Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Dětkovice | Kdy: | 16. 09. 2017 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 09. 2017 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 09. 2017 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
2 | 2 | Domamyslice | PV | David Vykopal | |
3 | 3 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
4 | 4 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Rudolf Piterka | |
5 | 5 | Haňovice | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
6 | 6 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
7 | 7 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
8 | 8 | Měrotín | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
9 | 9 | Kožušany | OL | SDH Kožušany-Tážaly | |
10 | 10 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | David Vykopal |
11 | 11 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
12 | 12 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
13 | 13 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
14 | 14 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
15 | 15 | Bílovice | PV | SDH Bílovice | |
16 | 16 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
17 | 17 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Zdeněk Smolka | |
18 | 18 | Střelice | OL | Tábuk | |
19 | 19 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
20 | 20 | Loučany | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
21 | 21 | Jabloňany | BK | Marek Vlach | |
22 | 22 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
23 | 23 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
24 | 24 | Ludéřov | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
25 | 25 | Císařov | PR | Luboš Zatloukal | |
26 | 26 | Břevenec | OL | Veronika Žáčková | |
27 | 27 | Myslejovice | TOP | PV | Milan Buriánek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
2 | 2 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
4 | 4 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Karolína Burešová | |
5 | 5 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
6 | 6 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Rudolf Piterka | |
7 | 7 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
8 | 8 | Břevenec | OL | Veronika Žáčková | |
9 | 9 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
10 | 10 | Olešnice | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
11 | 11 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
12 | 12 | Určice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
13 | 13 | Bílovice | A | PV | SDH Bílovice |
14 | 16 | Pěnčín | PV | Lenka Kopečná | |
15 | 17 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice |