Rok:     2008  |   2009  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |

Výsledky ročníku 2017 Velká cena Ústeckoorlicka

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 147 14,89 9 x
2. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 86 14,69 8 x
3. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 79 15,84 10 x
-. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 79 16,27 10 x
5. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 75 16,42 10 x
6. Letohrad - Orlice BÚstí nad Orlicí 73 15,45 10 x
7. Letohrad - Kunčice DÚstí nad Orlicí 67 15,86 10 x
8. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 63 15,32 7 x
9. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 53 16,36 10 x
10. Záchlumí Ústí nad Orlicí 52 15,86 10 x
11. Bošín Ústí nad Orlicí 49 16,95 10 x
12. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 46 16,92 10 x
13. Dolní Dobrouč Ústí nad Orlicí 39 19,20 7 x
14. Horní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 35 16,39 10 x
15. Letohrad JeleniÚstí nad Orlicí 27 15,19 4 x
16. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 26 17,03 3 x
17. Hrobice Pardubice 20 17,41 3 x
18. Jinolice RenmotorJičín 17 16,17 2 x
-. Pšánky Hradec Králové 17 17,72 3 x
20. Myštěves Hradec Králové 15 16,80 2 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 15 20,60 8 x
-. Rohovládová Bělá Pardubice 15 63,00 1 x
23. Dlouhoňovice Ústí nad Orlicí 13 18,49 9 x
24. Bašnice Jičín 11 17,08 2 x
25. Lanškroun VeterániÚstí nad Orlicí 10 28,96 1 x
26. Černovír Ústí nad Orlicí 9 24,57 2 x
27. Pomezí BSvitavy 7 16,71 1 x
28. Brandýs nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 6 20,90 1 x
29. Brandýs nad Orlicí DÚstí nad Orlicí 1 24,09 1 x
-. - Starý Waliszow bez určení okresu 1 62,19 1 x
-. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 1 62,54 1 x
32. Český Rudolec Jindřichův Hradec 0 16,99 1 x
-. Přívrat Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,32 1 x
-. Vysoké Mýto-Město Ústí nad Orlicí 0 17,98 1 x
-. Pomezí ASvitavy 0 19,05 1 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 24,99 2 x
-. Lanškroun DÚstí nad Orlicí 0 30,33 1 x
-. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 30,73 1 x
-. Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 36,14 1 x
-. Knapovec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 37,98 1 x
-. Jevíčko Svitavy 0 73,66 1 x
-. Zderaz Chrudim 0 76,00 1 x
-. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 0 NP 1 x
-. - Spišská Sobota bez určení okresu 0 NP 1 x
-. Zderaz AChrudim 0 NP 1 x
-. Králíky Ústí nad Orlicí 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 84 18,18 10 x
2. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 80 17,60 10 x
3. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 63 17,96 10 x
4. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 45 20,62 10 x
5. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 42 19,27 8 x
6. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 35 21,54 9 x
7. Myštěves Hradec Králové 17 17,48 3 x
8. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 16 21,39 4 x
9. Hrobice Pardubice 14 17,19 2 x
10. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12 18,25 3 x
11. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 10 19,78 1 x
-. Horní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 10 21,42 6 x
-. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 10 28,48 1 x
14. Černovír Ústí nad Orlicí 5 24,61 2 x
15. Jamné nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 4 49,64 2 x
16. Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 3 55,57 1 x
17. Rokytno Pardubice 0 17,89 1 x
-. Čeperka Pardubice 0 20,11 1 x
-. Jevíčko Svitavy 0 22,45 1 x
-. Písečná Ústí nad Orlicí 0 28,77 1 x
-. Hylváty Ústí nad Orlicí 0 37,17 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  67 družstev

Obnova tabulky