Rok:     2007  |   2008  |   2010  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2019 Jizerská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Dubenec Trutnov 186 16,65 15 x
2. Kosmonosy Mladá Boleslav 167 16,39 15 x
3. Dneboh Mladá Boleslav 163 16,60 15 x
4. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 162 16,39 15 x
5. Jirkov Jablonec nad Nisou 114 16,89 15 x
6. Malá Skála Jablonec nad Nisou 105 17,35 15 x
7. Zlatá Olešnice Jablonec nad Nisou 101 17,02 15 x
8. Sychrov Mladá Boleslav 90 17,09 15 x
9. Tatobity Semily 78 16,35 15 x
10. Frýdštejn Jablonec nad Nisou 69 17,12 13 x
11. Velké Hamry Jablonec nad Nisou 61 17,69 15 x
12. Košťálov Semily 53 17,64 15 x
13. Dobšín KameniceMladá Boleslav 50 16,84 14 x
-. Břehy Mladá Boleslav 50 17,50 14 x
15. Veselá Mladá Boleslav 48 18,26 14 x
16. Jílové u Držkova Jablonec nad Nisou 46 18,08 15 x
17. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 45 17,96 15 x
18. Chyjice Jičín 38 17,50 10 x
19. Olešnice Semily 34 18,01 14 x
20. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Příbram 22 17,23 3 x
21. Pšánky Hradec Králové 17 17,02 3 x
22. Myštěves Hradec Králové 16 16,49 4 x
23. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 15 16,85 2 x
24. Zahorčice Strakonice 14 16,66 2 x
25. Karlinky Liberec 11 17,38 2 x
26. Jimlín Louny 9 18,51 1 x
27. Hradčany Liberec 7 18,63 1 x
28. Dobšín Mladá Boleslav 5 17,97 1 x
-. Čeperka NPardubice 5 18,47 1 x
30. Zderaz AChrudim 4 18,54 1 x
-. Jirkov BJablonec nad Nisou 4 20,07 1 x
32. Benešov u Semil Semily 3 19,05 1 x
-. Jeřmanice Liberec 3 24,08 1 x
34. Bechov Mladá Boleslav 2 19,13 5 x
35. Mříčná Semily 1 20,78 3 x
36. Lučany nad Nisou Jablonec nad Nisou 0 21,89 4 x
-. Žehrov Mladá Boleslav 0 22,31 3 x
-. Sukorady Mladá Boleslav 0 23,19 2 x
-. Dubenec Rübeland/HarzTrutnov 0 24,79 1 x
-. Roprachtice Semily 0 31,60 1 x
-. Těpeře Jablonec nad Nisou 0 62,38 1 x
-. Křížkový Újezdec Praha-východ 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Košťálov Semily 123 16,50 15 x
2. Malá Skála BéčkoJablonec nad Nisou 109 16,87 15 x
3. Sychrov AMladá Boleslav 88 17,46 15 x
4. Jeřmanice Liberec 84 17,33 15 x
5. Katusice Mladá Boleslav 82 17,11 15 x
6. Kosmonosy Mladá Boleslav 61 17,15 15 x
7. Bratříkov Jablonec nad Nisou 44 17,99 15 x
8. Sychrov BMladá Boleslav 42 18,16 15 x
9. Ploukonice Semily 36 17,47 11 x
10. Pěnčín Jablonec nad Nisou 26 17,83 8 x
11. Veselá Semily 24 17,45 6 x
12. Mříčná Semily 19 19,07 10 x
13. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15 18,27 3 x
14. Benešov u Semil Semily 14 17,10 2 x
15. Bechov Mladá Boleslav 12 18,30 4 x
16. Libuň Jičín 10 18,12 1 x
-. Zlatá Olešnice Jablonec nad Nisou 10 19,03 3 x
18. Břehy Mladá Boleslav 9 17,84 4 x
19. Dlouhá Lhota Mladá Boleslav 6 19,34 1 x
20. Veselá u SemilSemily 5 21,69 1 x
21. Veselá u Mn. HradištěMladá Boleslav 3 22,20 1 x
22. Dubenec Trutnov 1 32,06 1 x
23. Borovice Mladá Boleslav 0 19,92 1 x
-. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 0 22,21 1 x
-. Trnov DubotrnkyRychnov nad Kněžnou 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  67 družstev

Obnova tabulky