Pořadí | Tým a jméno | Okres | čas 1 | čas 2 | Výs. čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravský Beroun Červinka Jiří | BR | 18,35 | 21,20 | 18,35 |
2. | Stráž nad Nisou Radostný Tomáš | LI | 19,56 | 19,96 | 19,56 |
3. | Skuteč Bubeníček Lukáš | CR | 30,28 | 19,68 | 19,68 |
4. | Dobřany Šváb Jan | PJ | 20,43 | 19,69 | 19,69 |
5. | Výčapy Dokulil Dominik | TR | 19,89 | 19,96 | 19,89 |
6. | Oznice Holčák Martin | VS | 22,31 | 20,73 | 20,73 |
7. | Bludov Kotrlý Vojtěch | SU | 21,87 | 20,73 | 20,73 |
8. | Skuteč Vobejda Tomáš | CR | NP | 20,80 | 20,80 |
9. | Písková Lhota Zradička Martin | NB | 21,21 | 20,87 | 20,87 |
10. | Rybníček Válek Pavel | PE | 21,69 | 20,90 | 20,90 |
11. | Těpeře Žilík Jan | JN | 22,10 | 21,58 | 21,58 |
12. | Písková Lhota Crkal Šimon | NB | 22,04 | 25,11 | 22,04 |
13. | Střezimíř Kubálek Matěj | BN | 22,16 | 43,11 | 22,16 |
14. | Oznice Baletka Adam | VS | 22,22 | NP | 22,22 |
15. | Střezimíř Trachta Vítek | BN | NP | 22,49 | 22,49 |
16. | Skuteč Dalecký Michal | CR | 22,69 | 24,18 | 22,69 |
17. | Písková Lhota Urban Vojtěch | NB | 23,20 | 22,76 | 22,76 |
18. | Sloup Dufek Martin | PZ | 23,49 | 22,86 | 22,86 |
19. | Střelské Hoštice Kiša Dominik | ST | NP | 22,98 | 22,98 |
20. | Kvasejovice Hulan Filip | BN | 24,66 | 23,06 | 23,06 |
21. | Hřibojedy Hynek Vojtěch | TU | 23,14 | 24,37 | 23,14 |
22. | Morkovice Dopita Lukáš | KM | 23,88 | 23,24 | 23,24 |
23. | Výčapy Javůrek Vítězslav | TR | 23,43 | 25,12 | 23,43 |
24. | Olešnice Hovorka Jakub | RK | 23,65 | 23,72 | 23,65 |
25. | Všetaty Hadrbolec Jan | ME | 25,80 | 23,76 | 23,76 |
26. | Frýdek Žurovec David | FM | 24,25 | 29,73 | 24,25 |
27. | Radvanice Zachoval Adam | PR | NP | 24,33 | 24,33 |
28. | Písková Lhota Meišner Tadeáš | NB | 24,39 | NP | 24,39 |
29. | Bukovina u Čisté Ježek Jakub | SM | 26,47 | 25,15 | 25,15 |
30. | Třebovice Šretr Michal | OV | 41,41 | 25,75 | 25,75 |
31. | Frýdek Pětroš Daniel | FM | 25,93 | 42,22 | 25,93 |
32. | Dolní Bukovsko Dudlíček František | CB | 35,66 | 26,26 | 26,26 |
33. | Střezimíř Bartoň David | BN | 26,47 | 26,68 | 26,47 |
34. | Horní Hradiště Škrobánek Daniel | PS | 28,69 | NP | 28,69 |
35. | Vratislavice nad Nisou Hanzlíček Lukáš | LI | NP | 35,98 | 35,98 |
36. | Hřibojedy Medlík Petr | TU | NP | NP | NP |
1. | Brloh Volejník Jiří | CK | 17,07 | 17,09 | 17,07 |
2. | Jetřichovec Míka Lukáš | PE | 17,40 | NP | 17,40 |
3. | Hajnice Linhart Patrik | TU | 17,71 | NP | 17,71 |
4. | Starý Lískovec Sport Filipčík Jakub | BM | NP | 17,73 | 17,73 |
5. | Karviná Staněk David | KA | 25,03 | 17,79 | 17,79 |
6. | Oznice Gerža Lukáš | VS | 17,97 | NP | 17,97 |
7. | Sazovice Gerža Martin | ZL | 18,79 | 18,00 | 18,00 |
8. | Poniklá Hartig Aleš | SM | 18,49 | 18,14 | 18,14 |
9. | Střezimíř Knotek Radim | BN | 19,16 | 18,25 | 18,25 |
10. | Štěpánkovice Bena Jiří | OP | 18,30 | 21,30 | 18,30 |
11. | Vratislavice nad Nisou Kozák Martin | LI | 18,38 | 19,81 | 18,38 |
12. | - Lorinc Marián ZK IMA ZŠ Hutp.N.Ves | - | 18,42 | NP | 18,42 |
13. | Třebovice Musiol Miroslav | OV | 18,45 | 24,62 | 18,45 |
14. | Raškovice Samec Lukáš | FM | 18,54 | 19,79 | 18,54 |
15. | Dobrá Kasal Prokop | HB | 25,79 | 18,55 | 18,55 |
16. | Rybníček Plesar Jan | PE | 19,23 | 18,64 | 18,64 |
17. | Choustníkovo Hradiště Frait Petr | TU | 18,66 | 19,29 | 18,66 |
18. | Tvarožná Pejřil Michal | BO | 19,40 | 18,75 | 18,75 |
19. | Třebovice Rojek Filip | OV | 18,81 | 18,76 | 18,76 |
20. | Karviná Šebesta Petr | KA | 19,16 | 18,80 | 18,80 |
21. | Nižná Šuňava Švajka Marek | PP | 19,45 | 18,80 | 18,80 |
22. | Třtice Kočí Ondřej | NA | 19,07 | NP | 19,07 |
23. | Nová Ves Martuš Petr | OV | 23,82 | 19,13 | 19,13 |
24. | Troubelice Pekr Antonín | OL | 19,15 | 24,89 | 19,15 |
25. | Nižná Šuňava Fridman Jakub | PP | 19,37 | 19,28 | 19,28 |
26. | Prostřední Bečva Růčka Pavel | VS | 19,31 | NP | 19,31 |
27. | Tuhaň Mejzr Vladimír | ME | 19,97 | 19,34 | 19,34 |
28. | Trusovice Koutný Marek | SY | 19,40 | NP | 19,40 |
29. | - Bučák Samuel ZK IMA ZŠ Hutp.N.Ves | - | 19,68 | 19,67 | 19,67 |
30. | Úvaly Zetek Petr | PH | 19,82 | 24,08 | 19,82 |
31. | Tuhaň Adamec Martin | ME | 19,91 | 20,05 | 19,91 |
32. | Dolní Bukovsko Chochol Filip | CB | NP | 20,08 | 20,08 |
33. | Lučany nad Nisou Bílý David | JN | 20,10 | 22,35 | 20,10 |
34. | Bořitov Pospíšil David | BK | 20,23 | NP | 20,23 |
35. | Vilémovice Votoček Jaroslav | BK | 20,48 | 20,23 | 20,23 |
36. | - Plíhal Jiří Petrovice u Blanska | - | 20,25 | 25,05 | 20,25 |
37. | Choustníkovo Hradiště Polášek Jaroslav | TU | 20,67 | 20,31 | 20,31 |
38. | Vratislavice nad Nisou Růžička Petr | LI | 28,11 | 20,31 | 20,31 |
39. | Radvanice Krajniak Kryštof | PR | 20,87 | 20,35 | 20,35 |
40. | Malé Hoštice Togel Ondřej | OP | 20,52 | 20,57 | 20,52 |
41. | Zličín Žalud Jaroslav | AB | 20,76 | 20,55 | 20,55 |
42. | Hrdlořezy Špringl Jan | MB | 22,03 | 20,69 | 20,69 |
43. | Výčapy Ošmera Tomáš | TR | NP | 20,77 | 20,77 |
44. | Lužná Beránek Jiří | RA | 20,80 | 21,33 | 20,80 |
45. | Všetaty Černý Tomáš | ME | 20,82 | 20,90 | 20,82 |
46. | Těpeře Kurfiřt Jakub | JN | 20,83 | 26,98 | 20,83 |
47. | Heřmanice Hurník Jan | OV | 20,88 | 26,53 | 20,88 |
48. | Bukovina u Čisté Ježek Jiří | SM | 20,92 | NP | 20,92 |
49. | Frýdštejn Červa Jan | JN | 21,57 | 20,97 | 20,97 |
50. | Choustníkovo Hradiště Polášek Miroslav | TU | 21,03 | 21,44 | 21,03 |
51. | Štěpánkovice Vybrančík Jakub | OP | 21,06 | 21,07 | 21,06 |
52. | Malé Hoštice Trulley Filip | OP | NP | 21,19 | 21,19 |
53. | Rybníček Klacek Michal | PE | 21,75 | 21,19 | 21,19 |
54. | Trusovice Juračka Václav | SY | 21,44 | 22,21 | 21,44 |
55. | Střezimíř Prucek Jan | BN | 23,21 | 21,51 | 21,51 |
56. | Kyjovice Linart Zdeněk | OP | NP | 21,51 | 21,51 |
57. | Dolní Bečva Kulišták Vojtěch | VS | 22,73 | 21,57 | 21,57 |
58. | Náměšť na Hané Navrátil Lukáš | OL | NP | 21,59 | 21,59 |
59. | Třebovice Volák Jakub | OV | 21,63 | 27,37 | 21,63 |
60. | Načeradec Hergesell Marcel | BN | 31,47 | 21,73 | 21,73 |
61. | Lučany nad Nisou Kurej Josef | JN | 21,77 | 22,62 | 21,77 |
62. | Stráž nad Nisou Foit Antonín | LI | 23,13 | 21,88 | 21,88 |
63. | Sloup Kurz Jakub | PZ | 21,94 | 23,09 | 21,94 |
64. | Kvasejovice Kroužil Marek | BN | 21,99 | NP | 21,99 |
65. | Zličín Vršecký Karel | AB | 22,87 | 22,05 | 22,05 |
66. | Střezimíř Ďurec Lukáš | BN | 27,88 | 22,13 | 22,13 |
67. | Škodějov Boch Josef | SM | 22,64 | 22,24 | 22,24 |
68. | Dobrá Pejzl Patrik | HB | 22,31 | NP | 22,31 |
69. | Zličín Holub Patrik | AB | 31,41 | 22,56 | 22,56 |
70. | Sychotín Vach Jan | BK | 22,70 | NP | 22,70 |
71. | Kyjovice Juchelka Martin | OP | 22,82 | NP | 22,82 |
72. | Nedaříž Bajer David | SM | 24,14 | 22,89 | 22,89 |
73. | Všetaty Hybš Jakub | ME | 23,35 | 23,13 | 23,13 |
74. | Výčapy Bula Karel | TR | 24,72 | 23,49 | 23,49 |
75. | Stráž nad Nisou Kvapil Jan | LI | 25,48 | 23,75 | 23,75 |
76. | Třebovice Frič Michal | OV | 23,76 | NP | 23,76 |
77. | Staré Heřminovy Spevák Lukáš | BR | 23,77 | 24,76 | 23,77 |
78. | Dřísy Schober Petr | ME | 23,85 | 24,02 | 23,85 |
79. | Smržovka Fejfar Jaroslav | JN | 24,06 | 34,77 | 24,06 |
80. | Dolní Bečva Babinec Jakub | VS | 24,11 | 24,30 | 24,11 |
81. | Frýdek Opěla Petr | FM | 24,81 | NP | 24,81 |
82. | Tanvald Palme Tomáš | JN | 25,86 | NP | 25,86 |
83. | Lhenice Pauza Jiří | TP | 26,00 | NP | 26,00 |
