Ženy
Pořadí
Tým a jméno
Okres
čas 1
čas 2
Výs. čas
1.
Poniklá Šárka JIROUŠOVÁ
SM
16,06
15,37
15,37
2.
Dolní Čermná Markéta MARKOVÁ
UO
16,83
16,53
16,53
3.
Česká Bělá Marcela VRTALOVÁ
HB
16,94
16,56
16,56
4.
Poniklá Dana BUTULOVÁ
SM
16,62
16,57
16,57
5.
Horní Lideč Petra CHOVANCOVÁ
VS
16,59
-
16,59
6.
Michálkovice Veronika KRPCOVÁ
OV
21,57
16,69
16,69
7.
Michálkovice Karolina VYVIALOVÁ
OV
18,07
16,75
16,75
8.
Poniklá Lenka ŠESTÁKOVÁ
SM
17,06
24,04
17,06
9.
Malechov Lucie TŮMOVÁ
KT
17,66
17,25
17,25
10.
Poniklá Michaela VANCLOVÁ
SM
17,65
17,29
17,29
11.
Česká Bělá Apolena KASALOVÁ
HB
18,16
17,38
17,38
12.
Dolní Měcholupy Kamila BARTOŠKOVÁ
AB
19,53
17,39
17,39
13.
Česká Bělá Jana DIPOLDOVÁ
HB
17,45
20,10
17,45
14.
Hostomice Klára HULÍNSKÁ
TP
18,29
17,47
17,47
15.
Hřibojedy Barbora ŠUBRTOVÁ
TU
17,50
-
17,50
16.
Štěnovický Borek Monika MAREŠOVÁ
PJ
17,87
17,52
17,52
17.
Semetín Simona KRAMPOTOVÁ
VS
17,58
-
17,58
18.
Michálkovice Nikola ŠKULTETYOVÁ
OV
18,28
17,63
17,63
19.
- Petra ADAMCOVÁ Sobiňov
-
18,03
17,69
17,69
20.
Morkovice Kateřina BOROVIČKOVÁ
KM
17,90
17,72
17,72
21.
Dobrá Gabriela SZENDREIOVÁ
HB
21,21
17,78
17,78
22.
Úněšov Kateřina VÉBROVÁ
PS
17,82
-
17,82
23.
Michálkovice Hana PASTORKOVÁ
OV
21,65
17,94
17,94
24.
Poniklá Eliška LUKEŠOVÁ
SM
18,54
17,98
17,98
25.
Úněšov Sára KAPROVÁ
PS
21,54
18,00
18,00
26.
Běleč Magdaléna ČECHOVÁ
BK
28,66
18,03
18,03
27.
Horní Čermná Daniela KULHAVÁ
UO
18,06
20,53
18,06
28.
Michálkovice Anežka ŠVRČKOVÁ
OV
-
18,09
18,09
29.
Kamenec u Poličky Daniela ŠVÁBOVÁ
SY
18,50
18,17
18,17
30.
Dolní Měcholupy Tereza OPAVOVÁ
AB
24,68
18,20
18,20
31.
Morkovice Kamila KREJČÍ
KM
19,47
18,23
18,23
32.
Úněšov Šárka HÁJKOVÁ
PS
18,71
18,26
18,26
33.
Poniklá Leona VAŠÍČKOVÁ
SM
18,45
18,29
18,29
34.
Petrovice Miloslava PLAVCOVÁ
TR
18,73
18,31
18,31
35.
Žernovník Simona PÁRALOVÁ
BK
18,57
18,33
18,33
36.
Běleč Lada LANDOVÁ
BK
18,48
18,36
18,36
37.
Hřibojedy Eliška TSCHÖPOVÁ
TU
18,76
18,44
18,44
38.
Písková Lhota Lucie POHANKOVÁ
NB
18,51
29,49
18,51
39.
Hřibojedy Barbora PUNAROVÁ
TU
20,03
18,60
18,60
40.
Morkovice Lucie MACHÁŇOVÁ
KM
18,63
19,23
18,63
41.
Střezimíř Dominika JIRÁKOVÁ
BN
18,65
-
18,65
42.
Morkovice Dominika KLVAŇOVÁ
KM
19,36
18,67
18,67
43.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Michaela KNETTIGOVÁ
JN
18,69
19,19
18,69
44.
Michálkovice Julie ONDRÁČKOVÁ
OV
22,17
18,70
18,70
45.
Hostomice Radka KADLECOVÁ
TP
22,05
18,77
18,77
46.
Poniklá Lenka PRCHLÍKOVÁ
SM
18,79
21,08
18,79
47.
Žernovník Eva KAŠPARCOVÁ
BK
18,89
24,00
18,89
48.
Hostomice Klára HUDCOVÁ
TP
19,27
18,90
18,90
49.
