Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohárová soutěž | Kdy: | 12. 08. 2023 14:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 08. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 08. 2023 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | OL | Šimon Šmída | |
2 | 2 | Kožušany | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
3 | 3 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
4 | 4 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Denisa Peřinová | |
5 | 5 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Jan Menšík | |
6 | 6 | Těšetice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
7 | 7 | Bílovice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
8 | 8 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
9 | 9 | Bílovice | PV | Pavel Dokoupil | |
10 | 10 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
11 | 11 | Mostkovice | PV | Štěpán Povýšil | |
12 | 12 | Soběsuky | PV | Michaela Vystavělová | |
13 | 13 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | OL | Roman Kopeček | |
14 | 14 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vendula Kačurová | |
15 | 15 | Hoštice | KM | Radoslav Gregor | |
16 | 16 | Otinoves | PV | Marek Šustr | |
17 | 21 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka | |
18 | 22 | Alojzov | PV | Vendula Kačurová | |
19 | 23 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
20 | 24 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Martin Dedek | |
21 | 25 | Alojzov | PV | Vendula Kačurová | |
22 | 26 | Žďár | BK | Miroslav Vintr | |
23 | 50 | Janovice | BR | Tomáš Růžička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílovice | PV | Petr Dokoupil | |
2 | 2 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Linda De Roecková | |
3 | 3 | Třeština | SU | Veronika | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
5 | 5 | Soběsuky | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
6 | 6 | Bařice | KM | Radoslav Gregor | |
7 | 7 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | B - Štiky | PV | Martin Ošťádal |
9 | 10 | Bousín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
10 | 11 | Vojnice | OL | Kateřina Mariánková | |
11 | 12 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
12 | 13 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
13 | 25 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Martina Kropáčová | |
14 | 27 | Soběsuky | PV | Darina Dvorská | |
15 | 28 | Dětkovice | PV | Antonín Tesárek | |
16 | 29 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
17 | 30 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová |