Rok:     2008  |   2009  |   2013  |   2014  |   2015  |   2016  |   2017  |

Výsledky ročníku 2016 Velká cena Ústeckoorlicka

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Mostek Ústí nad Orlicí 109 15,76 9 x
-. Letohrad - Orlice AÚstí nad Orlicí 109 16,55 7 x
3. Lukavice AÚstí nad Orlicí 97 15,73 9 x
4. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 96 16,50 7 x
5. Bystřec AÚstí nad Orlicí 94 15,51 8 x
6. Letohrad - Kunčice CÚstí nad Orlicí 90 14,89 7 x
7. Letohrad - Orlice BÚstí nad Orlicí 56 18,36 9 x
8. Bystřec BÚstí nad Orlicí 54 17,69 9 x
9. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 53 16,03 9 x
10. Horní Čermná AÚstí nad Orlicí 48 18,20 9 x
11. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 46 18,61 9 x
12. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 43 16,36 9 x
13. Dolní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 42 18,21 9 x
14. Bošín Ústí nad Orlicí 32 17,22 9 x
15. Letohrad - Kunčice DÚstí nad Orlicí 31 17,90 9 x
16. Brandýs nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 20 18,92 3 x
-. Záchlumí Ústí nad Orlicí 20 19,17 9 x
18. Pšánky Hradec Králové 17 22,00 1 x
19. Trnov Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15 23,00 1 x
20. Dolní Dobrouč Ústí nad Orlicí 13 17,64 8 x
-. Myštěves Hradec Králové 13 20,15 2 x
22. Bašnice Jičín 11 17,81 1 x
-. Slepotice Pardubice 11 17,81 1 x
24. Přívrat Ústí nad Orlicí 10 17,45 3 x
-. Dubenec Trutnov 10 18,92 2 x
26. Černovír AÚstí nad Orlicí 8 26,29 1 x
27. Český Rudolec Jindřichův Hradec 7 16,86 1 x
28. Jeníkovice Hradec Králové 6 19,53 2 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 6 21,51 6 x
30. Roudnice Hradec Králové 5 18,88 2 x
-. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 5 39,09 2 x
32. Velichovky Náchod 1 35,00 2 x
-. Dolní Libchavy Ústí nad Orlicí 1 48,44 1 x
34. Choustníkovo Hradiště Trutnov 0 21,17 2 x
-. Moravany Pardubice 0 36,00 1 x
-. Rohovládova Bělá Pardubice 0 46,00 1 x
-. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 0 61,88 1 x
-. Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 NP 1 x

Poř.TýmOkr.Cel.Nej.č.Kol
1. Letohrad - Orlice Ústí nad Orlicí 78 17,32 8 x
2. Letohrad - Červená Ústí nad Orlicí 62 18,04 9 x
3. Česká Rybná Ústí nad Orlicí 52 17,92 9 x
-. Horní Třešňovec AÚstí nad Orlicí 52 19,11 9 x
5. Nepomuky Ústí nad Orlicí 45 17,74 9 x
6. Lanšperk Ústí nad Orlicí 26 18,44 7 x
7. Letohrad - Kunčice BÚstí nad Orlicí 23 18,43 9 x
-. Lukavice Ústí nad Orlicí 23 18,83 8 x
9. Myštěves Hradec Králové 16 17,07 2 x
10. Rokytno Pardubice 15 17,68 2 x
-. Horní Čermná Ústí nad Orlicí 15 19,96 8 x
12. Bystřec Ústí nad Orlicí 11 19,11 5 x
-. Nekoř Ústí nad Orlicí 11 21,66 8 x
14. Roudnice Hradec Králové 9 19,94 2 x
15. Vitiněves Jičín 8 23,00 2 x
16. Černovír Ústí nad Orlicí 5 28,15 1 x
17. Dlouhá Ves Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3 22,59 2 x
18. Dolní Třešňovec Ústí nad Orlicí 2 20,68 1 x
19. Libuň Jičín 1 29,00 1 x
20. Hylváty Ústí nad Orlicí 0 35,18 3 x
-. Jamné nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 43,94 1 x
-. Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 66,37 1 x

Celkem se účastnilo:  60 družstev

Obnova tabulky