Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár OSH Semily „O dráčka Soptíka“ - 3.KOLO | Kdy: | 08. 05. 2023 08:45 |
Kontakt: | Ladislav Stránský | Telefon: | 603 330 168 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 04. 2023 12:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 05. 2023 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Chuchelna | A | SM | Daniela Dvořáková |
2 | 3 | Bozkov | SM | karel Čermák | |
3 | 4 | Semily | Bítouchov A | SM | Lenka Farská |
4 | 5 | Bělá | SM | Jana Foltýnová | |
5 | 6 | Kundratice | SM | SDH Kundratice | |
6 | 7 | Košťálov | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
7 | 8 | Podmoklice | A | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
8 | 9 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | A | SM | Jitka Mládková |
9 | 10 | Mříčná | SM | Michal Holec | |
10 | 11 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | B | SM | Jitka Mládková |
11 | 12 | Slaná | Slaná "A" | SM | Kateřina Schovánková |
12 | 13 | Semily | Bítouchov B | SM | Lenka Farská |
13 | 14 | Podmoklice | B | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
14 | 15 | Slaná | Slaná "B" | SM | Kateřina Schovánková |
15 | 16 | Chuchelna | B | SM | Daniela Dvořáková |
16 | 17 | Semily | Semily I B | SM | Petr Kousal |
17 | 18 | Roprachtice | SM | Lada Lukešová | |
18 | 19 | Svojek | Svojek | SM | Tereza Holovičová |
19 | 20 | Víchová nad Jizerou | A | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
20 | 21 | Rváčov | Rváčov-Košov | SM | SDH Rvacov |
21 | 23 | Víchová nad Jizerou | B | SM | Martin Jindřišek |
22 | 30 | Semily | Semily I A | SM | Petr Kousal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bozkov | A | SM | karel Čermák |
2 | 2 | Chuchelna | SM | Daniela Dvořáková | |
3 | 3 | Bělá | A | SM | Jana Foltýnová |
4 | 4 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | A | SM | Jitka Mládková |
5 | 5 | Bozkov | B | SM | karel Čermák |
6 | 6 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | B | SM | Jitka Mládková |
7 | 7 | Podmoklice | A | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
8 | 8 | Kundratice | SM | SDH Kundratice | |
9 | 9 | Semily | Semily I A | SM | Petr Kousal |
10 | 10 | Košťálov | SM | Pavla Stehlikova | |
11 | 11 | Mříčná | SM | Michal Holec | |
12 | 12 | Kundratice | B | SM | SDH Kundratice |
13 | 13 | Podmoklice | B | SM | Tomáš Strnad |
14 | 14 | Přepeře | A | SM | Jan Polreich |
15 | 15 | Semily | Semily I B | SM | Petr Kousal |
16 | 16 | Bělá | B | SM | Jana Foltýnová |
17 | 17 | Přepeře | B | SM | Jan Polreich |
18 | 18 | Roprachtice | SM | Lada Lukešová | |
19 | 19 | Svojek | Svojek | SM | Tereza Holovičová |
20 | 20 | Víchová nad Jizerou | SM | Martin Jindřišek | |
21 | 23 | Víchová nad Jizerou | B | SM | Martin Jindřišek |