 2x
261.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 2x
262.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 2x
263.Poštorná B BV Jihomoravský 2x
264.Oponešice TR Vysočina 2x
265.Poriadie MY Trenčiansky 2x
266.Broumy BE Středočeský 2x
267.Záblatí JH Jihočeský 2x
268.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 2x
269.Jestřabí ZL Zlínský 2x
270.Srch J PA Pardubický 2x
271.Nemile SU Olomoucký 2x
272.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 2x
273.Přešovice TR Vysočina 2x
274.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 2x
275.Přibyšice BN Středočeský 2x
276.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 2x
277.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 2x
278.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 2x
279.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 2x
280.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 2x
281.Svinčany PA Pardubický 2x
282.Kopidlno JC Královéhradecký 2x
283.Hostěrádky-Rešov B VY Jihomoravský 2x
284.Daměnice BN Středočeský 2x
285.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 2x
286.Chlum BN Středočeský 2x
287.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 2x
288.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
289.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 2x
290.Načeradec BN Středočeský 2x
291.Světlá nad Sázavou B HB Vysočina 2x
292.Horní Dubňany ZN Jihomoravský 2x
293.Starosedlský Hrádek PB Středočeský 2x
294.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 2x
295.Martinice KM Zlínský 2x
296.Rybova Lhota Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 2x
297.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 2x
298.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 2x
299.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 2x
300.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
301.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 2x
302.Nová Ves LI Liberecký 2x
303.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 2x
304.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 2x
305.Maršovice ZR Vysočina 2x
306.Droždín OL Olomoucký 2x
307.Březová LI Liberecký 2x
308.Vranovice PB Středočeský 2x
309.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 2x
310.Netín Cirkus ZR Vysočina 2x
311.Troubelice OL Olomoucký 2x
312.Nebílovy PJ Plzeňský 2x
313.Ráječek SU Olomoucký 2x
314.Přísečná B CK Jihočeský 2x
315.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 2x
316.Příložany TR Vysočina 2x
317.Srch S PA Pardubický 2x
318.Císařov PR Olomoucký 2x
319.Vrbka KM Zlínský 2x
320.Horní Lhotice TR Vysočina 2x
321.Příšovice LI Liberecký 2x
322.Střížov OL Olomoucký 1x
323.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 1x
324.Olešnice X-Team OL Olomoucký 1x
325.Sulimov KM Zlínský 1x
326.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 1x
327.Otaslavice PV Olomoucký 1x
328.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
329.Rokytno PA Pardubický 1x
330.Myslejovice B PV Olomoucký 1x
331.Pomezí C SY Pardubický 1x
332.Březnice TA Jihočeský 1x
333.Mikulůvka VS Zlínský 1x
334.Sokolí TR Vysočina 1x
335.Bohumilice B PT Jihočeský 1x
336.Odrlice OL Olomoucký 1x
337.Kojatice TR Vysočina 1x
338.Neznašovy KT Plzeňský 1x
339.Mysletice A JI Vysočina 1x
340.Benešov BK Jihomoravský 1x
341.Reľov KK Prešovský 1x
342.Valašská Polanka VS Zlínský 1x
343.Jivno CB Jihočeský 1x
344.Horní Třešňovec A UO Pardubický 1x
345.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický 1x
346.Oplocany A PR Olomoucký 1x
347.Radslavice B VY Jihomoravský 1x
348.Halámky JH Jihočeský 1x
349.Nová Ves ( Domažlice) DO Plzeňský 1x
350.Drahanovice OL Olomoucký 1x
351.Nové Kestřany ST Jihočeský 1x
352.Horný Kelčov CA Žilinský 1x
353.Lúky PU Trenčiansky 1x
354.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
355.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
356.Nahořany NA Královéhradecký 1x
357.Obora LN Ústecký 1x
358.Kotenčice PB Středočeský 1x
359.Ctiboř BN Středočeský 1x
360.Třísov CK Jihočeský 1x
361.Mistřín A HO Jihomoravský 1x
362.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 1x
363.Podeřiště PT Jihočeský 1x
364.Doloplazy PV Olomoucký 1x
365.Lužná VS Zlínský 1x
366.Hostěradice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
367.Dolní Sytová SM Liberecký 1x
368.Smilov Dobrá HB Vysočina 1x
369.Drunče JH Jihočeský 1x
370.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 1x
371.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
372.Chvalnov Lísky KM Zlínský 1x
373.Vésky UH Zlínský 1x
