Rok:     2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2015 Východočeská hasičská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 135 16,43 10 x
2. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 120 16,40 10 x
3. Letohrad - Kunčice CÚstí nad Orlicí 100 16,69 10 x
4. Pšánky AHradec Králové 95 17,09 10 x
5. Libuň Jičín 93 16,51 10 x
6. Kosmonosy Mladá Boleslav 83 17,11 10 x
7. Myštěves Hradec Králové 74 16,66 9 x
8. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 67 17,09 10 x
-. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 67 17,22 10 x
10. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 63 17,13 10 x
11. Bašnice Jičín 44 16,48 6 x
12. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Příbram 40 16,20 2 x
13. Hrobice Pardubice 37 17,93 10 x
14. Velký Třebešov Náchod 31 17,41 8 x
15. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 30 17,06 8 x
16. Horní Radechová BNáchod 23 17,31 9 x
17. Lukavice AÚstí nad Orlicí 17 17,26 2 x
18. Roudnice Hradec Králové 14 18,16 10 x
19. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 13 17,61 5 x
20. Čeperka NPardubice 12 17,54 7 x
21. Tuř Jičín 11 17,30 3 x
-. Červený Kostelec Náchod 11 18,08 4 x
23. Bříšťany Jičín 10 18,16 4 x
24. Velichovky Náchod 9 17,76 5 x
25. Starý Lískovec Sport Brno-město 8 17,18 2 x
26. Havlovice Trutnov 6 18,24 9 x
-. Prosetín ČHJChrudim 6 18,57 1 x
28. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 5 18,38 3 x
-. Bošín Ústí nad Orlicí 5 18,46 3 x
-. Srch Pardubice 5 18,47 3 x
31. Horní Čermná AÚstí nad Orlicí 4 18,05 3 x
-. Moravany Pardubice 4 18,31 3 x
-. Benešov u Semil Semily 4 18,60 2 x
34. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 3 18,46 2 x
-. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 3 18,86 4 x
36. Mostek Ústí nad Orlicí 2 18,27 2 x
37. Brandýs nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 1 18,69 2 x
38. Chrášťany Litoměřice 0 17,19 2 x
-. Choltice Pardubice 0 18,16 4 x
-. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,84 3 x
-. Štrbice Teplice 0 19,01 1 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 0 19,24 2 x
-. Přívrat Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,33 1 x
-. Choustníkovo Hradiště Trutnov 0 19,37 6 x
-. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,80 5 x
-. Semechnice Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 19,81 2 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 19,83 1 x
-. Rokytno Pardubice 0 19,95 2 x
-. Košťálov Semily 0 20,05 1 x
-. Slepotice Pardubice 0 20,20 1 x
-. Letohrad - Orlice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 20,51 3 x
-. Dolní Dobrouč Ústí nad Orlicí 0 20,95 2 x
-. Nahořany Náchod 0 21,81 1 x
-. Petrovice Třebíč 0 21,84 1 x
-. Česká Třebová Ústí nad Orlicí 0 22,29 1 x
-. Letohrad - Červená BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 22,46 2 x
-. Záchlumí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 23,60 1 x
-. Jeřmanice Liberec 0 25,14 1 x
-. Urbanice GHradec Králové 0 28,60 2 x
-. Lukavice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 31,98 2 x
-. Černovír BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 65,37 1 x
-. Čeperka Pardubice 0 NP 1 x
-. Oponešice Třebíč 0 NP 1 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 NP 1 x
-. Horní Radechová Náchod 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Vitiněves Jičín 76 16,34 10 x
2. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 57 16,37 9 x
3. Chrášťany Litoměřice 36 16,10 4 x
4. Letohrad - Kunčice Ústí nad Orlicí 35 16,53 10 x
5. Myštěves Hradec Králové 31 16,85 10 x
6. Libuň Jičín 28 17,08 10 x
7. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 17 17,54 4 x
8. Libňatov Trutnov 16 17,23 9 x
9. Dolní Přím Hradec Králové 13 17,68 9 x
10. Roudnice Hradec Králové 8 18,62 9 x
11. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 6 17,81 2 x
12. Jablonec nad Jizerou Semily 5 16,60 5 x
13. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 3 18,47 2 x
14. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 2 17,95 2 x
-. Benešov u Semil Semily 2 17,99 2 x
16. Rokytno Pardubice 1 19,20 2 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 1 19,51 2 x
18. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,70 6 x
-. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 17,90 1 x
-. Košťálov Semily 0 18,67 1 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 18,80 1 x
-. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,94 2 x
-. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 19,16 4 x
-. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 19,63 1 x
-. Bystřec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,89 2 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 20,61 1 x
-. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 0 22,41 1 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 0 23,02 2 x
-. Sychotín Blansko 0 27,06 1 x
-. Malá Skála BJablonec nad Nisou 0 32,27 1 x
-. Velký Třebešov Náchod 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  96 družstev

Obnova tabulky