Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Globus cup | Kdy: | 08. 05. 2016 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 04. 2016 01:00 | Konec rezervace: | 07. 05. 2016 15:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
2 | 2 | Obora | PS | Kateřina Müllerová | |
3 | 3 | Manětín | PS | Lukáš Šafr | |
4 | 4 | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Lucka Slachová |
5 | 5 | Ledce | PS | jan suchý | |
6 | 6 | Chotíkov | PS | Lucie Hoblíková | |
7 | 7 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
8 | 8 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
9 | 9 | Bolevec | PM | Josef | |
10 | 10 | Černouček | LT | Zdeněk Karhan | |
11 | 11 | Manětín | PS | Lukáš Šafr | |
12 | 12 | Hradiště | B | PM | Jiří Studnička |
13 | 13 | Třemošná | PS | Josef | |
14 | 14 | Horní Hradiště | A | PS | Lucka Slachová |
15 | 15 | Hradiště | A | PM | Jiří Studnička |
16 | 16 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
17 | 17 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
18 | 19 | Nevřeň | A | PS | Jana Šebková |
19 | 20 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
20 | 22 | Kožlany | A | PS | Josef |
21 | 23 | Nevřeň | B | PS | Jana Šebková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
2 | 2 | Třemošná | PS | Josef | |
3 | 3 | Manětín | PS | Lukáš Šafr | |
4 | 4 | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Lucka Slachová |
5 | 5 | Ledce | A | PS | jan suchý |
6 | 6 | Chotíkov | PS | Lucie Hoblíková | |
7 | 7 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
8 | 8 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
9 | 9 | Ledce | B | PS | jan suchý |
10 | 10 | Bolevec | A | PM | Josef |
11 | 11 | Bolevec | Pinďule A | PM | Josef |
12 | 12 | Manětín | PS | Lukáš Šafr | |
13 | 13 | Ledce | C | PS | jan suchý |
14 | 14 | Kaznějov | B | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
15 | 15 | Horní Hradiště | A | PS | Lucka Slachová |
16 | 16 | Bolevec | Pinďule B | PM | Josef |
17 | 17 | Ledce | D | PS | jan suchý |
18 | 18 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
19 | 19 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
20 | 20 | Bolevec | B | PM | Josef |
21 | 21 | Bolevec | Pinďule C | PM | Josef |
22 | 22 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
23 | 23 | Obora | b | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
24 | 24 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
25 | 25 | Stýskaly | PS | Josef Nehonský | |
26 | 26 | Bolevec | Pinďule přípravka | PM | Josef |
27 | 27 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
28 | 28 | Kožlany | Kožlany ml. | PS | Michal Češka |
29 | 29 | Nevřeň | A | PS | Jana Šebková |
30 | 30 | Úněšov | PS | Josef | |
31 | 31 | Kožlany | B | PS | Josef |
32 | 32 | Všeruby | PS | Josef | |
33 | 33 | Kožlany | Kožlany přípravka | PS | Michal Češka |