374.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 1x
375.Újezd OL Olomoucký 1x
376.Nosice PU Trenčiansky 1x
377.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 1x
378.Komárov PA Pardubický 1x
379.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 1x
380.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
381.Rozstání LI Liberecký 1x
382.- Kecerovce - jiné místo 1x
383.Chářovice Špona BN Středočeský 1x
384.Petrovice SK BK Jihomoravský 1x
385.Hamr JH Jihočeský 1x
386.Brtnice JI Vysočina 1x
387.Racková ZL Zlínský 1x
388.Vidice DO Plzeňský 1x
389.Kuřim A BO Jihomoravský 1x
390.Hejná B KT Plzeňský 1x
391.Rohovka PE Vysočina 1x
392.Lodhéřov JH Jihočeský 1x
393.Medlov OL Olomoucký 1x
394.Slepotice B PA Pardubický 1x
395.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
396.Kojetín PB Středočeský 1x
397.Jesenice PB Středočeský 1x
398.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
399.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
400.- Spišská Sobota - jiné místo 1x
401.Žižkovo Pole B HB Vysočina 1x
402.Moutnice A BO Jihomoravský 1x
403.Francova Lhota A VS Zlínský 1x
404.Vranovice Peklo PB Středočeský 1x
405.Bolevec PM Plzeňský 1x
406.Ploužnice SM Liberecký 1x
407.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 1x
408.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 1x
409.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
410.Čekyně - Přerov VII PR Olomoucký 1x
411.Tučapy B VY Jihomoravský 1x
412.Hájov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
413.Osík SY Pardubický 1x
414.Všekary DO Plzeňský 1x
415.Dražejov ST Jihočeský 1x
416.Sedlec CB Jihočeský 1x
417.Žďár PI Jihočeský 1x
418.Podůlší Béčko JC Královéhradecký 1x
419.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 1x
420.Troubky PR Olomoucký 1x
421.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
422.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 1x
423.Svaté Pole PB Středočeský 1x
424.Prchalov A NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
425.Kájov CK Jihočeský 1x
426.Ivanovice na Hané A VY Jihomoravský 1x
427.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 1x
428.Domamyslice Dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
429.Čechy PR Olomoucký 1x
430.Bohuslavice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
431.Rácovice TR Vysočina 1x
432.Kejžlice PE Vysočina 1x
433.Radotice TR Vysočina 1x
434.Dlažov KT Plzeňský 1x
435.Tomice BN Středočeský 1x
436.Křekov ZL Zlínský 1x
437.Zdíkov A PT Jihočeský 1x
438.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
439.Martínkov TR Vysočina 1x
440.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
441.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
442.Valašské Příkazy VS Zlínský 1x
443.Kúty Pavelka Denis SE Trnavský 1x
444.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 1x
445.Litochovice ST Jihočeský 1x
446.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 1x
447.Střelice OL Olomoucký 1x
448.Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem DC Ústecký 1x
449.Černuc KL Středočeský 1x
450.Netín ZR Vysočina 1x
451.Mokřice PB Středočeský 1x
452.Makov TA Jihočeský 1x
453.Čechovice PV Olomoucký 1x
454.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
455.Tichov A ZL Zlínský 1x
456.Plešovice CK Jihočeský 1x
457.Benetice TR Vysočina 1x
458.- Zella - jiné místo 1x
459.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 1x
460.Študlov VS Zlínský 1x
461.Pohled HB Vysočina 1x
462.Nová Ves JI Vysočina 1x
463.Letiny PJ Plzeňský 1x
464.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
465.Radošovice BN Středočeský 1x
466.Svinná TN Trenčiansky 1x
467.Chlum TR Vysočina 1x
468.Střížovice JH Jihočeský 1x
469.Mikušovce pri Pruskom IL Trenčiansky 1x
470.Stradouň B UO Pardubický 1x
471.Chmelná BN Středočeský 1x
472.Roseč JH Jihočeský 1x
473.Rozvadovice OL Olomoucký 1x
474.Králíky UO Pardubický 1x
475.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 1x
476.Krč PI Jihočeský 1x
477.Kvašov PU Trenčiansky 1x
478.Třebihošť TU Královéhradecký 1x
479.Dolany A OL Olomoucký 1x
480.Pěnčín LI Liberecký 1x
481.Dašice PA Pardubický 1x
482.Chrást PB Středočeský 1x
483.Libníč CB Jihočeský 1x
484.Dobřínsko ZN Jihomoravský 1x
485.Bošín UO Pardubický 1x
486.Veselá MB Středočeský 1x
487.Pornice KM Zlínský 1x
488.Pátek NB Středočeský 1x
489.Slavětín LN Ústecký 1x
490.Stražisko PV Olomoucký 1x
491.Hošťálková VS Zlínský 1x
492.Nětčice KM Zlínský 1x
493.Paršovice PR Olomoucký 1x
494.Dolní Bečva VS Zlínský 1x
495.Račice VY Jihomoravský 1x
