Rok:     2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |

Výsledky ročníku 2017 Východočeská hasičská liga

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Myštěves Hradec Králové 163 16,61 13 x
2. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 154 16,43 13 x
3. Jinolice RenmotorJičín 152 16,06 13 x
4. Letohrad JeleniÚstí nad Orlicí 139 16,27 13 x
5. Bašnice Jičín 125 16,18 13 x
6. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 103 16,86 13 x
7. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 95 16,68 13 x
8. Pšánky Hradec Králové 78 16,77 13 x
9. Hrobice Pardubice 77 17,01 13 x
10. Velký Třebešov Náchod 60 17,10 12 x
11. Oponešice Třebíč 54 16,39 3 x
12. Čeperka Pardubice 51 17,59 12 x
13. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 46 16,93 10 x
14. Zderaz AChrudim 37 17,02 8 x
15. Moravany Pardubice 33 17,53 13 x
16. Prchalov Nový Jičín 30 16,48 2 x
-. Letohrad - Orlice BÚstí nad Orlicí 30 17,25 13 x
18. Dubenec Trutnov 29 17,68 12 x
19. Chrášťany Litoměřice 22 17,09 3 x
20. Roudnice Hradec Králové 21 18,49 9 x
21. Mladoňovice Třebíč 20 16,37 2 x
22. Letohrad - Kunčice DÚstí nad Orlicí 14 17,57 8 x
23. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 12 18,08 3 x
24. Trnava Třebíč 11 16,80 2 x
-. Míchov Blansko 11 16,83 2 x
26. Obrubce Mladá Boleslav 9 16,88 2 x
27. Hartmanice Svitavy 8 17,65 1 x
28. Košťálov Semily 7 17,20 3 x
-. Tuř Jičín 7 17,79 4 x
-. Stéblová DPardubice 7 18,83 7 x
31. Perálec Chrudim 5 18,06 1 x
-. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 5 18,58 1 x
-. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 5 20,24 1 x
34. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 4 19,57 2 x
35. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 3 20,07 7 x
36. Únětice Plzeň-jih 2 17,39 2 x
-. Oldřiš Svitavy 2 18,44 1 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 2 18,98 1 x
-. Zderaz CChrudim 2 22,16 2 x
40. Zderaz BChrudim 1 18,96 3 x
41. Plumlov Prostějov 0 16,82 1 x
-. Tatobity Semily 0 17,50 1 x
-. Chrastavec Svitavy 0 17,53 2 x
-. Červený Kostelec Náchod 0 18,16 3 x
-. Podůlší BéčkoJičín 0 18,38 1 x
-. Stradouň Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,47 3 x
-. Horní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 18,51 2 x
-. Touchovice Louny 0 18,54 1 x
-. Srch JPardubice 0 18,76 2 x
-. Rokytno Pardubice 0 18,81 1 x
-. Malá Skála Jablonec nad Nisou 0 18,92 1 x
-. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 0 19,38 1 x
-. Srch SPardubice 0 19,46 1 x
-. Třebihošť Trutnov 0 19,53 3 x
-. Prosetín Chrudim 0 19,85 1 x
-. Široký Důl ASvitavy 0 19,95 1 x
-. Velichovky Náchod 0 21,05 1 x
-. Záboří Chrudim 0 21,80 1 x
-. Křížkový Újezdec Praha-východ 0 22,23 1 x
-. Olešná Havlíčkův Brod 0 NP 1 x
-. Choustníkovo Hradiště Trutnov 0 NP 2 x
-. Nahořany Náchod 0 NP 1 x
-. Doubravice Chrudim 0 NP 1 x
-. Choltice Pardubice 0 NP 1 x
-. Urbanice GHradec Králové 0 NP 1 x
-. Osík Svitavy 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 78 16,80 13 x
2. Myštěves Hradec Králové 54 16,24 14 x
3. Hrobice Pardubice 47 17,01 14 x
4. Libuň Jičín 44 16,62 10 x
5. Dolní Přím Hradec Králové 43 17,17 14 x
6. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 42 17,11 14 x
7. Chrášťany Litoměřice 30 15,99 4 x
8. Krásná Ves Mladá Boleslav 27 16,99 5 x
9. Košťálov Semily 22 16,69 3 x
10. Roudnice Hradec Králové 16 18,16 11 x
11. Rokytno Pardubice 15 17,08 6 x
12. Holice Pardubice 13 17,94 12 x
13. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 12 17,55 9 x
14. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 18,25 14 x
15. Benešov u Semil Semily 4 17,62 2 x
-. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 4 17,96 3 x
-. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 20,40 6 x
18. Jeřmanice Liberec 2 17,75 1 x
-. Touchovice Louny 2 18,41 2 x
-. Čeperka Pardubice 2 18,74 1 x
-. Horní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 2 20,16 3 x
22. Semtín ExplosiaPardubice 1 17,88 1 x
-. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 1 18,86 2 x
24. Radíkov Přerov 0 17,26 1 x
-. Semechnice Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 20,06 1 x
-. Oldřiš Chrudim 0 20,19 1 x
-. Stéblová Pardubice 0 20,24 1 x
-. Kvasiny BRychnov nad Kněžnou 0 21,29 1 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 0 23,18 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  95 družstev

Obnova tabulky