Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Raspenava | Kdy: | 07. 07. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Raspenava | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 06. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 07. 07. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílý Potok | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
3 | 3 | Chyjice | JC | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Lužec | LN | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
7 | 7 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
8 | 8 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
9 | 9 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
10 | 10 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
11 | 11 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
14 | 14 | Byšice | ME | Josef Gipfl | |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
16 | 16 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 17 | Borek | ME | Josef Gipfl | |
18 | 18 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
19 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
20 | 20 | Ludvíkov pod Smrkem | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
21 | 21 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
22 | 22 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
2 | 2 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
3 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
4 | 13 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
5 | 14 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
6 | 15 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
2 | 2 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
3 | 3 | Raspenava | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Chyjice | JC | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
10 | 10 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
11 | 11 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
12 | 12 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
14 | 14 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Jan Sajewicz |
16 | 16 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
17 | 17 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
18 | 18 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
19 | 19 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
20 | 20 | Alšovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
21 | 21 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
22 | 23 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
23 | 24 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
24 | 25 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
25 | 26 | Desná I | JN | František Pavlišta |