Rok:     2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2016 Východočeská hasičská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Renmotor Jinolice Jičín 170 15,84 10 x
2. Letohrad - Orlice AÚstí nad Orlicí 117 16,23 10 x
3. Bašnice Jičín 101 16,31 10 x
4. Pšánky Hradec Králové 95 16,90 10 x
5. Letohrad - Kunčice CÚstí nad Orlicí 92 16,48 10 x
6. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 91 16,71 10 x
7. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 78 17,04 10 x
8. Myštěves Hradec Králové 75 16,80 10 x
9. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 64 17,02 9 x
10. Hrobice Pardubice 51 16,93 10 x
11. Chrášťany Litoměřice 33 16,42 3 x
12. Čeperka NPardubice 29 16,85 5 x
13. Červený Kostelec Náchod 28 17,26 4 x
14. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 25 17,53 6 x
15. Roudnice Hradec Králové 22 17,99 9 x
16. Velký Třebešov Náchod 20 17,29 10 x
-. Velichovky Náchod 20 17,33 10 x
18. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 18 17,11 6 x
-. Moravany Pardubice 18 17,65 10 x
20. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Příbram 17 16,76 2 x
21. Prchalov Nový Jičín 15 16,33 1 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 15 17,87 10 x
23. Trnava Třebíč 13 16,92 1 x
24. Letohrad - Orlice BÚstí nad Orlicí 9 17,64 7 x
25. Slepotice Pardubice 8 17,81 3 x
26. Pšánky BHradec Králové 7 17,38 1 x
27. Košťálov Semily 6 17,50 2 x
28. Dobšín Mladá Boleslav 5 17,94 1 x
29. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 4 18,41 2 x
-. Choltice APardubice 4 18,55 1 x
31. Rokytno Pardubice 3 17,88 3 x
-. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 3 18,90 10 x
-. Choustníkovo Hradiště Trutnov 3 18,92 9 x
34. Kamenice Mladá Boleslav 2 17,95 1 x
-. Urbanice GHradec Králové 2 19,12 5 x
-. Bošín Ústí nad Orlicí 2 19,39 3 x
37. Podůlší BéčkoJičín 1 18,00 1 x
38. Oponešice Třebíč 0 16,86 2 x
-. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,32 1 x
-. Hrabišín Šumperk 0 17,98 1 x
-. Tuř Jičín 0 17,99 1 x
-. Semechnice Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 18,57 1 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 18,69 1 x
-. Srch Pardubice 0 18,75 5 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice DÚstí nad Orlicí 0 18,93 3 x
-. Čeperka Pardubice 0 19,10 2 x
-. Rohovládová Bělá Pardubice 0 19,15 3 x
-. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,68 3 x
-. Svinčany Pardubice 0 19,74 1 x
-. Lodín Hradec Králové 0 19,84 1 x
-. Třebihošť Trutnov 0 19,85 1 x
-. - Horní Měcholupy bez určení okresu 0 23,82 1 x
-. - Zella bez určení okresu 0 24,85 1 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 0 25,96 2 x
-. Horní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 26,72 1 x
-. Choltice DorciPardubice 0 36,49 1 x
-. Olešná Havlíčkův Brod 0 NP 1 x
-. Babice Vsetín 0 NP 1 x
-. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Myštěves Hradec Králové 68 16,19 10 x
2. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 60 16,03 10 x
3. Rokytno Pardubice 37 16,38 10 x
4. Libuň Jičín 34 16,45 10 x
5. Chrášťany Litoměřice 28 16,27 3 x
6. Vitiněves Jičín 25 16,53 10 x
7. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 22 17,09 10 x
8. Dolní Přím Hradec Králové 19 17,66 10 x
9. Roudnice Hradec Králové 11 17,74 10 x
10. Radíkov Přerov 8 16,73 2 x
11. Košťálov Semily 7 16,64 2 x
12. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 6 17,75 5 x
-. Libňatov Trutnov 6 17,80 6 x
14. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 18,33 9 x
15. Sychotín BBlansko 4 17,36 2 x
16. Bystřec Ústí nad Orlicí 1 19,35 3 x
17. Smidary Hradec Králové 0 17,03 3 x
-. Horní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,53 2 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 0 18,55 6 x
-. Rohovládová Bělá Pardubice 0 20,39 1 x
-. Karlinky Liberec 0 21,00 1 x
-. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 0 21,20 1 x
-. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 21,49 2 x
-. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 0 22,42 2 x
-. Velký Třebešov Náchod 0 26,84 1 x
-. Horní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 27,14 1 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 29,68 1 x
-. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 0 34,84 1 x
-. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  88 družstev

Obnova tabulky