496.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 1x
497.Štrbice TP Ústecký 1x
498.Odlochovice BN Středočeský 1x
499.Dobřínsko B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
500.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 1x
501.Kolence JH Jihočeský 1x
502.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
503.Ločenice CB Jihočeský 1x
504.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 1x
505.Řemešín PS Plzeňský 1x
506.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
507.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
508.Soběsuky PV Olomoucký 1x
509.Pomezí A SY Pardubický 1x
510.Habrovany VY Jihomoravský 1x
511.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 1x
512.Tvrdonice A BV Jihomoravský 1x
513.Zahorčice ST Jihočeský 1x
514.Urbanice G HK Královéhradecký 1x
515.Křekov A ZL Zlínský 1x
516.Zdešov JH Jihočeský 1x
517.Úvaly PH Středočeský 1x
518.Hřivínův Újezd ZL Zlínský 1x
519.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
520.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 1x
521.Třebelovice TR Vysočina 1x
522.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 1x
523.Jezeřany-Maršovice B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
524.Ruda ZR Vysočina 1x
525.Petrovice TR Vysočina 1x
526.Frýdlant Kokta Jiří LI Liberecký 1x
527.Velká (Hranice III) B PR Olomoucký 1x
528.Vlčnov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
529.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
530.Velešín A CK Jihočeský 1x
531.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 1x
532.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 1x
533.Čelákovy PJ Plzeňský 1x
534.Touchovice LN Ústecký 1x
535.Zahořany PZ Středočeský 1x
536.Kamenný Újezd RO Plzeňský 1x
537.Bohdalovice CK Jihočeský 1x
538.Domamyslice dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
539.- Mělník Blata - jiné místo 1x
540.Příbraz JH Jihočeský 1x
541.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 1x
542.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
543.Počepice PB Středočeský 1x
544.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 1x
545.Ublo ZL Zlínský 1x
546.Dobroutov JI Vysočina 1x
547.Záskalí LI Liberecký 1x
548.Smržovka střed JN Liberecký 1x
549.Germany ( Německo ) Zella - jiné místo 1x
550.Skalica Schaeffler SI Trnavský 1x
551.Březina SY Pardubický 1x
552.Soběnov Smrhov CK Jihočeský 1x
553.Zdounky KM Zlínský 1x
554.Dolní Libina SU Olomoucký 1x
555.Myslejovice TOP PV Olomoucký 1x
556.Lukov ZL Zlínský 1x
557.Černín ZN Jihomoravský 1x
558.Kostníky TR Vysočina 1x
559.Široký Brod JE Olomoucký 1x
560.Výškovice (mimo body) PT Jihočeský 1x
561.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 1x
562.Lhotice TR Vysočina 1x
563.Radovesnice I KO Středočeský 1x
564.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 1x
565.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 1x
566.Zderaz CR Pardubický 1x
567.Hradčany LI Liberecký 1x
568.Košice TA Jihočeský 1x
569.Dolní Miletín CB Jihočeský 1x
570.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
571.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
572.Letohrad Jelení UO Pardubický 1x
573.Topolany VY Jihomoravský 1x
574.Dneboh MB Středočeský 1x
575.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 1x
576.Klášterec nad Ohří CV Ústecký 1x
577.Tučapy KM Zlínský 1x
578.Rudice BK Jihomoravský 1x
579.Buková PB Středočeský 1x
580.Laškov PV Olomoucký 1x
581.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
582.Makov CA Žilinský 1x
583.Habrovany A VY Jihomoravský 1x
584.Dřevohostice PR Olomoucký 1x
585.Doubravice CR Pardubický 1x
586.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
587.Slavětín OL Olomoucký 1x
588.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
589.Louňovice pod Blaníkem B BN Středočeský 1x
590.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
591.Jindice KH Středočeský 1x
592.Boršice u Blatnice UH Zlínský 1x
593.Žižkovo Pole A HB Vysočina 1x
594.Nahoruby BN Středočeský 1x
595.Soběnov C CK Jihočeský 1x
596.Nezamyslice PV Olomoucký 1x
597.Drahotuše (Hranice IV) PR Olomoucký 1x
598.Květná SY Pardubický 1x
599.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
600.Kunovice UH Zlínský 1x
601.Bezděkov (Klatovy) KT Plzeňský 1x
602.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
603.Lesnice SU Olomoucký 1x
604.Tučapy TA Jihočeský 1x
605.Beluša PU Trenčiansky 1x
606.Hejná KT Plzeňský 1x
607.Červený Kostelec NA Královéhradecký 1x
608.Choltice PA Pardubický 1x
609.Tuř JC Královéhradecký 1x
610.Zádveřice ZL Zlínský 1x
611.Rváčov SM Liberecký 1x
612.Neplachovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
613.Výčapy A TR Vysočina 1x
614.Jezeřany-Maršovice A ZN Jihomoravský 1x
615.Vladislav TR Vysočina 1x
616.Zliv B CB Jihočeský 1x
617.Stéblová B PA Pardubický 1x
618.Bítovánky TR Vysočina 1x
619.Ratíškovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
620.Šošůvka BK Jihomoravský 1x
621.Slepotice PA Pardubický 1x
622.Kynice HB Vysočina 1x
623.Pšánky B HK Královéhradecký 1x
624.Předonín LT Ústecký 1x
625.Trnava ZL Zlínský 1x
626.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 1x
627.Hustopeče nad Bečvou B PR Olomoucký 1x
628.Chvalnov KM Zlínský 1x
629.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
630.Staměřice PR Olomoucký 1x
631.Prlov VS Zlínský 1x
632.Brloh CK Jihočeský 1x
633.Sedlatice A JI Vysočina 1x
634.Křečovice BN Středočeský 1x
635.Rácov JI Vysočina 1x
636.Vésky B UH Zlínský 1x
637.Křížov BN Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 6x
2.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 6x
3.Cholina OL Olomoucký 5x
4.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 5x
5.Dolní Přím HK Královéhradecký 5x
6.Březnice PB Středočeský 5x
7.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 5x
8.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 5x
9.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 5x
10.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 4x
11.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 4x
12.Drahotuše (Hranice IV) PR Olomoucký 4x
13.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 4x
14.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 4x
15.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 4x
16.Loukov KM Zlínský 4x
17.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 4x
18.Příchovice JN Liberecký 4x
19.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 4x
20.Milešovice VY Jihomoravský 4x
21.Vlachovice ZL Zlínský 4x
22.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 4x
23.Zdešov JH Jihočeský 4x
24.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 4x
25.Hrdějovice CB Jihočeský 4x
26.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 3x
27.Nové Dvory OL Olomoucký 3x
28.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 3x
29.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 3x
30.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 3x
31.Bílovice A PV Olomoucký 3x
32.Dražovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
33.Lom TA Jihočeský 3x
34.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 3x
35.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 3x
36.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 3x
37.Pavlov ZR Vysočina 3x
38.Hostětín UH Zlínský 3x
39.Dvorce B TA Jihočeský 3x
40.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 3x
41.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 3x
42.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 3x
43.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 3x
44.Pravčice A KM Zlínský 3x
45.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 3x
46.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 3x
47.Lukov ZL Zlínský 3x
48.Sychrov M MB Středočeský 3x
49.Popov ZL Zlínský 3x
50.Krasice PV Olomoucký 3x
51.Sudice BK Jihomoravský 3x
52.Bílovice B PV Olomoucký 3x
53.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 3x
54.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 2x
55.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 2x
56.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
57.Chválenice PJ Plzeňský 2x
58.Morkovice KM Zlínský 2x
59.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 2x
60.Třebovle B KO Středočeský 2x
61.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 2x
62.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
63.Trusovice OL Olomoucký 2x
64.Špičky PR Olomoucký 2x
65.Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 2x
66.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 2x
67.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
68.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 2x
69.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 2x
70.Broumy BE Středočeský 2x
71.Daměnice BN Středočeský 2x
72.Horní Třešňovec A UO Pardubický 2x
73.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 2x
74.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
75.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 2x
76.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
