Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Hasičský den Sazovice 2020 | Kdy: | 15. 08. 2020 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Gerža | Telefon: | 604 754 918 |
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 07. 2020 16:00 | Konec rezervace: | 14. 08. 2020 16:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Staré Město | UH | Igor Malina | |
2 | 2 | Velké Hoštice | OP | Martin Gerža | |
3 | 3 | Velký Ořechov | "C" | ZL | Martin Gerža |
4 | 4 | Vrbětice | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
5 | 5 | Lukov | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
6 | 6 | Hradčovice | UH | Radek Hlaváč | |
7 | 7 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
8 | 8 | Kněžpole | UH | David Volařík | |
9 | 9 | Vésky | B | UH | Tomáš Brhlík |
10 | 10 | Louky | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
11 | 11 | Bratřejov | Muži B | ZL | David Schreiber |
12 | 12 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Ondřej Hlavinka | |
13 | 13 | Nedašov | ZL | Jakub Vilímek | |
14 | 14 | Mladcová | ZL | Ondra Struška | |
15 | 15 | Lukov | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
16 | 16 | Bratřejov | Muži A | ZL | David Schreiber |
17 | 17 | Vysoké Pole | ZL | Tomáš Ruman | |
18 | 18 | Brumov | "B" | ZL | Martin Gerža |
19 | 19 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
20 | 20 | Zborovice | KM | Roman Jakša | |
21 | 21 | Plumlov | PV | Daniel Peřina | |
22 | 22 | Křekov | ZL | Jaroslav Pinďák | |
23 | 23 | Mirošov | ZL | Martin Hověžák | |
24 | 24 | Hošťálková | VS | Roman Hlavatý | |
25 | 25 | Mistřín | A | HO | Vojtěch Marada |
26 | 26 | Záhlinice | KM | jakub frgal | |
27 | 27 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
28 | 28 | Žeranovice | KM | Martin Gerža | |
29 | 29 | Karolín | KM | Marek Plaček | |
30 | 30 | Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem | Mistřín B | HO | Vojtěch Marada |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bojkovice | UH | Martin Gerža | |
2 | 2 | Bohuslavice u Zlína | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
3 | 3 | Bílovice | UH | Lucie Markusová | |
4 | 4 | Bratřejov | ZL | David Schreiber | |
5 | 5 | Holešov | KM | Táňa Kožíková | |
6 | 6 | Hostišová | ZL | Zdeňka Plšková | |
7 | 7 | Roštění | KM | Veronika Dorazínová | |
8 | 8 | Jarošov | UH | Adéla Stehlíková | |
9 | 9 | Pohořelice | ZL | Jana Forbelská | |
10 | 10 | Vlachovice | ZL | Jana Forbelská | |
11 | 12 | Popov | ZL | Alois Kulíšek | |
12 | 13 | Velký Ořechov | ZL | Zuzka | |
13 | 14 | Nedašova Lhota | ZL | Anna Fojtíková | |
14 | 15 | Rymice | KM | Veronika Dorazínová | |
15 | 16 | Karolín | KM | Denisa Najkrová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová | |
2 | 2 | Martinice | KM | Martin Gerža | |
3 | 3 | Býškovice | PR | Tomáš Kolda |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mirošov | ZL | Lucie Bartošová | |
2 | 2 | Hradčovice | UH | Radek Hlaváč | |
3 | 3 | Racková | ZL | Michaela Kovaříková | |
4 | 5 | Sazovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
5 | 6 | Lukov | ZL | Kristýna Tomšová | |
6 | 7 | Lechotice | KM | Martin Gerža | |
7 | 8 | Žeranovice | KM | Martin Gerža | |
8 | 9 | Šarovy | ZL | Jaroslav Křen |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Louky | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
2 | 2 | Hostišová | ZL | Martin Gerža |