Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Dolní Němčice | Kdy: | 14. 06. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Vojtěch Pelikán | Telefon: | 602 284 239 |
Začátek rezervace: | 31. 05. 2014 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 14. 06. 2014 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bohdalín | PE | Jan Dušek | |
2 | 2 | Žďár | JH | Jan Dušek | |
3 | 3 | Horky | TR | Radek Janda | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Jan Doležal |
5 | 5 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
6 | 6 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
7 | 7 | Dešná | B | JH | Aleš Coufal |
8 | 8 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
9 | 9 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
10 | 10 | Nevcehle | B | JI | Jan Kovář |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
13 | 13 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
14 | 14 | Olešná | HB | Libor Plodík | |
15 | 15 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
18 | 18 | Krasonice | B | JI | Lukáš Pivonka |
19 | 19 | Radkovice u Budče | TR | Pavel Urbánek | |
20 | 20 | Předín | TR | Martin Běhounek | |
21 | 21 | Krahulčí | JI | Lukáš Kadlec | |
22 | 22 | Radotice | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
23 | 23 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
24 | 24 | Český Rudolec | JH | Jiri Prazsky | |
25 | 25 | Radkov | JI | Jan Štefanik | |
26 | 27 | nerozlišeno | Želetava | - | Jaromír Vrbka |
27 | 28 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
28 | 38 | Žirovnice | B | PE | František Janů |
29 | 39 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
30 | 40 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Mladoňovice | ženy | TR | Radek Janda |
2 | 3 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
3 | 4 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
4 | 5 | Trnava | TR | Martina | |
5 | 6 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
6 | 7 | Jindřichovice | JI | Kamila Táborská | |
7 | 8 | Trnava | "Bustr" | TR | Martina |
8 | 9 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
9 | 11 | Nová Říše | JI | Klára Brychtová | |
10 | 12 | Olešná u Ledče | HB | Kateřina Fraňková | |
11 | 13 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech |