Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Dalešice | Kdy: | 10. 08. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 31. 07. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 08. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Velké Hamry | JN | Adam Vít | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
5 | 5 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
6 | 6 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
7 | 7 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
8 | 8 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
9 | 9 | Karlinky | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
10 | 10 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
11 | 11 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
12 | 12 | Bukovno | MB | Vaclav | |
13 | 13 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Miroslav Kratochvíl | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
15 | 15 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
16 | 16 | Pátek | NB | Jan Šafránek | |
17 | 17 | Roudný | HA HA HA TEAM | JN | Jan Fajgl |
18 | 18 | Pěnčín | JN | Vít Macháček | |
19 | 19 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
20 | 20 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
21 | 22 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
22 | 23 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
2 | 6 | Jeřmanice | ženy | LI | SDH Odolenovice |
3 | 7 | Ploukonice | SM | Martin Bušek | |
4 | 8 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
5 | 9 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Renáta Bohuslavová | |
6 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
7 | 11 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
8 | 12 | Byšice | ME | Dominika Pecháčková | |
9 | 13 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 14 | Břehy | MB | Anna Jirčáková | |
11 | 15 | Dalešice | JN | FNC |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | FNC |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Smržovka | muži | JN | FNC |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
7 | 7 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
9 | 9 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
10 | 10 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
11 | 11 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
12 | 12 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
13 | 13 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Pátek | NB | Jan Šafránek | |
15 | 15 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
16 | 16 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Miroslav Kratochvíl | |
17 | 17 | Lažany | LI | Eduard Dvořák | |
18 | 18 | Mukařov | JN | Jaroslav Vele | |
19 | 19 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
20 | 20 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Fajgl | |
21 | 21 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
22 | 22 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
23 | 23 | Křížkový Újezdec | ženy | PH | Renáta Bohuslavová |
24 | 24 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
25 | 30 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew |