Rok:     2004  |   2005  |   2006  |   2007  |   2008  |   2009  |   2010  |   2011  |   2012  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2018 Západočeská hasičská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Únětice Plzeň-jih 163 16,67 13 x
2. Žebnice Plzeň-sever 161 16,62 14 x
3. Horní Kamenice Domažlice 160 16,92 14 x
4. Chrást Příbram 115 17,36 14 x
5. Dehtín Klatovy 112 17,40 14 x
6. Horní Lukavice Plzeň-jih 110 17,10 14 x
-. Poděvousy Domažlice 110 17,16 14 x
8. Novosedly Strakonice 109 16,94 13 x
-. Štichovice Plzeň-sever 109 17,47 14 x
-. Nevřeň Plzeň-sever 109 17,85 14 x
11. Útušice Plzeň-jih 105 17,41 14 x
12. Mokrouše Plzeň-jih 62 18,54 13 x
13. Robčice Plzeň-jih 60 18,03 14 x
14. Chotíkov Plzeň-sever 54 17,82 14 x
15. Hlubyně Příbram 39 17,65 6 x
16. Bolkov Plzeň-jih 37 18,06 12 x
17. Únětice BPlzeň-jih 35 18,78 8 x
18. Štěnovický Borek Plzeň-jih 30 18,84 12 x
19. Zahorčice Strakonice 28 16,68 5 x
20. Úněšov Plzeň-sever 20 19,77 12 x
21. Mochtín Klatovy 17 19,00 9 x
22. Chářovice Benešov 15 17,39 1 x
-. Želčany Plzeň-jih 15 19,29 8 x
24. Úherce Plzeň-sever 13 18,60 4 x
25. Vranovice Příbram 12 18,31 2 x
26. Radětice Příbram 10 18,17 2 x
27. Žákava Plzeň-jih 9 19,26 1 x
28. Obora Plzeň-sever 6 18,74 5 x
-. Příšov Plzeň-sever 6 19,50 10 x
30. Božkov Plzeň-město 4 20,63 3 x
31. Zahorčice Klatovy 2 20,30 6 x
-. Horní Bělá Plzeň-sever 2 24,29 1 x
33. Bezdědovice Strakonice 0 19,27 1 x
-. Stýskaly Plzeň-sever 0 29,53 1 x
-. Letiny Plzeň-jih 0 32,26 1 x
-. Tymákov Plzeň-jih 0 63,57 1 x
-. Bučí Plzeň-sever 0 NP 1 x
-. Kotenčice Příbram 0 NP 2 x
-. Hejná Klatovy 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Hradec Plzeň-jih 121 17,19 14 x
2. Únětice Plzeň-jih 109 17,60 14 x
3. Úněšov Plzeň-sever 106 17,56 14 x
4. Štěnovický Borek Plzeň-jih 101 17,00 12 x
5. Štichovice Plzeň-sever 88 17,57 14 x
6. Sloup Praha-západ 73 16,49 8 x
-. Chotíkov Plzeň-sever 73 17,88 14 x
8. Dehtín Klatovy 70 18,13 14 x
9. Poděvousy Domažlice 48 17,78 14 x
10. Mrtník Plzeň-sever 40 18,14 11 x
11. Horní Lukavice Plzeň-jih 29 19,43 12 x
12. Hlubyně Příbram 25 18,28 6 x
13. Březnice Příbram 15 18,10 2 x
14. Želčany Plzeň-jih 6 19,73 4 x
-. Chlum Plzeň-jih 6 21,21 2 x
16. Mokrouše Plzeň-jih 3 20,72 1 x
-. Šťáhlavice Plzeň-jih 3 24,39 1 x
18. Bučí Plzeň-sever 2 19,70 2 x
-. Obora Plzeň-sever 2 24,55 2 x
20. Štítary Domažlice 0 NP 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  59 družstev

Obnova tabulky