Starší žáci
Pořadí
Tým a jméno
Okres
čas 1
čas 2
Výs. čas
1.
Skuteč KÁBELE Matěj
CR
NP
11,66
11,66
2.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I RAKOUSKÝ Tomáš
HK
11,96
11,76
11,76
3.
Skuteč FLÉGR Lukáš
CR
11,83
22,12
11,83
4.
Vědomice SAZEČEK Zdeněk
LT
14,04
12,30
12,30
5.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I RAKOUSKÝ Michal
HK
12,46
12,37
12,37
6.
Střezimíř KNOTEK Tomáš
BN
12,38
14,03
12,38
7.
Býškovice MIKULÍK Jakub
PR
12,50
NP
12,50
8.
Dobroslavice LIŠANÍK Ondřej
OP
12,69
12,76
12,69
9.
Kyjovice NĚMEC Filip
OP
12,78
NP
12,78
10.
Dolní Měcholupy KRONOVETR Matyáš
AB
12,83
14,61
12,83
11.
Kojetice ŘEHŮŘEK Jakub
TR
13,11
12,87
12,87
11.
Bludov SOURAL Patrik
SU
12,87
15,11
12,87
13.
Lučany nad Nisou ŠRUMA Matěj
JN
12,97
13,32
12,97
14.
Skryje MIKUŠÍK Matouš
ZR
13,52
13,01
13,01
15.
Lhenice VLČEK Jan
TP
13,07
NP
13,07
16.
Bystřice nad Úhlavou ŠOTA Marek
KT
14,46
13,12
13,12
17.
Staré Heřminovy CÁRACH Tomáš
BR
13,15
15,49
13,15
18.
Kojetice ŘEHŮŘEK Vojtěch
TR
17,18
13,23
13,23
19.
Uhlířské Janovice TRNKA Vlastimil
KH
13,63
13,26
13,26
20.
Horní Bělá KAPR Matěj
PS
13,38
14,31
13,38
21.
Třebovice STOLAŘ Lukáš
OV
15,80
13,42
13,42
22.
Letkov DRNEK David
PJ
13,47
16,37
13,47
23.
Oznice TRUSINA Václav
VS
NP
13,62
13,62
24.
Skuteč VEVERKA Jan
CR
13,64
NP
13,64
25.
Všetaty TOMAN Vojtěch
ME
13,65
19,29
13,65
26.
Střelské Hoštice REJŽEK Roman
ST
13,69
14,56
13,69
27.
Dolní Měcholupy POPSIMOV Michal
AB
13,70
NP
13,70
28.
Čeperka FORMÁNEK Roman
PA
13,85
13,94
13,85
29.
Střezimíř NOVÁČEK Jan
BN
14,68
13,86
13,86
30.
Stará Říše SVAČINA Marek
JI
14,36
13,90
13,90
31.
Písková Lhota STÝBLO Jakub
NB
14,31
13,91
13,91
32.
Hněvošice PUSTELNÍK Petr
OP
15,01
14,03
14,03
33.
Výčapy SVOBODA Tomáš
TR
14,22
14,04
14,04
34.
Krouna ŠVANDA Ondřej
CR
14,41
14,08
14,08
34.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I HOLAN Ondřej
HK
14,08
14,61
14,08
36.
Jabloňov PETRUCHA Daniel
ZR
14,09
14,78
14,09
37.
Skuteč KÁBELE Ondřej
CR
17,86
14,14
14,14
37.
Písnice KULHÁNEK Ondřej
AB
14,78
14,14
14,14
39.
Hrdlořezy ŠTĚPÁNEK Ladislav
MB
14,19
14,61
14,19
40.
Staré Heřminovy MIKŠÍK Erik
BR
14,21
14,65
14,21
41.
Staré Heřminovy KAŠÍK Robin
BR
14,22
15,82
14,22
42.
Krouna BROULÍK Tomáš
CR
16,36
14,24
14,24
43.
Jabloňov STŘECHA Jaroslav
ZR
14,25
16,65
14,25
44.
Zličín KOCIÁN Šimon
AB
14,32
15,88
14,32
45.
Petrovice ŠEJBA Petr
TR
14,40
NP
14,40
46.
Štěpánkovice TOMÍČEK Jan
OP
14,50
15,73
14,50
47.
Bludov MATĚJČEK David
SU
15,19
14,51
14,51
48.
Milotice nad Bečvou ŠUBA Šimon
PR
14,54
NP
14,54
49.
Morkovice VYMAZAL Vít
KM
14,57
16,33
14,57
50.
Kravaře RYBKA Jakub
OP
14,62
16,49
14,62
51.
Písková Lhota ŠTEIGL Jan
NB
14,69
18,98
14,69
52.
Písnice CYLEK Ondřej
AB
14,70
14,93
14,70
52.
Český Dub I ŠVARC Jakub
LI
14,70
15,34
14,70
54.
Mojžíř URBAN Daniel
UL
15,99
14,77
14,77
55.
Výčapy SVOBODA Adam
TR
14,78
NP
14,78
56.
Dolní Měcholupy KOLÁŘ Josef
AB
17,59
14,80
14,80
57.
Písnice DVOŘÁK Lukáš
AB
14,81
18,25
14,81
58.
Hrobce DOLEJŠÍ Václav
LT
NP
14,83
14,83
59.
Frýdlant RASZKA Roman
LI
NP
14,88
14,88
60.
Česká Lípa UJHELSKÝ Radoslav
CL
14,90
15,59
14,90
61.
Zličín BEREZNĚV Matěj
AB
14,94
14,91
14,91
61.
Velenka ŠTRYNEK Ondřej
NB
18,10
14,91
14,91
63.
Stará Říše TOMEK David
JI
14,97
NP
14,97
64.
Seč ŠULC Martin
CR
15,00
15,16
15,00
65.
Čeperka DOLEŽAL Dominik
PA
NP
15,02
15,02
66.
Písnice SCHWARZ Jakub
AB
15,72
15,03
15,03
67.
Kobeřice ŠVAN Matěj
OP
15,04
NP
15,04
68.
Dřísy MALIŠKA Jakub
ME
NP
15,07
15,07
69.
Písnice KOUBEK Jakub
AB
16,24
15,08
15,08
70.
Choceňské Předměstí KUBÍK Jiří
UO
15,09
17,81
15,09
71.
Choustníkovo Hradiště NOHEJL Dominik
TU
18,03
15,10
15,10
72.
Krouna JANKO Lukáš
CR
15,20
18,03
15,20
72.
Krouna BĚLSKÝ Adam
CR
15,53
15,20
15,20
74.
Semily MACH Adam
SM
16,89
15,24
15,24
75.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I ŠAROUN Jakub
HK
NP
15,27
15,27
76.
Kvasejovice VLÁSEK Luboš
BN
NP
15,29
15,29
77.
Choceňské Předměstí ŠIMEK Filip
UO
15,94
15,30
15,30
78.
Byšice KREJČÍ František
ME
15,35
16,41
15,35
79.
Lhenice PETRLÍK Dominik
TP
16,17
15,36
15,36
80.
Semily BÉM Stanislav
SM
15,37
NP
15,37
81.
Čeperka HRUBOŇ Tobias
PA
15,98
15,39
15,39
82.
Křešice HUDEC Jan
LT
15,40
21,69
15,40
83.
Všetaty LUŇÁK Ondřej
ME
16,99
15,42
15,42
84.
Bludov RENDA David
SU
15,48
16,05
15,48
85.
Srbice KEJVAL Martin
DO
16,10
15,50
15,50
85.
Oznice SKÝPALA Radek
VS
15,50
16,11
15,50
87.
Kvasejovice MAŠEK Jaroslav
BN
15,82
15,56
15,56
87.
Výčapy RŮŽIČKA Filip
TR
15,56
NP
15,56
89.
Dolní Životice VOLKMER Matyáš
OP
17,88
15,61
15,61
90.
Letňany BĚHŮNEK Tomáš
AB
16,37
15,63
15,63
91.
Kravaře KUŠNIERIK Daniel
OP
17,04
15,67
15,67
92.
Tuhaň KOPECKÝ Václav
ME
15,68
18,92
15,68
92.
- STEBEL Václav Těrlicko-Hradiště
-
15,68
NP
15,68
94.
Písková Lhota MEIŠNER Samuel
NB
17,88
15,70
15,70
94.
Letňany MELČ Patrik
AB
18,20
15,70
15,70
96.
Semily NERAD Tadeáš
SM
15,76
17,48
15,76
97.
Roštění ŠKRABALA Jan
KM
16,77
15,85
15,85
98.
Stará Říše NOVÁK Matyáš
JI
15,86
15,99
15,86
99.
Česká Lípa PROKÝŠEK Ladislav
CL
18,34
15,89
15,89
100.
Český Dub I MEDUNA Václav
LI
15,94
NP
15,94
101.
Frýdlant MRÁZ Jan
LI
21,64
15,96
15,96
102.
Bludov FABIÁNEK Jakub
SU
16,02
16,43
16,02
103.
Štěpánkovice PISTORIUS Ondřej
OP
16,03
NP
16,03
104.
Staré Heřminovy PECHÁČEK Jaroslav
BR
16,32
16,04
16,04
105.
Horní Bělá KRAUS Jan
PS
19,47
16,10
16,10
106.
Starý Kolín BUCHTÍK Vít
KO
25,34
16,22
16,22
107.
Cholupice LEBEDA Robert
AB
16,29
16,23
16,23
107.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII ŠTORK Jakub
LI
17,22
16,23
16,23
109.
Dolany MASAŘÍK Štěpán
PT
16,26
18,03
16,26
109.
Chrastava MÁLEK Petr
LI
NP
16,26
16,26
111.
Choustníkovo Hradiště ČERMÁK Jakub
TU
16,27
NP
16,27
112.
Hrdlořezy BĚLSKÝ Jan
MB
16,31
16,44
16,31
113.
Česká Lípa BENDL Josef
CL
17,49
16,37
16,37
114.
Mojžíř NOSEK Jakub
UL
20,37
16,38
16,38
114.
Písková Lhota ZRADIČKA Filip
NB
17,29
16,38
16,38
116.
Písnice MOHAMED HAFIZ Adam
AB
16,39
NP
16,39
117.
Krouna JANKO Ondřej
CR
18,07
16,44
16,44
118.
Střezimíř ŠIMÁK David
BN
16,45
NP
16,45
118.
Zličín ZAPLETAL Pavel
AB
18,77
16,45
16,45
120.
Čeperka DOLEŽAL Šimon
PA
17,39
16,48
16,48
121.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I VÁLEK Leoš
HK
16,50
115,96
16,50
122.
Seč HOFMAN Miroslav
CR
17,86
16,51
16,51
123.
Křešice SIBERA Jakub
LT
16,55
16,60
16,55
123.
Kunovice GÁBA Pavel
UH
17,22
16,55
16,55
125.
Česká Lípa HALUŠKA Matěj
CL
NP
16,58
16,58
125.
Bohousová DIVÍŠEK Radim
UO
16,58
18,19
16,58
127.
Hrdlořezy FAIT Jan
MB
17,33
16,60
16,60
128.
Dolní Životice NĚMEC Adam
OP
17,32
16,62
16,62
129.
Semily SOUKUP Ondřej
SM
16,67
18,27
16,67
130.
Tvarožná TINKA Jakub
BO
32,76
16,69
16,69
131.
Kvasejovice ČÁSTKA Vojtěch
BN
16,87
16,70
16,70
132.
Střelské Hoštice LEBEDA Jiří
ST
16,71
NP
16,71
133.
Velenka VRÁNA Štěpán
NB
17,18
16,73
16,73
134.
Skryje HOŠEK Jan
ZR
16,75
21,47
16,75
135.
Tuhaň KLAPKA Matěj
ME
17,55
16,77
16,77
135.
Letňany SALVET Michael
AB
16,77
17,50
16,77
137.
Lučany nad Nisou BOUDA Antonín
JN
16,86
16,82
16,82
138.
Dobroslavice DURLÁK Daniel
OP
16,83
17,78
16,83
139.
Štěpánkovice BALARIN Radek
OP
17,75
16,94
16,94
140.
Srbice KUBIŠ Ondřej
DO
19,65
16,96
16,96
141.
Tvarožná TOMÁNEK Michal
BO
17,75
16,97
16,97
142.
Raškovice ŠVRČEK Jozef
FM
17,00
17,24
17,00
143.
Tvarožná MOLIŠ Ondřej
BO
18,89
17,02
17,02
144.
Býškovice MIKŠÁNEK Tomáš
PR
20,23
17,04
17,04
145.
Skryje HOŠEK Václav
ZR
17,74
17,27
17,27
146.
Střelské Hoštice KRÁL Karel
ST
185,47
17,30
17,30
147.
Dolany BEDNÁŘ Radek
PT
17,43
18,24
17,43
148.
Hrdlořezy SHEVCHUK Grigorii
MB
17,54
NP
17,54
149.
Doloplazy ZBOŘIL Martin
OL
17,61
18,51
17,61
150.
Horní Růžodol, Liberec VII POVA Jáchym
LI
17,62
27,87
17,62
151.
Dolní Životice POLÁK Václav
OP
19,66
17,66
17,66
152.
Tuhaň KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
ME
18,11
17,74
17,74
153.
Choceňské Předměstí SUSSER Sebastián
UO
17,77
18,53
17,77
154.
Ďáblice MALEČEK Eduard
AB
17,78
17,81
17,78
155.
Srbice KANTA Ondřej
DO
17,79
NP
17,79
156.
Ďáblice JIRKŮ Viktor
AB
17,85
17,82
17,82
157.
Česká Lípa HRUBEŠ Michal
CL
17,87
NP
17,87
158.
Lučany nad Nisou BOUDA Karel
JN
17,93
18,13
17,93
159.
Střezimíř OPELKA Filip
BN
18,13
24,38
18,13
160.
Srbice SRB Jindřich
DO
NP
18,17
18,17
161.
Štěpánkovice ŠÍMA Cyril
OP
18,19
NP
18,19
162.
Chrastava ŽAMPA Petr
LI
18,21
NP
18,21
163.
Býškovice MALUDA Jan
PR
24,40
18,22
18,22
164.
Cholupice NEKOVÁŘ Filip
AB
18,24
18,76
18,24
165.
Bozkov SKRBEK Vladimír
SM
18,56
21,14
18,56
166.
Choustníkovo Hradiště MEDLÍK František
TU
18,58
19,55
18,58
167.
Jáchymov MRHÁLEK Tomáš
KV
18,89
NP
18,89
168.
Kosmonosy PŘÍHODA Miroslav
MB
20,23
18,91
18,91
169.
Třebovice PROKOP Ondřej
OV
NP
18,94
18,94
170.
Byšice PIKULA Ondřej
ME
19,90
18,95
18,95
171.
Čeperka KUDLÁČEK Jakub
PA
19,39
18,98
18,98
172.
Dobroslavice ŠIMÍČEK David
OP
19,00
25,97
19,00
173.
Frýdlant RAJSKÝ Jan
LI
19,12
19,57
19,12
174.
Výčapy GRUSZKA Jan
TR
19,21
23,36
19,21
175.
Cholupice ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj
AB
19,40
19,29
19,29
176.
Roštění LAJDA Jakub
KM
19,52
NP
19,52
177.
Bozkov SKRBEK Lukáš
SM
21,14
19,57
19,57
178.
- BUDZINSKI Marek Těrlicko-Hradiště
-
22,33
19,61
19,61
179.
Štěpánkovice TRNEČKA Tomáš
OP
19,67
20,54
19,67
180.
Horní Bělá PERGL Filip
PS
19,77
20,18
19,77
181.
Jáchymov FREI Jiří
KV
NP
19,86
19,86
182.
Bohousová KOČAJDA Vojtěch
UO
23,28
19,89
19,89
183.
Roštění DUDÍK Pavel
KM
22,00
19,97
19,97
184.
Bratříkov PETRÁŠEK Matěj
JN
20,21
22,79
20,21
185.
Ďáblice OLIČ Kryštof
AB
20,25
NP
20,25
186.
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy ŽYLA Petr
KO
24,25
20,44
20,44
187.
Horní Růžodol, Liberec VII GAMZA Marián
LI
20,47
21,31
20,47
188.
Písnice SCHWARZ Jan
AB
20,51
NP
20,51
189.
Nová Ves JANOŠŤÁK František
OV
20,73
25,56
20,73
190.
Jáchymov KOVÁŘ Filip
KV
NP
20,90
20,90
191.
Jáchymov DVOŘÁK Dominik
KV
22,04
21,03
21,03
192.
Byšice HORA Ondřej
ME
24,08
21,10
21,10
193.
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy ŘEŘICHA Marek
KO
21,14
21,15
21,14
194.
Dolní Bečva BLINKA Jan
VS
21,96
NP
21,96
195.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou HANYK Vojtěch
JN
28,30
21,99
21,99
196.
Kosmonosy LUTZ Dominik
MB
22,14
24,72
22,14
197.
Kunovice MAREČEK Lukáš
UH
24,14
22,17
22,17
198.
Jablonecké Paseky SVOBODA Adam
JN
28,39
22,48
22,48
199.
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy VOSECKÝ Jan
KO
22,74
29,71
22,74
200.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou MANHART Jakub
JN
24,88
24,02
24,02
201.
Cholupice SKŘIVÁNEK Miroslav
AB
NP
24,36
24,36
202.
Jablonecké Paseky TARČÍNSKÝ Daniel
JN
25,33
24,37
24,37
203.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII PETŘÍK Ondřej
LI
25,82
25,49
25,49
204.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII PAPAJ Ondřej
LI
NP
26,72
26,72
205.
Kunovice KRUTÍLEK Jan
UH
34,20
NP
34,20
1.
Raškovice CHOVANCOVÁ Tereza
FM
11,71
11,52
11,52
2.
Tuhaň VACULÍKOVÁ Johanka
ME
12,75
12,22
12,22
3.
Skuteč NOVOTNÁ Leona
CR
13,45
12,32
12,32
3.
Kravaře ADAMCOVÁ Michaela
OP
12,32
12,43
12,32
5.
Raškovice KOTÁSKOVÁ Bára
FM
NP
12,35
12,35
6.
Bludov MATUROVÁ Michaela
SU
16,32
12,47
12,47
7.
Výčapy BULOVÁ Nikola
TR
12,95
12,48
12,48
8.
Střezimíř BRÁZDOVÁ Linda
BN
12,74
12,50
12,50
9.
Bystřice nad Úhlavou BABKOVÁ Iva
KT
12,63
13,68
12,63
10.
Bystřice nad Úhlavou HÁJKOVÁ Šárka
KT
12,71
13,70
12,71
11.
Bystřice nad Úhlavou KALNÁ Štěpánka
KT
13,05
12,74
12,74
12.
Nová Ves ONDRÁČKOVÁ Julie
OV
13,03
12,75
12,75
13.
Skuteč KADLECOVÁ Linda
CR
13,11
12,79
12,79
14.
Kojetice NAVRÁTILOVÁ Eliška
TR
12,83
12,81
12,81
15.
Komárovice BENDOVÁ Anna
VS
12,82
12,87
12,82
16.
Bludov JÍLKOVÁ Vendula
SU
12,96
12,87
12,87
16.
Lužná MATUŠKOVÁ Nela
RA
12,87
13,08
12,87
18.
Proseč ŠLÉGROVÁ Denisa
HB
14,12
12,89
12,89
19.
Trusovice WILDUNGOVÁ Michaela
SY
NP
12,91
12,91
20.
Nová Ves ŠUSTOVÁ Nikol
OV
12,96
13,71
12,96
20.
Staré Heřminovy SOBOTÍKOVÁ Tereza
BR
13,40
12,96
12,96
22.
Doloplazy ZBOŘILOVÁ Anna
OL
13,13
12,97
12,97
23.
Roštění HEJNÍČKOVÁ Petra
KM
13,25
12,98
12,98
24.
Nová Ves LEFNEROVÁ Karolína
OV
24,25
12,99
12,99
25.
Třeština MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Vendula
SU
13,16
13,27
13,16
26.
Choceňské Předměstí HÁJKOVÁ Andrea
UO
13,17
14,03
13,17
27.
Staré Heřminovy LEDABYLOVÁ Jana
BR
13,22
13,19
13,19
28.
Výčapy STOKLASOVÁ Nikola
TR
13,28
14,16
13,28
29.
Krouna CHLUPÁČOVÁ Agáta
CR
13,35
13,47
13,35
30.
Petrovice LESÁKOVÁ Eliška
TR
14,17
13,39
13,39
31.
Desná II KUSÁ Kateřina
JN
15,55
13,46
13,46
32.
- KALOVÁ Marie Těrlicko-Hradiště
-
13,73
13,48
13,48
32.
Bludov HRABKOVSKÁ Markéta
SU
13,48
NP
13,48
34.
Tuhaň KUČEROVÁ Beata
ME
14,00
13,49
13,49
35.
Starý Kolín BÍŽOVÁ Nela
KO
13,54
23,97
13,54
36.
Skuteč ZAVORALOVÁ Karolína
CR
13,55
14,59
13,55
37.
Křešice HYŠPLEROVÁ Anna
LT
13,60
23,49
13,60
38.
Malé Hoštice PFLEGROVÁ Hana
OP
13,70
16,10
13,70
39.
Třeština JURÁSKOVÁ Eliška
SU
16,22
13,72
13,72
40.
Bludov ŽENČÁKOVÁ Lucie
SU
13,76
16,80
13,76
40.
Skryje SOUČKOVÁ Michala
ZR
13,83
13,76
13,76
40.
Morkovice NAVRÁTILOVÁ Natálie
KM
13,76
14,34
13,76
43.
Klamoš MATOUŠOVÁ Viktorie
HK
13,77
14,52
13,77
44.
Tuhaň RYCHTAŘÍKOVÁ Michala
ME
16,17
13,80
13,80
44.
Rokytnice v Orlických horách HORÁKOVÁ Alice
RK
13,80
13,90
13,80
46.
Dobroslavice KNÝBLOVÁ Bára
OP
13,83
14,29
13,83
47.
Dolní Měcholupy POPSIMOVOVÁ Klára
AB
14,11
13,84
13,84
48.
Bludov KULHAJOVÁ Natálie
SU
13,88
14,89
13,88
48.
Hrobce MALÁ Kateřina
LT
13,88
17,23
13,88
50.
Roštění ŠKRABALOVÁ Veronika
KM
13,89
13,98
13,89
51.
Choceňské Předměstí KŘÍŽOVÁ Darina
UO
13,92
15,02
13,92
52.
Skuteč JONÁŠOVÁ Andrea
CR
13,96
14,70
13,96
52.
Střezimíř ELIÁŠOVÁ Lada
BN
NP
13,96
13,96
54.
Zádveřice SCHOVAJSOVÁ Nikola
ZL
14,73
13,98
13,98
55.
Dolní Měcholupy KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
AB
13,99
15,95
13,99
56.
Rokytnice v Orlických horách HANUŠOVÁ Klára
RK
14,00
14,13
14,00
57.
Dolní Měcholupy VOJTOVÁ Klára
AB
14,23
14,02
14,02
58.
Bohousová ANDRŠOVÁ Martina
UO
14,05
14,21
14,05
58.
Dobroslavice STAVINOHOVÁ Beáta
OP
14,05
16,57
14,05
60.
Hrobce NAGYOVÁ Blanka
LT
14,06
15,24
14,06
61.
Kobeřice KUBNÁ Barbora
OP
14,55
14,15
14,15
62.
Heřmanice BURDOVÁ Michaela
OV
14,22
14,81
14,22
63.
Proseč POSLUŠNÁ Liliana
HB
21,70
14,23
14,23
64.
Skryje BATALOVÁ Andrea
ZR
14,32
14,25
14,25
65.
Kyjovice KRČMÁŘOVÁ Vanessa
OP
14,26
16,42
14,26
65.
Zaječov BRAUNOVÁ Aneta
BE
16,41
14,26
14,26
65.
Dobroslavice FIALOVÁ Tereza
OP
14,37
14,26
14,26
68.
Bludov ZAORALOVÁ Eliška
SU
17,12
14,31
14,31
69.
Morkovice PODRAZILOVÁ Natálie
KM
14,34
16,47
14,34
70.
Zličín FRAŇKOVÁ Kamila
AB
NP
14,35
14,35
70.
Skryje KLEKNEROVÁ Eliška
ZR
16,32
14,35
14,35
72.
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem VLACHOVÁ Karolína
PB
14,36
17,34
14,36
73.
Malé Hoštice GRYGARČÍKOVÁ Adéla
OP
14,37
23,03
14,37
74.
Hrobce JELÍNKOVÁ Eliška
LT
14,43
16,01
14,43
75.
Třeština URBÁŠKOVÁ Klára
SU
NP
14,45
14,45
76.
Kojetice ŘEHŮŘKOVÁ Soňa
TR
14,54
14,48
14,48
77.
Kšely MASAŘOVÁ Eliška
KO
14,78
14,49
14,49
78.
Uhlířské Janovice TRNKOVÁ Justýna
KH
14,76
14,52
14,52
79.
Chrastava MACHATÁ Anna
LI
15,37
14,53
14,53
79.
Tuhaň ŠŤASTNÁ Vendula
ME
14,72
14,53
14,53
81.
Dobroslavice SCHIMÁNKOVÁ Monika
OP
15,01
14,56
14,56
81.
Nechvalice PEŠTOVÁ Rozálie
TP
16,11
14,56
14,56
83.
Heřmanice CHYTILOVÁ Adéla
OV
17,19
14,59
14,59
83.
Výčapy OŠMEROVÁ Kateřina
TR
14,59
14,73
14,59
85.
Dolní Bečva PAVELKOVÁ Hana
VS
NP
14,61
14,61
86.
Nechvalice SKALICKÁ Eliška
TP
23,61
14,62
14,62
87.
Bludov HOLINKOVÁ Tereza
SU
14,91
14,63
14,63
88.
Lhenice POLÁKOVÁ Adéla
TP
14,69
14,69
14,69
89.
Čeperka BUBÁKOVÁ Natálie
PA
NP
14,73
14,73
90.
Dolní Životice PAVELKOVÁ Barbora
OP
15,11
14,75
14,75
91.
Choustníkovo Hradiště KLÍMOVÁ Terezie
TU
15,53
14,76
14,76
92.
Kšely HANDANAGIĆ Kimi
KO
15,16
14,82
14,82
93.
Tuhaň ŽEŽULKOVÁ Vanesa
ME
15,04
14,84
14,84
94.
Trojanovice ČERVENKOVÁ Andrea
NJ
14,86
15,66
14,86
95.
Střezimíř PAVLÍKOVÁ Aneta
BN
NP
14,92
14,92
96.
Skuteč BUBENÍČKOVÁ Denisa
CR
NP
14,94
14,94
97.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I MYŠKOVÁ Viktoria
HK
16,64
15,03
15,03
98.
Jabloňov PELÁNKOVÁ Vendula
ZR
16,09
15,05
15,05
99.
Třebovice KRÁLOVÁ Laura
OV
NP
15,06
15,06
100.
Kosmonosy JELÍNKOVÁ Jana
MB
16,27
15,12
15,12
101.
Písková Lhota GAJDOŠOVÁ Kateřina
NB
15,13
15,21
15,13
101.
Horní Růžodol, Liberec VII SVAČINKOVÁ Zuzana
LI
16,17
15,13
15,13
103.
Čeperka CHUDOMSKÁ Amálie
PA
16,03
15,15
15,15
104.
Štěpánov DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Tereza
OL
15,16
15,20
15,16
104.
Hrdlořezy KARDOŠOVÁ Lucie
MB
16,69
15,16
15,16
106.
Kojetice NAVRÁTILOVÁ Veronika
TR
16,02
15,19
15,19
107.
Dolany KEŇOVÁ Svatava
PT
15,58
15,34
15,34
108.
Jabloňov BÁŇOVÁ Zuzana
ZR
15,41
16,04
15,41
108.
Morkovice BALÁŽIOVÁ Eliška
KM
15,41
16,60
15,41
110.
Choustníkovo Hradiště HILLERMANNOVÁ Nela
TU
15,72
15,42
15,42
110.
Trojanovice KŇAZOVIČOVÁ Marika
NJ
15,49
15,42
15,42
112.
Chlumec nad Cidlinou I VESELÁ Tereza
HK
15,92
15,45
15,45
112.
Bozkov KUNCEOVÁ Petra
SM
15,45
15,52
15,45
114.
Heřmanice HOLBERGOVÁ Hana
OV
15,46
NP
15,46
115.
Choustníkovo Hradiště MEDLÍKOVÁ Anna
TU
NP
15,48
15,48
116.
Střelské Hoštice PECHLÁTOVÁ Michaela
ST
15,49
16,76
15,49
116.
Uhlířské Janovice ADÁMKOVÁ Karolína
KH
15,49
NP
15,49
116.
Heřmanice VIRCOVÁ Vendula
OV
15,49
15,49
15,49
119.
Hrobce JELÍNKOVÁ Zuzana
LT
15,63
15,51
15,51
120.
Dolní Životice ULITZKOVÁ Laura
OP
15,52
18,66
15,52
121.
Hrdlořezy HANUSOVÁ Gabriela
MB
19,25
15,55
15,55
122.
Heřmanice KOCIÁNOVÁ Martina
OV
15,59
16,55
15,59
123.
Výčapy STUCHLÍKOVÁ Zuzana
TR
22,22
15,60
15,60
124.
Rokytnice v Orlických horách DUŠKOVÁ Eliška
RK
19,17
15,62
15,62
125.
Štěpánkovice SCHIEDKOVÁ Jana
OP
15,92
15,65
15,65
126.
Kobeřice BRULÍKOVÁ Adéla
OP
15,66
16,35
15,66
127.
Lužná LUŽNÁ Elena
RA
15,69
NP
15,69
128.
Byšice KOROUSOVÁ Nela
ME
21,36
15,74
15,74
129.
Třeština LAŠTŮVKOVÁ Tereza
SU
21,64
15,75
15,75
129.
Bludov DIVIŠOVÁ Michaela
SU
16,02
15,75
15,75
131.
Semily TOMÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
SM
15,76
25,88
15,76
132.
Písková Lhota BILÁ Adéla
NB
NP
15,80
15,80
133.
Kravaře KŘÍŽOVÁ Šarlota
OP
17,48
15,82
15,82
134.
Starý Kolín TYŠEROVÁ Natálie
KO
NP
15,94
15,94
135.
Výčapy DRÁPELOVÁ Sára
TR
15,98
NP
15,98
136.
Tvarožná PEJŘILOVÁ Aneta
BO
15,99
21,25
15,99
137.
Semily SKRBKOVÁ Anna
SM
NP
16,05
16,05
138.
Jáchymov JIŘÍKOVÁ Marie
KV
16,07
16,75
16,07
139.
Lužná ROUČOVÁ Eliška
RA
17,27
16,09
16,09
139.
Jabloňov ČECHMANOVÁ Veronika
ZR
16,98
16,09
16,09
141.
Kobeřice TOMÍČKOVÁ Karolína
OP
16,14
17,34
16,14
141.
Písková Lhota NOVÁKOVÁ Marcela
NB
16,14
16,77
16,14
143.
Bohousová PRACHAŘOVÁ Lucie
UO
16,16
19,22
16,16
144.
- GUZIUROVÁ Natálie Těrlicko-Hradiště
-
16,17
18,87
16,17
145.
Lužná RÁCOVÁ Karolína
RA
16,75
16,18
16,18
146.
Lužná TOTHOVÁ Berenika
RA
16,49
16,19
16,19
147.
Střelské Hoštice JANOCHOVÁ Eva
ST
16,20
16,35
16,20
148.
Štěpánkovice SLIVKOVÁ Linda
OP
17,00
16,48
16,48
149.
Starý Kolín BENEŠOVÁ Sabina
KO
NP
16,50
16,50
150.
Cholupice JANSOVÁ Eliška
AB
32,79
16,51
16,51
151.
Choustníkovo Hradiště VTÍPILOVÁ Alice
TU
NP
16,59
16,59
152.
Písnice LASEVIČOVÁ Kristýna
AB
16,60
20,45
16,60
153.
Stráž pod Ralskem CAKLOVÁ Tereza
CL
16,61
19,70
16,61
154.
Lhenice TUŠINSKÁ Petra
TP
NP
16,63
16,63
155.
Všetaty NEBESKÁ Marie
ME
16,65
17,21
16,65
156.
Stará Říše SVAČINOVÁ Lucie
JI
16,72
17,35
16,72
157.
Petrovice ŠEJBOVÁ Tereza
TR
NP
16,79
16,79
158.
Nechvalice PEŠTOVÁ Amálie
TP
16,84
NP
16,84
159.
Dalešice PSOTIAKOVÁ Natali
JN
17,06
17,67
17,06
160.
