Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Hlubočky | Kdy: | 26. 08. 2017 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 08. 2017 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 26. 08. 2017 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
2 | 2 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
3 | 3 | Měrotín | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
4 | 4 | Tršice | OL | Jaroslav Hubka | |
5 | 5 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
6 | 6 | Dolany | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
7 | 7 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
8 | 8 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
9 | 9 | Ludéřov | OL | Tomáš Palička | |
10 | 10 | Bílovice | PV | SDH Bílovice | |
11 | 11 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
12 | 12 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Rudolf Piterka | |
13 | 13 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
14 | 14 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
15 | 16 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Jarek Novotný | |
16 | 17 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
17 | 18 | Niva | PV | Jarek Novotný | |
18 | 19 | Domamyslice | PV | David Vykopal | |
19 | 20 | Střelice | OL | Tábuk | |
20 | 21 | Kožušany | OL | Ivana Gaborová | |
21 | 23 | Sobíšky | PR | Jiří Kočař | |
22 | 24 | Domamyslice | PV | David Vykopal | |
23 | 29 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
24 | 30 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | David Vykopal |
25 | 33 | Břevenec | OL | Josef Šenk |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílovice | A | PV | SDH Bílovice |
2 | 2 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
4 | 4 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
5 | 5 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
6 | 6 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | PV | Tomáš Palička | |
8 | 8 | Velký Týnec | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
9 | 9 | Olešnice | OL | Tomáš Palička | |
10 | 10 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice | |
11 | 11 | Nenakonice | OL | Barbora Bajerová | |
12 | 12 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
13 | 13 | Břevenec | OL | Veronika Žáčková | |
14 | 14 | Kožušany | OL | Ivana Gaborová | |
15 | 15 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
16 | 16 | Přáslavice | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
17 | 17 | Sedlatice | JI | Tábuk | |
18 | 18 | Výkleky | PR | Iveta Hnilicová |