Rok:     1996  |   1997  |   1998  |   1999  |   2000  |   2001  |   2002  |   2003  |   2004  |   2005  |   2006  |   2007  |   2008  |   2009  |   2010  |   2011  |   2012  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |   2020  |

Výsledky ročníku 2020 Extraliga ČR

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Velké Hoštice Opava 134 15,99 10 x
2. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 133 15,97 10 x
3. Nevcehle Jihlava 128 15,89 10 x
4. Čechtín Třebíč 102 16,23 10 x
5. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 81 16,50 10 x
6. Zahnašovice Kroměříž 74 16,43 10 x
7. Pasohlávky Brno-venkov 67 16,44 10 x
8. Hrabůvka Přerov 66 16,18 10 x
9. Krotějov Tábor 56 16,60 10 x
10. Bašnice Jičín 53 16,25 10 x
11. Vésky BUherské Hradiště 48 16,52 10 x
12. Trnava Třebíč 45 16,42 10 x
13. Stará Říše Jihlava 43 16,41 10 x
14. Plumlov Prostějov 41 16,15 10 x
15. Petrovice Třebíč 40 16,48 10 x
16. Lavičky Žďár nad Sázavou 36 16,59 10 x
17. Sychotín Blansko 25 17,04 10 x
18. Prchalov BNový Jičín 12 16,64 8 x
19. Mladoňovice Třebíč 11 16,75 5 x
-. Zbora Púchov 11 16,95 1 x
-. Velký Ořechov Zlín 11 17,00 4 x
22. Hrabišín Šumperk 10 16,75 6 x
-. Čikov Třebíč 10 17,03 3 x
24. Letohrad - Jeleni Ústí nad Orlicí 9 16,90 8 x
25. Frýdštejn Jablonec nad Nisou 8 16,68 8 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice DÚstí nad Orlicí 8 17,07 7 x
27. Sloup Praha-západ 7 16,71 10 x
-. Míchov Blansko 7 16,87 4 x
29. Radíkov Přerov 5 17,26 3 x
30. Prchalov Nový Jičín 4 17,05 6 x
-. Horní Kamenice Domažlice 4 17,28 2 x
-. Zderaz CChrudim 4 17,31 7 x
33. Dubenec Trutnov 3 17,08 2 x
34. Police Třebíč 1 17,09 1 x
-. Český Rudolec Jindřichův Hradec 1 17,52 3 x
36. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 16,82 2 x
-. Žižkovo Pole BHavlíčkův Brod 0 17,22 1 x
-. Ratiboř Vsetín 0 17,33 5 x
-. Starý Jičín Nový Jičín 0 17,33 10 x
-. Babice Vsetín 0 17,37 1 x
-. Oldřiš Svitavy 0 17,58 3 x
-. Lišov České Budějovice 0 17,62 2 x
-. Odry Nový Jičín 0 17,71 4 x
-. Dětkovice Vyškov 0 17,81 4 x
-. Bílý Potok Jeseník 0 17,84 1 x
-. Horní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,97 1 x
-. Mladcová Zlín 0 18,00 4 x
-. Chlebičov Opava 0 18,07 5 x
-. Černín Znojmo 0 18,14 1 x
-. Seč Chrudim 0 18,19 4 x
-. Košťálov Semily 0 18,28 3 x
-. Žižkovo Pole Havlíčkův Brod 0 18,34 1 x
-. Sedlatice Jihlava 0 18,43 4 x
-. Bransouze Třebíč 0 18,47 1 x
-. Hlinsko Přerov 0 18,58 2 x
-. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,58 3 x
-. Bílovice Prostějov 0 18,61 1 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 18,66 1 x
-. Únětice 1911 Plzeň-jih 0 18,68 1 x
-. Lukov Zlín 0 18,74 3 x
-. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 0 18,76 2 x
-. Heraltice Třebíč 0 18,90 1 x
-. Velká (Hranice III) Přerov 0 18,93 2 x
-. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 18,94 3 x
-. Křenovice Přerov 0 19,03 2 x