Frýdlant KOKTOVÁ Natálie
LI
20,59
17,08
17,08
160.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII HANCOVÁ Nikola
LI
NP
17,08
17,08
162.
Semily CEÉ Tereza
SM
19,34
17,18
17,18
163.
Roštění DĚDIČOVÁ Karolína
KM
18,59
17,25
17,25
164.
Česká Lípa VÍCHOVÁ Barbora
CL
17,31
17,57
17,31
165.
Kunovice GÁBOVÁ Pavlína
UH
17,37
22,43
17,37
166.
Malé Hoštice KRAVAROVÁ Veronika
OP
17,46
20,39
17,46
167.
Bozkov MARKOVÁ Anna
SM
17,48
18,86
17,48
168.
Písnice ČERNÁ Terezie
AB
17,51
NP
17,51
169.
Dobroslavice TOMÁNKOVÁ Michaela
OP
19,92
17,52
17,52
170.
Česká Lípa FRYDRYCHOVÁ Julie
CL
25,25
17,56
17,56
171.
Frýdlant HIMMELOVÁ Dominika
LI
17,70
22,66
17,70
172.
Střezimíř NOVOTNÁ Hana
BN
17,80
18,02
17,80
173.
Červený Hrádek HRUBOŠOVÁ Eliska
KO
NP
17,81
17,81
174.
- PAZGYEROVÁ Aneta Těrlicko-Hradiště
-
20,70
17,82
17,82
175.
Býškovice MIKŠÁNKOVÁ Nikola
PR
17,85
NP
17,85
176.
Jabloňov SLADKÁ Magdalena
ZR
18,47
17,88
17,88
177.
Bratříkov ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Bára
JN
33,63
17,92
17,92
178.
Velenka JANDOVÁ Anna
NB
23,19
18,11
18,11
179.
Český Dub I OLŠANSKÁ Kristina
LI
18,14
NP
18,14
180.
Dolní Bečva BABINCOVÁ Pavlína
VS
18,43
18,41
18,41
181.
Dolní Bečva MIKUDOVÁ Aneta
VS
18,48
NP
18,48
182.
Bozkov KUNCEOVÁ Bára
SM
19,00
18,49
18,49
183.
Heřmanice SUKUPOVÁ Klára
OV
19,14
18,57
18,57
184.
Semily ROČÁKOVÁ Stella
SM
19,19
18,69
18,69
185.
Jabloňov OTIEPKOVÁ Karolína
ZR
NP
18,88
18,88
186.
Dřísy TINTĚROVÁ Anna
ME
19,54
18,96
18,96
187.
Střezimíř KOFROŇOVÁ Karolína
BN
19,02
19,41
19,02
188.
Malé Hoštice KLINGEROVÁ Sabina
OP
NP
19,26
19,26
189.
Roštění FLEISCHMANNOVÁ Klára
KM
19,36
NP
19,36
190.
Dalešice SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína
JN
35,87
19,63
19,63
190.
Heřmanice OSTŘIŽIKOVÁ Adina
OV
19,63
20,34
19,63
192.
Bratříkov ŠÍRKOVÁ Anežka
JN
19,84
21,21
19,84
193.
Malé Hoštice SILBEROVÁ Klára
OP
23,79
19,88
19,88
194.
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy ŘEŘICHOVÁ Nikol
KO
36,09
19,93
19,93
195.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou PREISLEROVÁ Josefína
JN
20,23
NP
20,23
196.
Lučany nad Nisou ŠTRYNCLOVÁ Anna
JN
NP
20,28
20,28
197.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII ČIHÁČKOVÁ Gabriela
LI
NP
20,51
20,51
198.
Bratříkov ŠILHANOVÁ Barbora
JN
20,98
NP
20,98
199.
Stráž pod Ralskem ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Rozálie
CL
21,61
25,58
21,61
200.
Bystřice nad Úhlavou KORČÍKOVÁ Karolína
KT
NP
21,63
21,63
201.
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy EICHLEROVÁ Kristýna
KO
22,28
23,56
22,28
202.
Machnín, Liberec XXXIII NETUŠILOVÁ Anna
LI
26,21
22,45
22,45
203.
Česká Lípa BLÁHOVÁ Karolína
CL
22,46
22,72
22,46
204.
Horní Růžodol, Liberec VII TOMÁNKOVÁ Viktorie
LI
26,91
22,62
22,62
205.
Byšice JAVORSKÁ Dominika
ME
26,85
30,32
26,85
206.
Střelské Hoštice CYCOŇOVÁ Petra
ST
NP
27,06
27,06
207.
Skryje SOUČKOVÁ Andrea
ZR
28,20
NP
28,20
208.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou VADLEJCHOVÁ Ema
JN
31,99
NP
31,99
209.
Tuhaň FABIANOVÁ Klára
ME
NP
41,52
41,52
Obnova tabulky