Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 3. kolo VČHL | Kdy: | 10. 06. 2017 14:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 05. 2017 19:30 | Konec rezervace: | 09. 06. 2017 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Čeperka | N | PA | Leoš Kříž |
2 | 3 | Semechnice | RK | Lukáš Žid | |
3 | 4 | Hrobice | PA | Honza Pajer | |
4 | 5 | Moravany | PA | Honza Pajer | |
5 | 6 | Dubenec | TU | Honza Pajer | |
6 | 7 | Bystřec | A | UO | Honza Pajer |
7 | 8 | Roudnice | HK | Honza Pajer | |
8 | 9 | Zderaz | A | CR | Honza Pajer |
9 | 10 | Trnov | RK | Honza Pajer | |
10 | 11 | Renmotor Jinolice | Renmotor | JC | Honza Pajer |
11 | 12 | Myštěves | HK | Honza Pajer | |
12 | 13 | Letohrad - Kunčice | B | UO | Honza Pajer |
13 | 14 | Pšánky | HK | Honza Pajer | |
14 | 15 | Červený Kostelec | NA | Tomáš Karásek | |
15 | 16 | Velký Třebešov | NA | Honza Pajer | |
16 | 17 | Letohrad - Jeleni | Jeleni | UO | Honza Pajer |
17 | 18 | Bašnice | JC | Honza Pajer | |
18 | 19 | Sněžné | RK | Petr Jirásek | |
19 | 20 | Bystré | RK | Josef Ševc | |
20 | 21 | Choustníkovo Hradiště | TU | Honza Seneta | |
21 | 22 | Letohrad - Orlice | B | UO | Petr Hlaváček |
22 | 23 | Chrášťany | LT | Miloš Zeman | |
23 | 24 | Letohrad - Kunčice | D | UO | Ivan Felkl |
24 | 25 | Babice | HK | Matěj Potůček | |
25 | 26 | Jeníkovice | HK | Matěj Potůček | |
26 | 27 | Srch | PA | Leoš Panchártek | |
27 | 28 | Meziměstí | NA | Lukáš Žid | |
28 | 30 | Stéblová | D | PA | Patrik Kučera |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dolní Přím | HK | Honza Pajer | |
2 | 2 | Semechnice | RK | Lukáš Žid | |
3 | 3 | Myštěves | HK | Honza Pajer | |
4 | 4 | Dlouhá Ves | RK | Honza Pajer | |
5 | 5 | Roudnice | HK | Honza Pajer | |
6 | 6 | Nepomuky | UO | Martin Valda | |
7 | 7 | Letohrad - Orlice | UO | Veronika Borůvková | |
8 | 8 | Trnov | RK | david rohlena | |
9 | 9 | Opočno | RK | Jitka Šimerdová | |
10 | 10 | Sněžné | RK | Petr Jirásek | |
11 | 11 | Libuň | JC | Hana Jarolímková | |
12 | 12 | Holice | PA | Veronika Janusová | |
13 | 13 | Bohuslavice | NA | Lucie Hanušová | |
14 | 14 | Letohrad - Červená | UO | Adriana Hejdušková | |
15 | 15 | Hrobice | PA | jan pleskot | |
16 | 16 | Chrášťany | LT | Vašek Maderák | |
17 | 17 | Krásná Ves | MB | Blanka Kuntošová |