-. Žirovnice Pelhřimov 0 19,22 1 x
-. Hrabice Prachatice 0 19,73 8 x
-. Lodín Hradec Králové 0 19,93 2 x
-. Dešná Jindřichův Hradec 0 20,24 1 x
-. Záchlumí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 20,40 2 x
-. Široký Důl Svitavy 0 20,53 1 x
-. Hoštice Kroměříž 0 21,18 2 x
-. Větřkovice Opava 0 21,40 1 x
-. Chvalnov Kroměříž 0 21,67 1 x
-. Únanov Znojmo 0 24,71 1 x
-. Kostelany Kroměříž 0 NP 1 x
-. Myštěves Hradec Králové 0 NP 1 x
-. Markvartovice Opava 0 NP 1 x
-. Kouty Třebíč 0 NP 1 x
-. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 0 NP 1 x
-. Budeč Jindřichův Hradec 0 NP 1 x
-. Jasenice Vsetín 0 NP 1 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice CÚstí nad Orlicí 0 NP 1 x
-. Sedlčany Příbram 0 NP 1 x
-. Světlá nad Sázavou Havlíčkův Brod 0 NP 1 x
-. Strmilov Jindřichův Hradec 0 NP 1 x
-. Radkova Lhota Přerov 0 NP 1 x
-. Radslavice Vyškov 0 NP 1 x
-. Litovany Třebíč 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 67 16,02 10 x
2. Dětkovice Vyškov 52 16,14 10 x
3. Olešná Havlíčkův Brod 41 16,37 10 x
-. Budišov Třebíč 41 16,52 10 x
5. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 39 16,49 10 x
6. Markvartovice Opava 21 16,50 10 x
7. Myštěves Hradec Králové 11 16,66 4 x
-. Malé Hoštice Opava 11 16,76 8 x
9. Sloup Praha-západ 10 16,69 10 x
10. Košťálov Semily 9 16,56 9 x
11. Ratiboř Vsetín 8 16,45 6 x
12. Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic Třebíč 5 16,94 2 x
13. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 16,80 9 x
-. Česká Bělá Havlíčkův Brod 4 17,06 3 x
-. Žernovník Blansko 4 17,14 2 x
-. Hrobice Pardubice 4 17,15 3 x
17. Bojkovice Uherské Hradiště 3 17,66 8 x
18. Kosmonosy Mladá Boleslav 2 17,13 1 x
19. Nevcehle Jihlava 1 16,96 10 x
-. Chotíkov Plzeň-sever 1 17,24 1 x
-. Benetice Třebíč 1 17,45 10 x
-. Hostašovice Nový Jičín 1 17,56 2 x
-. Soběsuky BProstějov 1 18,84 1 x
24. Veselá Semily 0 17,15 3 x
-. Katusice Mladá Boleslav 0 17,53 3 x
-. Ploukonice Semily 0 17,62 4 x
-. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,97 3 x
-. Senetářov Blansko 0 18,07 1 x
-. Olšovec Přerov 0 18,13 2 x
-. Střítež nad Ludinou Přerov 0 18,17 1 x
-. Milotice nad Bečvou Přerov 0 18,18 1 x
-. Výčapy Třebíč 0 18,20 1 x
-. Loučany Olomouc 0 18,27 1 x
-. Zajíčkov Pelhřimov 0 18,29 2 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,46 1 x
-. Stařeč Třebíč 0 18,74 1 x
-. Bílovice Uherské Hradiště 0 19,03 2 x
-. Hlubyně Příbram 0 19,14 2 x
-. Nedvězí Svitavy 0 19,36 1 x
-. Čechtín Třebíč 0 19,36 1 x
-. Kouty Třebíč 0 19,51 1 x
-. Soběsuky Prostějov 0 19,63 1 x
-. Milostovice Opava 0 20,06 1 x
-. Popov Zlín 0 20,28 1 x
-. Odry Nový Jičín 0 21,56 1 x
-. Myslibořice Třebíč 0 23,09 1 x
-. Soběsuky CProstějov 0 24,04 1 x
-. Pěnčín Jablonec nad Nisou 0 24,20 2 x
-. Bohuslavice u Zlína Zlín 0 35,41 1 x
-. Krasice Prostějov 0 NP 2 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  139 družstev

Obnova tabulky