Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | VC MHJ PR- Chropyně | Kdy: | 29. 04. 2017 13:15 |
Kontakt: | Marek Mucha | Telefon: | sdhchropyne@seznam.c |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 04. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 04. 2017 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Chropyně | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík | |
2 | 2 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
3 | 3 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík | |
5 | 5 | Křenovice | PR | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
6 | 6 | Oplocany | Muži Beta | PR | Jana Bitalová |
7 | 7 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
8 | 8 | Sobíšky | PR | Honza Balint | |
9 | 9 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Petr Řeháček | |
10 | 10 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
11 | 11 | Rokytnice | PR | Hana Lašáková | |
12 | 12 | Mladcová | ZL | Lukáš Struška | |
13 | 13 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
14 | 14 | Luboměř | NJ | Daniel Peřina | |
15 | 15 | Vrchoslavice | PV | SDH Vrchoslavice | |
16 | 16 | Prchalov | NJ | Filip Pustějovský | |
17 | 17 | Radkova Lhota | ,,B" | PR | Jan Klimecký |
18 | 19 | Trusovice | OL | Tomáš Hradil | |
19 | 21 | Čechy | PR | Adéla Janků | |
20 | 22 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
21 | 23 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
22 | 24 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
23 | 25 | Císařov | PR | Luboš Zatloukal | |
24 | 26 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
25 | 40 | Tršice | OL | Jaroslav Hubka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rokytnice | PR | Hana Lašáková | |
2 | 2 | Kojetín | PR | Martina Partykova | |
3 | 3 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
4 | 4 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
5 | 5 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
6 | 6 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
7 | 7 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
8 | 8 | Určice | PV | Ondřej Pazdera | |
9 | 9 | Lobodice | PR | Antonín Krátký | |
10 | 10 | Pravčice | B | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík |
11 | 11 | Trusovice | OL | Tomáš Hradil | |
12 | 12 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
13 | 13 | Rymice | KM | Kamila Daňková | |
14 | 14 | Čechy | PR | Adéla Janků | |
15 | 15 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
16 | 17 | Oplocany | Ženy | PR | Jana Bitalová |