Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohořelice | Říhová Nikola | ZL | Zlínský | 1x |
2. | Psáry | PZ | Středočeský | 1x | |
3. | Bludov | Arbeit Robin | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
4. | Manětín | Vandrovcová Anna | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
5. | Cerhenice | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
6. | Borová | Uvara Tadeáš | OP | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
7. | Horní Bousov | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
8. | Bludov | Ženčáková Lucie | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
9. | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
10. | Počepice | Přibylský Jan | PB | Středočeský | 1x |
11. | Dolní Bukovsko | Neuwirthová Karolína | CB | Jihočeský | 1x |
12. | Bludov | Kulhajová Natálie | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
13. | Manětín | Steidlová Nela | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
14. | Chotětov | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
15. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou I | Válek Leoš | HK | Královéhradecký | 1x |
16. | Dolní Bukovsko | Jindrová Adéla | CB | Jihočeský | 1x |
17. | Klučov | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosmonosy | B | MB | Středočeský | 2x |
2. | Dlouhá Lhota | A | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
3. | Klučov | C | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
4. | - | ŠŤASTNÝ Dominik Praha-Cholupice | - | jiné místo | 1x |
5. | Markvartice | TR | Vysočina | 1x | |
6. | Velenka | KŘIVSKÁ Barbora | NB | Středočeský | 1x |
7. | Chrastava | HOVAD Josef | LI | Liberecký | 1x |
8. | Doubravička | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
9. | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | VADLEJCH Radim | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
10. | Kněžice | TR | Vysočina | 1x | |
11. | Střezimíř | ŠIMÁKOVÁ Markéta | BN | Středočeský | 1x |
12. | Karlinky | ŠEVČÍK Vítek | LI | Liberecký | 1x |
13. | Hošťka | TC | Plzeňský | 1x | |
14. | Lučany nad Nisou | ENGEL Tomáš | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
15. | Vědomice | Hodek Daniel | LT | Ústecký | 1x |
16. | Bakov nad Jizerou | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
17. | Velenka | HUBÁČKOVÁ Viktorie | NB | Středočeský | 1x |
18. | Střezimíř | PRUCEK Matěj | BN | Středočeský | 1x |
19. | Starý Kolín | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Anežka | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
20. | Skryje | Klekner Matyáš | ZR | Vysočina | 1x |
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2019
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rostoklaty | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
2. | Doubek | A | PH | Středočeský | 1x |
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |