Rok:     2008  |   2009  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2019 Hanácká extraliga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Olešnice Olomouc 83 16,72 6 x
2. Loučany Olomouc 72 16,42 4 x
3. Ludéřov Olomouc 71 17,33 6 x
4. Měrotín Olomouc 44 17,51 5 x
5. Dětkovice Prostějov 35 17,90 6 x
6. Plinkout Olomouc 34 18,09 6 x
-. Domamyslice BProstějov 34 18,33 6 x
8. Otinoves Prostějov 32 18,03 6 x
9. Chválkovice Olomouc 27 18,79 6 x
10. Břevenec Olomouc 26 17,16 6 x
11. Bílovice Prostějov 20 17,86 3 x
12. Ráječek Šumperk 19 17,96 3 x
13. Plumlov Prostějov 17 17,01 3 x
14. Hrabišín Šumperk 11 17,21 2 x
15. Bílý Potok Jeseník 10 17,86 2 x
-. Hodějice Vyškov 10 18,24 1 x
17. Hoštice Vyškov 9 18,45 1 x
18. Niva Prostějov 8 18,64 3 x
-. Myslechovice Olomouc 8 21,12 3 x
20. Náměšť na Hané Olomouc 5 19,45 5 x
-. Dub nad Moravou Olomouc 5 21,15 5 x
22. Šumvald Olomouc 4 18,79 3 x
-. Určice Prostějov 4 23,18 1 x
24. Vojnice Olomouc 3 23,11 1 x
-. Chořelice Olomouc 3 33,02 2 x
26. Mladeč Olomouc 2 26,06 1 x
27. Velké Hoštice Opava 0 16,18 1 x
-. Trnava Třebíč 0 16,43 1 x
-. Mladoňovice Třebíč 0 16,92 1 x
-. Mysločovice Zlín 0 17,59 1 x
-. Nemrlov Šumperk 0 17,67 1 x
-. Soběsuky AProstějov 0 18,31 1 x
-. Dětkovice Vyškov 0 18,34 1 x
-. Nová Dědina Olomouc 0 19,16 2 x
-. Pšánky Hradec Králové 0 19,17 1 x
-. Soběsuky BProstějov 0 19,22 1 x
-. Dolany Olomouc 0 19,71 2 x
-. Dolní Studénky Šumperk 0 19,73 1 x
-. Bohuslavice Šumperk 0 19,81 1 x
-. Nenakonice Olomouc 0 22,72 1 x
-. Dolní Libina Šumperk 0 24,42 1 x
-. Těšetice RatašiceOlomouc 0 24,61 1 x
-. Pavlov-výběr Šumperk 0 29,05 1 x
-. Vrchoslavice Prostějov 0 NP 2 x
-. Nemile Šumperk 0 NP 1 x
-. Kosov Šumperk 0 NP 1 x
-. Janovice Bruntál 0 NP 1 x
-. Čelechovice na Hané Prostějov 0 MS 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Loučany Olomouc 95 17,11 6 x
2. Haňovice Olomouc 86 17,26 6 x
3. Pěnčín Prostějov 59 17,76 6 x
4. Dolní Libina Šumperk 47 18,01 6 x
5. Cholina Olomouc 46 18,53 5 x
-. Hlubočky Olomouc 46 18,88 5 x
7. Droždín ChvadrožOlomouc 43 21,61 6 x
8. Dětkovice Prostějov 42 20,05 6 x
9. Mladeč Olomouc 35 19,01 4 x
10. Olešnice Olomouc 34 18,27 5 x
11. Dub nad Moravou Olomouc 32 20,82 5 x
12. Náměšť na Hané Olomouc 30 18,34 4 x
13. Krasice Prostějov 23 17,78 3 x
-. Vojnice Olomouc 23 20,38 4 x
15. Soběsuky BProstějov 19 19,96 2 x
16. Soběsuky AProstějov 15 19,85 2 x
17. Chválkovice Olomouc 9 24,67 1 x
18. Určice Prostějov 4 57,78 1 x
19. Nová Dědina Olomouc 3 22,48 1 x
20. Dolní Studénky Šumperk 1 27,72 1 x
21. Sloup Praha-západ 0 17,72 1 x
-. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,19 1 x
-. Pavlov Šumperk 0 21,86 1 x
-. Malé Hoštice Opava 0 23,46 1 x
-. Bílovice BProstějov 0 24,96 1 x
-. Hrabišín Šumperk 0 31,07 1 x
-. Kosov Šumperk 0 NP 1 x
-. Dětkovice Vyškov 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  76 družstev

Obnova tabulky