Hostomice Nikola HOLÁ
TP
19,07
19,03
19,03
50.
Frýdek Nikola PĚTROŠOVÁ
FM
21,66
19,11
19,11
51.
Dolní Měcholupy Alexandra MUŽÍKOVÁ
AB
-
19,13
19,13
52.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Barbora SOCHOVÁ
JN
20,07
19,14
19,14
53.
Písková Lhota Valentýna HOMOLKOVÁ
NB
19,50
19,18
19,18
54.
Hřibojedy Anna VODEHNALOVÁ
TU
19,78
19,18
19,18
55.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Tereza SLEZÁKOVÁ
JN
19,20
-
19,20
56.
Žernovník Anna PERNICOVÁ
BK
19,22
-
19,22
57.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Kamila TRUNCOVÁ
JN
24,32
19,24
19,24
58.
Úněšov Adéla VÉBROVÁ
PS
19,69
19,26
19,26
59.
Žernovník Aneta TICHÁ
BK
19,44
19,27
19,27
60.
Poniklá Natálie LANGEROVÁ
SM
19,41
19,29
19,29
61.
Dolní Měcholupy Jana ČIHÁKOVÁ
AB
19,48
19,30
19,30
62.
Dolní Měcholupy Karolína DUBOVÁ
AB
19,92
19,30
19,30
63.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Lucie ŽEMLOVÁ
PR
20,38
19,30
19,30
64.
Hřibojedy Adéla LEPPELTOVÁ
TU
19,32
19,37
19,32
65.
Dolní Měcholupy Kristýna VOJTOVÁ
AB
19,40
19,32
19,32
66.
Petrovice Eliška LESÁKOVÁ
TR
19,88
19,35
19,35
67.
Česká Bělá Eliška BROTHÁNKOVÁ
HB
20,07
19,35
19,35
68.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Julie MICHALÍKOVÁ
PR
19,57
19,37
19,37
69.
Michálkovice Dominika RUČKOVÁ
OV
48,45
19,38
19,38
70.
Hřibojedy Gabriela TSCHÖPOVÁ
TU
19,65
19,43
19,43
71.
Hřibojedy Monika ŠMÍDOVÁ
TU
36,86
19,43
19,43
72.
Petrovice Andrea MARTÍNKOVÁ
TR
19,45
19,90
19,45
73.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Tereza KOSTRUCHOVÁ
PR
20,19
19,47
19,47
74.
Běleč Karin JOŠTOVÁ
BK
20,25
19,56
19,56
75.
Dolní Měcholupy Tereza RŮŽIČKOVÁ
AB
19,59
-
19,59
76.
Písková Lhota Lenka NOVÁKOVÁ
NB
19,62
20,85
19,62
77.
Běleč Sára ŠVECOVÁ
BK
20,23
19,63
19,63
78.
Česká Bělá Kateřina VODIČKOVÁ
HB
20,57
19,69
19,69
79.
Písková Lhota Věra ŘÍHOVÁ
NB
19,76
23,48
19,76
80.
Úněšov Veronika RANDOVÁ
PS
19,80
21,22
19,80
81.
Žernovník Iva NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ
BK
19,81
19,94
19,81
82.
Petrovice Karolína KŘENKOVÁ
TR
20,61
19,81
19,81
83.
Česká Bělá Kristýna PARKANOVÁ
HB
19,83
20,70
19,83
84.
Úněšov Věra TYROVÁ
PS
19,85
21,48
19,85
85.
Michálkovice Karolina LEFNEROVÁ
OV
19,85
-
19,85
86.
Běleč Lenka KŘEMENOVÁ
BK
19,87
-
19,87
87.
Česká Bělá Kateřina DIPOLDOVÁ
HB
21,64
19,88
19,88
88.
Hostomice Kateřina MAŠKOVÁ
TP
-
19,92
19,92
89.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Natálie MARŠÁLKOVÁ
PR
19,93
20,05
19,93
90.
Petrovice Lucie MARTÍNKOVÁ
TR
19,94
-
19,94
91.
Hlinsko Anna KROPÁČKOVÁ
PR
20,38
19,95
19,95
92.
Petrovice Markéta BEJŠOVCOVÁ
TR
20,03
20,12
20,03
93.
Hostomice Zuzana ALINČOVÁ
TP
20,05
20,40
20,05
94.
Úněšov Zuzana ŠAFROVÁ
PS
21,49
20,06
20,06
95.
Hostomice Anežka FELLEROVÁ
TP
-
20,07
20,07
96.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Zuzana KNETTIGOVÁ
JN
20,08
20,35
20,08
97.
Morkovice Martina MAZUROVÁ
KM
20,17
20,27
20,17
98.
Hřibojedy Lenka VODEHNALOVÁ
TU
20,50
20,17
20,17
99.
Žernovník Zuzana FORMÁNKOVÁ
BK
23,12
20,22
20,22
100.
Žernovník Lenka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
BK
20,48
20,29
20,29
101.
Písková Lhota Kateřina MARTINOVÁ
NB
-
20,30
20,30
102.
Hlinsko Tereza DOUDĚROVÁ
PR
21,66
20,33
20,33
103.
Písková Lhota Anna KADEŘÁVKOVÁ
NB
22,06
20,46
20,46
104.
Dolní Měcholupy Klára POPSIMOVOVÁ
AB
20,50
22,16
20,50
105.
Běleč Kateřina MACKOVÁ
BK
20,95
20,51
20,51
106.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Adéla HAVLOVÁ
JN
20,54
20,66
20,54
107.
Žernovník Klára FORMÁNKOVÁ
BK
21,29
20,81
20,81
108.
Rokytnice Kristýna ABENDROTHOVÁ
PR
26,16
20,83
20,83
109.
Jáchymov Nikola ŠMATOVÁ
KV
20,92
22,87
20,92
110.
Petrovice Lucie VŠETEČKOVÁ
TR
20,94
21,56
20,94
111.
Jáchymov Eliška KRBCOVÁ
KV
21,20
20,96
20,96
112.
Morkovice Zuzana ŽEMŽULOVÁ
KM
21,00
27,71
21,00
113.
Běleč Karolína FUKALOVÁ
BK
21,12
21,25
21,12
114.
Písková Lhota Martina KOVAŘÍKOVÁ
NB
22,56
21,14
21,14
115.
Písková Lhota Veronika ČERVENÁ
NB
21,25
-
21,25
116.
Česká Bělá Gabriela DIPOLDOVÁ
HB
21,49
21,26
21,26
117.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Michaela SMILKOVÁ
PR
22,02
21,28
21,28
118.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Hana VAHALOVÁ
PR
21,31
22,20
21,31
119.
Běleč Žaneta MAREŠOVÁ
BK
21,42
21,39
21,39
120.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Lenka ZDRÁHALOVÁ
PR
22,14
21,42
21,42
121.
Morkovice Natálie NAVRÁTILOVÁ
KM
21,42
22,80
21,42
122.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Marie VINCENCOVÁ
JN
21,65
21,48
21,48
123.
Jáchymov Nikol ORAVOVÁ
KV
33,23
21,57
21,57
124.
Jáchymov Tereza DYEDEKOVÁ
KV
22,94
21,59
21,59
125.
Rokytnice Lucie ORLOVÁ
PR
22,09
21,94
21,94
126.
Rokytnice Vendula PĚKNÍKOVÁ
PR
24,27
22,15
22,15
127.
Hlinsko Adéla ELICHOVÁ
PR
22,32
-
22,32
128.
Hlinsko Lenka MATOUŠOVÁ
PR
22,44
23,45
22,44
129.
Hlinsko Martina HOSPODKOVÁ
PR
23,40
22,51
22,51
130.
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou Petra KNETTIGOVÁ
JN
22,74
-
22,74
131.
Úněšov Denisa JOUDALOVÁ
PS
22,77
-
22,77
132.
Rokytnice Lucie KUŽELOVÁ
PR
23,78
22,90
22,90
133.
Hlinsko Šárka ČECHLOVSKÁ
PR
24,73
22,97
22,97
134.
Hlinsko Kateřina KADLECOVÁ
PR
25,86
23,20
23,20
135.
Morkovice Eva ŽEMŽULOVÁ
KM
23,30
48,55
23,30
136.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou Adéla POSPÍŠILOVÁ
PR
36,82
23,32
23,32
137.
Rokytnice Petra MUŽÍKOVÁ
PR
23,66
-
23,66
138.
Hlinsko Martina HOVORKOVÁ
PR
24,00
-
24,00
139.
Rokytnice Lucie PŘIKRYLOVÁ
PR
24,31
-
24,31
140.
Hostomice Kateřina KUBÍKOVÁ
TP
-
24,41
24,41
141.
Jáchymov Kristýna GEŤKOVÁ
KV
25,43
26,12
25,43
142.
Jáchymov Lucie MRHÁLKOVÁ
KV
29,23
27,57
27,57
143.
Jáchymov Zuzana SPIESSOVÁ
KV
27,64
28,89
27,64
144.
Rokytnice Martina TICHÁ
PR
28,02
-
28,02
145.
Jáchymov Barbora BURKOVÁ
KV
29,63
-
29,63
146.
Rokytnice Eliška PŘIKRYLOVÁ
PR
32,52
-
32,52
147.
Běleč Jana FIALOVÁ
BK
39,36
-
39,36
Obnova tabulky