Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 2. kolo Velké Hamry | Kdy: | 11. 06. 2016 21:30 |
Kontakt: | Zdeněk Nauč | Telefon: | 604721226 |
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 06. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 11. 06. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Hamry | JN | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 3 | Pěnčín | Muži - sport | JN | Marek Mrkvička |
3 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 7 | Úmyslovice | NB | Radek | |
5 | 9 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
6 | 11 | Tatobity | SM | Jaroslav Kudrnáč | |
7 | 13 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
8 | 15 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
9 | 17 | Janův Důl | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
10 | 19 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
11 | 21 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 23 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
13 | 25 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
14 | 27 | Smidary | HK | Ondra Kolibík | |
15 | 29 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
16 | 31 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
17 | 33 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Michal Štěpán | |
18 | 37 | Frýdštejn | JN | vaclav matura | |
19 | 39 | Šumburk nad Desnou | JN | Dominika | |
20 | 41 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
21 | 43 | Jesenný | SM | Petr Hlůže | |
22 | 45 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
23 | 47 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
24 | 49 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková | |
3 | 3 | Smidary | HK | Hana Bačová | |
4 | 4 | Šumburk nad Desnou | JN | Dominika | |
5 | 5 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
6 | 6 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
7 | 7 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 8 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
9 | 9 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
10 | 15 | Těpeře | JN | Matěj Masný |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 6 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
4 | 8 | Záskalí | Bezáskovice PS-12 | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |
5 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | Jan Kühnel | |
6 | 12 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 14 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Lukáš Hamouz | |
8 | 16 | Úmyslovice | NB | Radek | |
9 | 18 | Roztoky u Semil | ps-12 | SM | Tomáš Zelenka |
10 | 20 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
11 | 22 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
12 | 24 | Smidary | HK | Ondra Kolibík | |
13 | 26 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
14 | 28 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
15 | 30 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
16 | 32 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
17 | 34 | Frýdštejn | JN | vaclav matura | |
18 | 36 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
19 | 38 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
20 | 40 | Příchovice | Muži | JN | Petra Černá |
21 | 42 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký |