Rok:     2016  |   2017  |   2018  |   2019  |

Výsledky ročníku 2019 Chodská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Chodov ADomažlice 10 18,00 1 x
2. Milavče ADomažlice 9 24,00 1 x
3. Dolní Folmava Domažlice 8 38,50 1 x
4. Hluboká 2ADomažlice 7 41,50 1 x
5. Čermná Domažlice 6 42,00 1 x
6. Hluboká 1ADomažlice 5 45,50 1 x
7. Domažlice Domažlice 4 51,00 1 x
8. Kdyně ADomažlice 3 52,50 1 x
9. Staňkov I Domažlice 2 59,00 1 x
10. Chodská Lhota Domažlice 1 63,50 1 x
11. Tlumačov Domažlice 0 65,00 1 x
-. Meclov Domažlice 0 65,00 1 x
-. Petrovice Domažlice 0 67,50 1 x
-. Pocinovice Domažlice 0 75,00 1 x
-. Bělá nad Radbuzou Domažlice 0 76,50 1 x
-. Milavče BDomažlice 0 78,00 1 x
-. Klenčí pod Čerchovem Domažlice 0 83,50 1 x
-. Stanětice Domažlice 0 84,00 1 x
-. Poběžovice Domažlice 0 89,00 1 x
-. Chodov BDomažlice 0 91,00 1 x
-. Kdyně BDomažlice 0 101,50 1 x
-. Postřekov Domažlice 0 105,00 1 x
-. Hluboká 1BDomažlice 0 110,50 1 x
-. Kout na Šumavě Domažlice 0 111,50 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Dolní Folmava ADomažlice 10 21,50 1 x
2. Klenčí pod Čerchovem ADomažlice 9 26,00 1 x
3. Milavče Domažlice 8 39,50 1 x
4. Staňkov I Domažlice 7 49,50 1 x
-. Domažlice Domažlice 7 49,50 1 x
6. Tlumačov Domažlice 5 52,00 1 x
7. Dolní Folmava BDomažlice 4 59,50 1 x
8. Kladruby Strakonice 3 62,00 1 x
9. Klenčí pod Čerchovem BDomažlice 2 62,50 1 x
10. Postřekov Domažlice 1 69,50 1 x
11. Meclov Domažlice 0 70,50 1 x
-. Petrovice Domažlice 0 77,50 1 x
-. Starý Klíčov Domažlice 0 97,50 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Hluboká Kateřina KrálováDomažlice 10 25,00 1 x
2. Milavče Kateřina VaňkováDomažlice 9 28,00 1 x
3. Stanětice Tereza VeberováDomažlice 8 33,50 1 x
4. Hluboká Lenka VáchalováDomažlice 7 51,00 1 x
5. Pocinovice Klára BenedováDomažlice 6 52,00 1 x
6. Pocinovice Lucie BraunfuchsováDomažlice 5 52,30 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Chodov Vítek MathauserDomažlice 10 15,50 1 x
2. Pocinovice Stanislav JelínekDomažlice 9 29,00 1 x
3. Staňkov I Jakub DokulilDomažlice 8 47,00 1 x
4. Hluboká Jakub PodolecDomažlice 7 47,00 1 x
5. Staňkov I Adam DrudíkDomažlice 6 58,50 1 x
6. Staňkov I Matěj NykodýmDomažlice 5 60,50 1 x
7. Chodská Lhota Marek KratochvílDomažlice 4 62,50 1 x
8. Meclov Michal MalíkDomažlice 3 80,00 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Domažlice Domažlice 10 12,00 1 x
2. Poběžovice Domažlice 9 16,00 1 x
3. Kout na Šumavě Domažlice 8 37,00 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  54 družstev

Obnova tabulky