84. | Raškovice Dolech Jaroslav | FM | NP | 26,89 | 26,89 |
85. | Plesná Gembický Martin | OV | 34,33 | 27,89 | 27,89 |
86. | Dolní Bukovsko Nejedlý Filip | CB | 32,84 | 28,93 | 28,93 |
87. | Písková Lhota Svoboda Jan | NB | NP | 29,99 | 29,99 |
88. | Břehy Chmurčiak Aleš | MB | 38,56 | NP | 38,56 |
89. | Krásná Ves Foldyna Jakub | MB | NP | NP | NP |
90. | Lišov Lubinski Dominik | CB | NP | NP | NP |
91. | Vysoká Pec Dundr Radek | PB | NP | NP | NP |
1. | Oznice Klvaňa Daniel | VS | 16,48 | 16,01 | 16,01 |
2. | Budíkovice Peštál Marek | TR | 17,67 | 17,12 | 17,12 |
3. | Michálkovice Peterek Marek | OV | 20,24 | 17,26 | 17,26 |
4. | Brloh Klenka Vojtěch | CK | 17,26 | NP | 17,26 |
5. | Polabiny Krupka Michal | PA | 17,56 | 17,34 | 17,34 |
6. | Dobrá Kasal Jakub | HB | 17,53 | 20,87 | 17,53 |
7. | Jevíčko Dvořák David | SY | 18,43 | 17,88 | 17,88 |
8. | Bílá Třemešná Fiala Vojtěch | TU | 18,21 | 18,07 | 18,07 |
9. | Kamenec u Poličky Teplý Jan | SY | 18,75 | 18,46 | 18,46 |
10. | Frýdek Žurovec Tomáš | FM | 28,45 | 18,57 | 18,57 |
11. | Nová Ves Brim Lukáš | OV | NP | 18,64 | 18,64 |
12. | Načeradec Hlinský Tomáš | BN | 19,04 | 18,69 | 18,69 |
13. | Lučany nad Nisou Haltuf Filip | JN | 18,85 | 19,16 | 18,85 |
14. | Ledenice Veselý Jiří | CB | 18,91 | NP | 18,91 |
15. | Michálkovice Adámek Michal | OV | 19,48 | 18,91 | 18,91 |
16. | Bozkov Šmíd Jaroslav | SM | 19,07 | 19,01 | 19,01 |
17. | Lhenice Beneš Michal | TP | 20,03 | 19,19 | 19,19 |
18. | Bílá Třemešná Mareček Miroslav | TU | 19,61 | 19,23 | 19,23 |
19. | Kamenec u Poličky Nykl Michal | SY | 19,24 | 23,92 | 19,24 |
20. | Choustníkovo Hradiště Slabý Petr | TU | 19,44 | 19,28 | 19,28 |
21. | Lhenice Richter Milan | TP | 19,65 | 24,02 | 19,65 |
22. | Třtice Svoboda Jiří | NA | 20,21 | 19,80 | 19,80 |
23. | Načeradec Maršík Lukáš | BN | 19,88 | 21,08 | 19,88 |
24. | Oznice Bartoň Adam | VS | 19,97 | 28,37 | 19,97 |
25. | Kostomlátky Walter Jiří | NB | 20,03 | 20,33 | 20,03 |
26. | Vrchotice Bursík František | BN | 20,54 | 20,11 | 20,11 |
27. | Poniklá Erlebach František | SM | 20,13 | 21,78 | 20,13 |
28. | Kostomlátky Zajan Filip | NB | 20,56 | 20,22 | 20,22 |
29. | Poniklá Hartig Jan | SM | 20,32 | 20,47 | 20,32 |
30. | Dolní Bečva Babinec Dominik | VS | 20,32 | 36,41 | 20,32 |
31. | Cholupice Krýda Petr | AB | 20,37 | 28,04 | 20,37 |
32. | Sazovice Sakin Štěpán | ZL | 20,46 | NP | 20,46 |
33. | Cholupice Trachta Filip | AB | 20,60 | 31,99 | 20,60 |
