Rok:     2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2014 Východočeská hasičská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 210 16,72 12 x
2. Letohrad - Kunčice CÚstí nad Orlicí 205 16,42 12 x
3. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 199 16,02 12 x
4. Libuň Jičín 172 16,75 12 x
5. Bříšťany Jičín 170 16,98 12 x
6. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 153 16,83 12 x
7. Pšánky AHradec Králové 143 16,81 12 x
8. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 135 16,79 9 x
9. Pšánky BHradec Králové 129 16,72 12 x
10. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 123 17,24 12 x
11. Bašnice Jičín 109 16,70 9 x
12. Velký Třebešov Náchod 103 17,47 12 x
13. Tuř Jičín 93 16,88 8 x
14. Horní Radechová BNáchod 83 17,03 12 x
15. Myštěves Hradec Králové 82 17,69 12 x
16. Čeperka NPardubice 81 17,30 11 x
17. Havlovice Trutnov 73 18,07 12 x
18. Podůlší BéčkoJičín 58 17,00 11 x
19. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 48 17,43 7 x
20. Roudnice Hradec Králové 44 18,43 12 x
21. Červený Kostelec Náchod 24 17,80 7 x
22. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Příbram 18 17,11 1 x
23. Brandýs nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 14 17,82 2 x
-. Hrobice Pardubice 14 18,49 3 x
-. Horní Radechová ANáchod 14 18,59 2 x
26. Únětice 1911 Plzeň-jih 13 17,48 1 x
27. Mostek Ústí nad Orlicí 11 17,70 2 x
28. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 10 17,97 2 x
29. Kopidlno Jičín 6 17,00 5 x
-. Choltice Pardubice 6 19,16 1 x
31. Chrášťany Litoměřice 5 18,16 2 x
-. Lukavice AÚstí nad Orlicí 5 18,40 2 x
-. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 5 19,51 2 x
34. Velichovky Náchod 4 21,10 1 x
35. Rokytno Pardubice 3 18,30 3 x
-. Strašov Pardubice 3 19,86 2 x
37. Semechnice ARychnov nad Kněžnou 1 19,64 1 x
38. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 18,56 1 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 18,65 1 x
-. Semechnice Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 18,69 1 x
-. Bošín Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,75 3 x
-. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,78 2 x
-. Horní Čermná AÚstí nad Orlicí 0 18,88 2 x
-. Moravany Pardubice 0 18,94 1 x
-. Lestkov Semily 0 19,11 2 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,54 1 x
-. Srch Pardubice 0 19,57 1 x
-. Podůlší Jičín 0 19,68 1 x
-. Letohrad - Červená BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 19,72 3 x
-. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,74 2 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 19,85 1 x
-. Benešov u Semil Semily 0 20,41 1 x
-. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 20,66 3 x
-. Přívrat Ústí nad Orlicí 0 21,10 2 x
-. Záchlumí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 21,94 1 x
-. Dašice Pardubice 0 23,25 1 x
-. Jeřmanice Liberec 0 27,78 1 x
-. Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 27,79 1 x
-. Jizbice Náchod 0 35,81 1 x
-. Lukavice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 42,11 1 x
-. Bystré Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 NP 1 x
-. Košťálov Semily 0 NP 1 x
-. Čeperka PPardubice 0 NP 1 x
-. Tatobity Semily 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Vitiněves Jičín 129 15,86 12 x
2. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 108 17,01 12 x
3. Myštěves Hradec Králové 85 16,87 12 x
-. Libuň Jičín 85 17,15 12 x
5. Letohrad - Kunčice Ústí nad Orlicí 77 17,12 12 x
6. Libňatov Trutnov 55 17,54 12 x
7. Dolní Přím Hradec Králové 50 17,67 12 x
8. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 26 16,66 3 x
9. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24 19,54 6 x
10. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 22 19,04 7 x
11. Roudnice Hradec Králové 12 20,02 10 x
12. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 11 17,57 4 x
13. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 7 18,43 3 x
14. Chrášťany Litoměřice 6 17,19 1 x
-. Sychrov Mladá Boleslav 6 18,45 1 x
16. Jablonec nad Jizerou Semily 5 17,27 1 x
17. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 2 18,76 2 x
-. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 2 19,03 1 x
19. Bystřec Ústí nad Orlicí 1 19,00 2 x
-. Jeřmanice Liberec 1 19,13 1 x
-. Velký Třebešov Náchod 1 26,66 1 x
22. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 19,43 2 x
-. Benešov u Semil Semily 0 19,55 1 x
-. Košťálov Semily 0 19,60 1 x
-. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 19,90 1 x
-. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 0 20,25 2 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 0 20,91 2 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 23,07 1 x
-. Slatiny Jičín 0 25,37 1 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 0 31,29 2 x
-. Jamné nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 57,90 1 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  96 družstev

Obnova tabulky