Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Hornotřešňovský pohár | Kdy: | 06. 06. 2015 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Petr Jirásek | Telefon: | 774 707 602 |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 05. 2015 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 06. 06. 2015 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Třešňovec | A | UO | Martin Valda |
2 | 2 | Bystřec | A | UO | Honzin Matějka |
3 | 3 | Nepomuky | UO | Lukáš Lešikar | |
4 | 4 | Mostek | UO | Petr Jirásek | |
5 | 5 | Dolní Čermná | UO | Luboš Hrabčuk | |
6 | 6 | Lukavice | Lukavice, A | UO | Josef Lehký |
7 | 7 | Dolní Dobrouč | UO | Aleš Hrdina | |
8 | 8 | Letohrad - Orlice | UO | Ondra Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Letohrad - Kunčice | C | UO | Martin Valda |
10 | 10 | Lukavice | Lukavice, B | UO | Josef Lehký |
11 | 11 | Letohrad - Kunčice | B | UO | Jaroslav Kacálek |
12 | 12 | Bystřec | B | UO | Honzin Matějka |
13 | 13 | Bošín | UO | Ferda | |
14 | 14 | Brandýs nad Orlicí | UO | Petr Pavlíček | |
15 | 15 | Horní Třešňovec | B | UO | Martin Valda |
16 | 16 | Horní Čermná | A | UO | Petr Jirásek |
17 | 17 | Letohrad - Červená | UO | Ivan Felkl | |
18 | 18 | Letohrad - Orlice | B | UO | Ondřej Matyáš |
19 | 19 | Dolní Čermná | B | UO | Petr Jirásek |
20 | 29 | Lanškroun | D | UO | Petr Jirásek |
21 | 30 | Horní Čermná | B | UO | Petr Jirásek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Třešňovec | A | UO | Martin Valda |
2 | 2 | Bystřec | UO | Honzin Matějka | |
3 | 3 | Dolní Třešňovec | UO | Vendula Šilarová | |
4 | 4 | Letohrad - Červená | UO | Adriana Hejdušková | |
5 | 5 | Nepomuky | UO | Kateřina Krudencová | |
6 | 6 | Lanšperk | UO | Kristýna Nováková | |
7 | 7 | Dlouhá Ves | RK | Pepa Malý | |
8 | 8 | Česká Rybná | UO | Lucie Raliková | |
9 | 9 | Dolní Čermná | UO | Petr Jirásek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Třešňovec | UO | Martin Valda | |
2 | 2 | Lanškroun | D | UO | Petr Jirásek |
3 | 3 | Horní Čermná | UO | Petr Jirásek | |
4 | 4 | Letohrad - Červená | UO | Adriana Hejdušková | |
5 | 5 | Dolní Třešňovec | UO | Petr Jirásek |