Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní stříbrnou proudnci | Kdy: | 26. 07. 2015 09:30 |
Kontakt: | Jašík Karel | Telefon: | 736 630 955 |
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 07. 2015 09:30 | Konec rezervace: | 24. 07. 2015 09:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Karel Jašík | |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
3 | 3 | Provodovice | PR | Jiři Buzinis | |
4 | 4 | Luboměř | NJ | Aleš Pěkník | |
5 | 5 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | Tylovice | VS | Stanislav Gajdůšek |
6 | 6 | Troubky | PR | Tomáš Bálint | |
7 | 7 | Opatovice | PR | Karel Jašík | |
8 | 8 | Ústí | PR | Karel Jašík | |
9 | 9 | Rychlov | KM | Petr Řeháček | |
10 | 10 | Babice | VS | Tomáš Kočajnar | |
11 | 11 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
12 | 12 | Špičky | PR | Verča Biskupová | |
13 | 13 | Jindřichov | PR | Verča Biskupová | |
14 | 14 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Zdeněk Zatloukal | |
15 | 15 | Olšovec | PR | petr cvešper | |
16 | 16 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
17 | 17 | Malhotice | PR | David Šima | |
18 | 18 | Bohuslávky | PR | Petr Stískal | |
19 | 19 | Mladcová | ZL | Ondra Struška | |
20 | 20 | Kunovice | VS | Jakub Těšický | |
21 | 21 | Hranice | PR | Vítězslav Stratil | |
22 | 22 | Vítonice | KM | Lukáš | |
23 | 23 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Václav Šnejdrla | |
24 | 24 | Rouské | PR | Martin Čech | |
25 | 25 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
26 | 26 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
27 | 27 | Vysoká | PR | Jan Zajíc |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Špičky | PR | Verča Biskupová | |
2 | 2 | Opatovice | PR | Nikol Romanová | |
3 | 3 | Rychlov | KM | Tomanek Jara | |
4 | 4 | Kunovice | VS | Markéta Gábová | |
5 | 5 | Paršovice | PR | Aleš Pěkník | |
6 | 6 | Střítež nad Ludinou | PR | Kristýna Čočková | |
7 | 7 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Luboš Kopřiva | |
8 | 8 | Radíkov | PR | Jakub Těšický | |
9 | 9 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Václav Šnejdrla | |
10 | 10 | Býškovice | PR | Tomáš Kočajnar | |
11 | 11 | Slušovice | ZL | Monika Škrabanová | |
12 | 12 | Komárovice | VS | Tomáš Foukal | |
13 | 13 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Karel Jašík | |
2 | 2 | Babice | VS | Karel Gába |