Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | XVI. Ročník o Melůnový pohár v PÚ | Kdy: | 05. 06. 2016 13:00 |
Kontakt: | SDH Šarovy - Jaroslav Křen | Telefon: | +420724207353 |
Začátek rezervace: | 09. 05. 2016 12:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 06. 2016 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Šarovy | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
2 | 2 | Vésky | A | UH | Tomáš Šůstek |
3 | 3 | Lhota | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
4 | 4 | Nevšová | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
5 | 6 | Mysločovice | ZL | SDH Mysločovice | |
6 | 7 | Vésky | B | UH | Tomáš Šůstek |
7 | 8 | Jarošov | UH | Jiří Vyoral | |
8 | 9 | Louky | muži | ZL | peca |
9 | 10 | Mistřice | UH | Petr Kropáč | |
10 | 11 | Mladcová | ZL | Ondra Struška | |
11 | 12 | Vrbětice | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
12 | 13 | Lukov | ZL | Martin | |
13 | 14 | Martinice | KM | Vlastik Svozil | |
14 | 15 | Hradčovice | UH | Tomáš | |
15 | 16 | Jestřabí | muži | ZL | Michal Černíček |
16 | 17 | Hřivínův Újezd | ZL | Patrik Hruška | |
17 | 18 | Racková | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
18 | 19 | Nedašov | ZL | Jakub Vilímek | |
19 | 20 | Velký Ořechov | GOGO B | ZL | Milan Juřík |
20 | 21 | Křekov | ZL | Roman Vaculčík | |
21 | 22 | Velký Ořechov | GOGO C | ZL | Milan Juřík |
22 | 23 | Štítná nad Vláří | ZL | Josef Žalek | |
23 | 24 | Slušovice | 'C' muži | ZL | Monika Škrabanová |
24 | 25 | Hostišová | muži | ZL | Patrik Dosoudil |
25 | 40 | Zádveřice | W | ZL | Lucie Tichá |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hřivínův Újezd | ZL | Tomáš Šůstek | |
2 | 2 | Nevšová | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
3 | 3 | Racková | ZL | Radka Zívalíková | |
4 | 4 | Nětčice | KM | Lucie Plachá | |
5 | 5 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová | |
6 | 6 | Bratřejov | ZL | David Schreiber | |
7 | 7 | Slušovice | Ovečky | ZL | Monika Škrabanová |
8 | 8 | Velký Ořechov | ZL | Zuzka | |
9 | 9 | Sazovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
10 | 11 | Bílovice | UH | Lenka Kovalská |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová | |
2 | 2 | Sazovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
3 | 3 | Racková | ZL | Radka Zívalíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Lukov | ZL | Jan | |
2 | 7 | Bílovice | UH | Lenka Kovalská | |
3 | 8 | Sazovice | ZL | Martin Gerža |