77.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 2x
78.Košťálov SM Liberecký 2x
79.Rychlov KM Zlínský 2x
80.Kojetín PR Olomoucký 2x
81.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
82.Loučany OL Olomoucký 2x
83.Říkovice PR Olomoucký 2x
84.Novosedly nad Nežárkou JH Jihočeský 2x
85.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 2x
86.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 2x
87.Drnovice C VY Jihomoravský 2x
88.Stařeč TR Vysočina 2x
89.Určice PV Olomoucký 2x
90.Rokytno PA Pardubický 2x
91.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 2x
92.Hrotovice TR Vysočina 2x
93.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 2x
94.Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic TR Vysočina 2x
95.Racková ZL Zlínský 2x
96.Obora PS Plzeňský 2x
97.Milotice nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 2x
98.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 2x
99.Paršovice PR Olomoucký 2x
100.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 2x
101.Koberovy JN Liberecký 2x
102.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
103.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 1x
104.Budišov TR Vysočina 1x
105.Kozojedy PS Plzeňský 1x
106.Malšice TA Jihočeský 1x
107.Hlubočany B VY Jihomoravský 1x
108.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 1x
109.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 1x
110.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
111.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 1x
112.Čechy PR Olomoucký 1x
113.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 1x
114.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 1x
115.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 1x
116.Nedvězí SY Pardubický 1x
117.Rymice KM Zlínský 1x
118.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 1x
119.Droždín Chvadrož OL Olomoucký 1x
120.Pohled HB Vysočina 1x
121.Tučapy KM Zlínský 1x
122.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 1x
123.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
124.Hamr JH Jihočeský 1x
125.Vysoká pri Morave MA Bratislavský 1x
126.Rozsochatec HB Vysočina 1x
127.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
128.Česká Bělá XS HB Vysočina 1x
129.Pavlov SU Olomoucký 1x
130.Drnovice B VY Jihomoravský 1x
131.Líchovy PB Středočeský 1x
132.ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav MB Středočeský 1x
133.Výčapy TR Vysočina 1x
134.Olešnice SM Liberecký 1x
135.Oltyně TA Jihočeský 1x
136.Zajíčkov PE Vysočina 1x
137.Sychrov MB Středočeský 1x
138.Újezd OL Olomoucký 1x
139.Radonín X TR Vysočina 1x
140.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
141.Nový Malín SU Olomoucký 1x
142.Sebranice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
143.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
144.Mrtník PS Plzeňský 1x
145.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
146.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
147.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
148.Sychrov Maminy MB Středočeský 1x
149.Březová LI Liberecký 1x
150.Blatec OL Olomoucký 1x
151.Krasonice JI Vysočina 1x
152.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický 1x
153.Rokytnice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 1x
154.Kaňovice ZL Zlínský 1x
155.Veselá SM Liberecký 1x
156.Rynárec PE Vysočina 1x
157.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 1x
158.Herálec HB Vysočina 1x
159.Tupadly KT Plzeňský 1x
160.Lhenice TP Ústecký 1x
161.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
162.Choustník TA Jihočeský 1x
163.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
164.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 1x
165.Černá Hora BK Jihomoravský 1x
166.Loděnice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
167.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 1x
168.Hutisko Solanec VS Zlínský 1x
169.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
170.Boršov JI Vysočina 1x
171.Hadrava KT Plzeňský 1x
172.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 1x
173.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
174.Vémyslice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
175.Nětčice KM Zlínský 1x
176.Ladce IL Trenčiansky 1x
177.Karlinky LI Liberecký 1x
178.Prštné ZL Zlínský 1x
179.Nová Hradečná OL Olomoucký 1x
180.Všechlapy BN Středočeský 1x
181.Malá Skála Béčko JN Liberecký 1x
182.Odolenovice JN Liberecký 1x
183.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
184.Čechy B PR Olomoucký 1x