34. | Lužná Beránek Eduard | RA | 22,71 | 20,68 | 20,68 |
35. | Střezimíř Volalík Jaroslav | BN | 23,42 | 20,76 | 20,76 |
36. | Cholupice Bureš Filip | AB | 21,29 | 20,80 | 20,80 |
37. | Vilémovice Schneider Denis | BK | 22,91 | 20,95 | 20,95 |
38. | Dolní Bukovsko Dudlíček Josef | CB | 21,02 | 22,68 | 21,02 |
39. | Rybníček Kvapil Josef | PE | 21,15 | 21,19 | 21,15 |
40. | Nová Ves Bobrovský Ondřej | OV | 21,16 | 22,45 | 21,16 |
41. | Načeradec Doubek Karel | BN | 21,22 | 23,49 | 21,22 |
42. | Tuhaň Šťastný Vladimír | ME | 21,23 | 28,44 | 21,23 |
43. | Kostomlátky Pavelka Martin | NB | 22,25 | 21,58 | 21,58 |
44. | Frýdlant Novák Michal | LI | 28,73 | 21,59 | 21,59 |
45. | Střezimíř Novotný Michal | BN | 21,63 | NP | 21,63 |
46. | Lužná Fejfar David | RA | 22,27 | 21,70 | 21,70 |
47. | Prostřední Bečva Lejska Michal | VS | 21,73 | 37,65 | 21,73 |
48. | Lučany nad Nisou Pauly Maxmilián | JN | 23,33 | 22,25 | 22,25 |
49. | Frýdštejn Matura Václav | JN | 22,48 | 26,38 | 22,48 |
50. | Štěpánkovice Havrlant Milan | OP | 30,44 | 22,70 | 22,70 |
51. | Bozkov Kafka Tomáš | SM | NP | 22,77 | 22,77 |
52. | Český Dub I Polák Josef | LI | NP | 22,97 | 22,97 |
53. | Zaliny Příhoda Josef | CB | 25,13 | 23,09 | 23,09 |
54. | Frýdlant Beran Jaroslav | LI | 23,90 | 23,21 | 23,21 |
55. | Cholupice Kostka Matěj | AB | 30,47 | 23,56 | 23,56 |
56. | Tuhaň Derfl Zbyšek | ME | 31,54 | 23,66 | 23,66 |
57. | Dolní Kounice Procházka Tomáš | BO | 23,93 | 30,80 | 23,93 |
58. | Kvasejovice Hulínský Dominik | BN | 24,86 | 24,37 | 24,37 |
59. | Dobrá Hospodka Jakub | HB | NP | 24,47 | 24,47 |
60. | Frýdek Skořepa Radim | FM | 24,54 | NP | 24,54 |
61. | Dolní Bečva Chovanec Jakub | VS | 25,39 | NP | 25,39 |
62. | - Dvořák Lukáš Tanvald Šumburk | - | 25,56 | 28,30 | 25,56 |
63. | Markvartovice Tesař Martin | OP | 29,29 | 26,19 | 26,19 |
64. | Stráž nad Nisou Novotný Jakub | LI | 27,40 | NP | 27,40 |
65. | Lučany nad Nisou Kocourek Tomáš | JN | 29,14 | NP | 29,14 |
66. | Střezimíř Holý René | BN | NP | 30,48 | 30,48 |
67. | Kvasejovice Hulan Jan | BN | 31,81 | NP | 31,81 |
68. | Mohelnice Krásná Pavlásek David | FM | NP | NP | NP |
69. | Pardubice Kuthan Zdeněk | PA | NP | NP | NP |
70. | Řepy Helmich Václav | AB | NP | NP | NP |
71. | Střemy Jírový Jiří | ME | NP | NP | NP |
72. | Široký Důl Flídr Karel | SY | NP | NP | NP |
73. | Stráž nad Nisou Firman Adam | LI | NP | NP | NP |
74. | Mohelnice Krásná Guziur Ondřej | FM | NP | NP | NP |