185.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
186.Borovice MB Středočeský 1x
187.Želeč PV Olomoucký 1x
188.Mračnice DO Plzeňský 1x
189.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 1x
190.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
191.Holešov KM Zlínský 1x
192.Frýdlant LI Liberecký 1x
193.Loučka ZL Zlínský 1x
194.Skrochovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
195.Srbice TP Ústecký 1x
196.Staňkov JH Jihočeský 1x
197.Ratměřice BN Středočeský 1x
198.Kvašov PU Trenčiansky 1x
199.Holice PA Pardubický 1x
200.Obora LN Ústecký 1x
201.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
202.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
203.Budilov B PT Jihočeský 1x
204.Hořetice BN Středočeský 1x
205.Lešná VS Zlínský 1x
206.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
207.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
208.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 1x
209.Bačice TR Vysočina 1x
210.Bílovice UH Zlínský 1x
211.Srubec CB Jihočeský 1x
212.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
213.Chotčiny TA Jihočeský 1x
214.Boršov nad Vltavou CB Jihočeský 1x
215.Bořetice BV Jihomoravský 1x
216.Dvorce A TA Jihočeský 1x
217.Velký Ořechov B ZL Zlínský 1x
218.Bransouze TR Vysočina 1x
219.Choryně VS Zlínský 1x
220.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 1x
221.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
222.Staňkov B JH Jihočeský 1x
223.Chlum CK Jihočeský 1x
224.Kokory PR Olomoucký 1x
225.Domamil TR Vysočina 1x
226.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
227.Stéblová PA Pardubický 1x
228.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
229.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
230.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 1x
231.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
232.Tomice BN Středočeský 1x
233.Komárovice VS Zlínský 1x
234.Hroznová Lhota HO Jihomoravský 1x
235.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 1x
236.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 1x
237.Černuc KL Středočeský 1x
238.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 1x
239.Břehy MB Středočeský 1x
240.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 1x
241.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 1x
242.Laškov PV Olomoucký 1x
243.Ovčáry A KO Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
2.Častohostice TR Vysočina 1x
3.Frýdlant Mráz Jan LI Liberecký 1x
4.Besednice B CK Jihočeský 1x
5.Frýdlant Kytka Adam LI Liberecký 1x
6.Český Dub I Zapletalová Valerie LI Liberecký 1x
7.Doubravička MB Středočeský 1x
8.Budíkovice TR Vysočina 1x
9.Frýdlant Žebro Miroslav LI Liberecký 1x
10.Malé Hoštice Silberová Klára OP Moravskoslezský 1x
11.Žihobce B KT Plzeňský 1x
12.Horní Bělá Třeštík Michal PS Plzeňský 1x
13.Frýdlant Himmelová Dominika LI Liberecký 1x
14.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
15.Jáma B PT Jihočeský 1x
16.Dolní Bukovsko Klouček Daniel CB Jihočeský 1x
17.Machnín, Liberec XXXIII Hancová Nikola LI Liberecký 1x
18.Přídolí CK Jihočeský 1x
19.Tuchoraz KO Středočeský 1x
20.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Polák Jan HK Královéhradecký 1x
21.Benešov nad Černou CK Jihočeský 1x
22.Skuteč Kábele Matěj CR Pardubický 1x
23.Komárovice Bártová Lenka VS Zlínský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Kosmonosy B MB Středočeský 1x
2.Čeperka Petr Kožený PA Pardubický 1x
3.Dalešice Šenk Ondřej JN Liberecký 1x
4.Olšany JI Vysočina 1x
5.Lučany nad Nisou Máslo Jan JN Liberecký 1x
6.Střelské Hoštice Cycoňová Petra ST Jihočeský 1x
7.Nové Jirny PH Středočeský 1x
8.Valašská Polanka Dan Kotásek VS Zlínský 1x
9.Staré Heřminovy Palánek Jan BR Moravskoslezský 1x
10.Střelské Hoštice Koudelková Karolína ST Jihočeský 1x
11.Žihobce A KT Plzeňský 1x
12.Morkovice Gabriela Vlčková KM Zlínský 1x
13.Alšovice Lelková Lucie JN Liberecký 1x
14.Zásmuky KO Středočeský 1x
15.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
16.Nová Ves Martuš Michal OV Moravskoslezský 1x
17.Zličín Melicharová Lenka AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
18.Horní Bousov MB Středočeský 1x
19.Letňany Filip Komáčka AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
20.Skryje Šíma Jáchym ZR Vysočina 1x
21.Chotětov MB Středočeský 1x
22.Zličín Christov Samuel AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
23.Byšice Benešová Kateřina ME Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Chotětov MB Středočeský 2x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek