Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Čechtín B TR Vysočina 7x
2.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 7x
3.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 6x
4.Litovany TR Vysočina 6x
5.Hrabice PT Jihočeský 6x
6.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 6x
7.Lukov ZL Zlínský 5x
8.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 5x
9.Sloup PZ Středočeský 5x
10.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 5x
11.Košťálov SM Liberecký 4x
12.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 4x
13.Heraltice TR Vysočina 4x
14.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 4x
15.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 4x
16.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 4x
17.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 4x
18.Příložany TR Vysočina 4x
19.Kokory PR Olomoucký 4x
20.Čikov TR Vysočina 4x
21.Vésky B UH Zlínský 4x
22.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 4x
23.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 4x
24.Skalice PB Středočeský 4x
25.Karlinky LI Liberecký 4x
26.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 4x
27.Bystřice JC Královéhradecký 4x
28.Zahořany PZ Středočeský 4x
29.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 4x
30.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 4x
31.Seč CR Pardubický 3x
32.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 3x
33.Kamenice Dobšín MB Středočeský 3x
34.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 3x
35.Velká Bystřice OL Olomoucký 3x
36.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 3x
37.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 3x
38.Stradouň UO Pardubický 3x
39.Broumy BE Středočeský 3x
40.Petrovice TR Vysočina 3x
41.Jemnice TR Vysočina 3x
42.Střezimíř BN Středočeský 3x
43.Kostelany KM Zlínský 3x
44.Světlá nad Sázavou B HB Vysočina 3x
45.Tatobity SM Liberecký 3x
46.Sedlčany PB Středočeský 3x
47.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 3x
48.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 3x
49.Břehy MB Středočeský 3x
50.Bransouze TR Vysočina 3x
51.Hartmanice SY Pardubický 3x
52.Dneboh MB Středočeský 3x
53.Újezd DO Plzeňský 3x
54.Chrást PB Středočeský 3x
55.Budíkovice TR Vysočina 3x
56.Obrubce MB Středočeský 3x
57.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 3x
58.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 3x
59.Čechtín TR Vysočina 3x
60.Kynice HB Vysočina 3x
61.Stýskaly PS Plzeňský 3x
62.Únanov ZN Jihomoravský 3x
63.Křekov ZL Zlínský 3x
64.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 3x
65.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 3x
66.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 3x
67.Brusné KM Zlínský 2x
68.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 2x
69.Kouty TR Vysočina 2x
70.Záboří CR Pardubický 2x
71.Bukovno MB Středočeský 2x
72.Březová LI Liberecký 2x
73.Machová ZL Zlínský 2x
74.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 2x
75.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 2x
76.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 2x
77.Malá Skála JN Liberecký 2x
78.Štítary DO Plzeňský 2x
79.Lubná SY Pardubický 2x
80.Rynárec PE Vysočina 2x
81.Malovice BN Středočeský 2x
82.Příšov PS Plzeňský 2x
83.Dolany OL Olomoucký 2x
84.Letohrad - Jeleni UO Pardubický 2x
85.Trnava TR Vysočina 2x
86.Budeč JH Jihočeský 2x
87.Únětice 1911 B PJ Plzeňský 2x
88.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 2x
89.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
90.Urbanov JI Vysočina 2x
91.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
92.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 2x
93.Bechov MB Středočeský 2x
94.Oprechtice Sport DO Plzeňský 2x
95.Drahkov PJ Plzeňský 2x
96.Prchalov NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
97.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 2x
98.Mokrá BO Jihomoravský 2x
99.Radíkov OL Olomoucký 2x
100.Dolní Újezd SY Pardubický 2x
101.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 2x
102.Chrást PS Plzeňský 2x
103.Sádek B SY Pardubický 2x
104.Žeranovice KM Zlínský 2x
105.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký 2x
106.Blatnice TR Vysočina 2x
107.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 2x
108.Štichovice B PS Plzeňský 2x
109.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 2x
110.Březnice PB Středočeský 2x
111.Desná B SY Pardubický 2x
112.Olešnice SM Liberecký 2x
113.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 2x
114.Makov TA Jihočeský 2x
115.Žehrov MB Středočeský 2x
116.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 2x
117.Osík SY Pardubický 2x
118.Škodějov SM Liberecký 2x
119.Nedašov ZL Zlínský 2x
120.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 2x
121.Černčice NA Královéhradecký 2x
122.Dolní Libina SU Olomoucký 2x
123.Staré Město UH Zlínský 2x
124.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 2x
125.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
126.Krasonice JI Vysočina 2x
127.Předměstí.. SY Pardubický 2x
128.Brada - Rybníček JC Královéhradecký 2x
129.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 2x
130.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 2x
131.Věšín PB Středočeský 2x
132.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 2x
133.Chářovice Špona BN Středočeský 2x
134.Radslavice A VY Jihomoravský 2x
135.Desná A SY Pardubický 2x
136.Karlinky B LI Liberecký 2x
137.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 2x
138.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 2x
139.Radošovice BN Středočeský 2x
140.Rybova Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
141.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 2x
142.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 2x
143.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 2x
144.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 2x
145.Přívrat UO Pardubický 2x
146.Perálec A CR Pardubický 1x
147.Tučapy A TA Jihočeský 1x
148.Ublo ZL Zlínský 1x
149.Česká Bělá HB Vysočina 1x
150.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
151.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 1x
152.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 1x
153.Suchodol PB Středočeský 1x
154.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 1x
155.Březovice MB Středočeský 1x
156.Kamenice JI Vysočina 1x
157.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO Pardubický 1x
158.Topolany A VY Jihomoravský 1x
159.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 1x
160.Tučapy B VY Jihomoravský 1x
161.Chrastavec SY Pardubický 1x
162.Milíčov JI Vysočina 1x
163.Zbožnov CR Pardubický 1x
164.Hradčany LI Liberecký 1x
165.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 1x
166.- KTM II. - jiné místo 1x
167.Pomezí B SY Pardubický 1x
168.Lišov CB Jihočeský 1x
169.Záhlinice KM Zlínský 1x
170.Panská Lhota JI Vysočina 1x
171.Vidice DO Plzeňský 1x
172.Oponešice TR Vysočina 1x
173.Čeperka PA Pardubický 1x
174.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
175.Bezděčí u Trnávky SY Pardubický 1x
176.Nový Malín SU Olomoucký 1x
177.Dolní Miletín CB Jihočeský 1x
178.- Hoštiná - jiné místo 1x
179.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 1x
180.Široký Důl B SY Pardubický 1x
181.Lučice HB Vysočina 1x
182.Leskovec VS Zlínský 1x
183.Načeradec BN Středočeský 1x
184.Brada Rybníček JC Královéhradecký 1x
185.Horní Měcholupy AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
186.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 1x
187.Tvarožná BO Jihomoravský 1x
188.Lanšperk UO Pardubický 1x
189.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
190.Odlochovice BN Středočeský 1x
191.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 1x
192.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 1x
193.Jenišovice CR Pardubický 1x
194.Nedvězí SY Pardubický 1x
195.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 1x
196.Záskalí LI Liberecký 1x
197.Heřmaneč JH Jihočeský 1x
198.Hliník nad Hronom ZH Banskobystrický 1x
199.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 1x
200.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
201.Zaječov BE Středočeský 1x
202.Nalžovice PB Středočeský 1x
203.Sychrov MB Středočeský 1x
204.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 1x
205.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 1x
206.Vrbka KM Zlínský 1x
207.Bystré SY Pardubický 1x
208.Oplot PJ Plzeňský 1x
209.Nemrlov SU Olomoucký 1x
210.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 1x
211.- Žďár nad Sázavou 2-Zámek - jiné místo 1x
212.Lodín HK Královéhradecký 1x
213.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 1x
214.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
215.Krchleby DO Plzeňský 1x
216.Jesenice PB Středočeský 1x
217.Pocoucov TR Vysočina 1x
218.Sychotín A BK Jihomoravský 1x
219.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
220.Police TR Vysočina 1x
221.Mirošov B ZL Zlínský 1x
222.Krasice PV Olomoucký 1x
223.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 1x
224.Vysoká VS Zlínský 1x
225.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 1x
226.Rynárec B PE Vysočina 1x
227.Francova Lhota VS Zlínský 1x
228.Lukov B ZL Zlínský 1x
229.Knínice JI Vysočina 1x
230.Nebílovy PJ Plzeňský 1x
231.Chlebičov OP Moravskoslezský 1x
232.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
233.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
234.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 1x
235.Radíč PB Středočeský 1x
236.Jasenice VS Zlínský 1x
237.Jabloňov ZR Vysočina 1x
238.Horní Bělá PS Plzeňský 1x
239.Sedlatice A JI Vysočina 1x
240.Obora A TA Jihočeský 1x
241.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 1x
242.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
243.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
244.Čechtice BN Středočeský 1x
245.Chmelná BN Středočeský 1x
246.Robčice PJ Plzeňský 1x
247.Lhota A ZL Zlínský 1x
248.Chořelice OL Olomoucký 1x
249.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 1x
250.Žďár JH Jihočeský 1x
251.Bošín UO Pardubický 1x
252.Brnířov DO Plzeňský 1x
253.Petrov A HO Jihomoravský 1x
254.Seloutky PV Olomoucký 1x
255.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 1x
256.Květná A SY Pardubický 1x
257.Dolní Hradiště PS Plzeňský 1x
258.Litenčice KM Zlínský 1x
259.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
260.Rouchovany TR Vysočina 1x
261.Zahorčice Klasik KT Plzeňský 1x
262.Grygov OL Olomoucký 1x
263.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 1x
264.- Lúky - jiné místo 1x
265.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 1x
266.Plchov KL Středočeský 1x
267.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
268.Želeč PV Olomoucký 1x
269.Lučany nad Nisou JN Liberecký 1x
270.Odry Tošodry NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
271.Křenovy DO Plzeňský 1x
272.Studnice CR Pardubický 1x
273.Starý Jičín NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
274.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
275.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 1x
276.Dešná B JH Jihočeský 1x
277.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 1x
278.Hornice TR Vysočina 1x
279.Topolany B VY Jihomoravský 1x
280.Mistřín C HO Jihomoravský 1x
281.Dulov IL Trenčiansky 1x
282.Dolní Dobrouč B UO Pardubický 1x
283.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
284.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
285.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 1x
286.Desná III SY Pardubický 1x
287.Markvartovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
288.Černín ZN Jihomoravský 1x
289.Radimovice LI Liberecký 1x
290.Nevřeň #pětdevět PS Plzeňský 1x
291.Desná III JN Liberecký 1x
292.Cerekvice nad Loučnou SY Pardubický 1x
293.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
294.Štíty SU Olomoucký 1x
295.Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 1x
296.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 1x
297.Hradčovice UH Zlínský 1x
298.Jezeřany-Maršovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
299.Perálec B CR Pardubický 1x
300.Choustník TA Jihočeský 1x
301.Hájov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
302.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 1x
303.Havlovice TU Královéhradecký 1x
304.Mostkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
305.Pasohlávky BO Jihomoravský 1x
306.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 1x
307.Strmilov JH Jihočeský 1x
308.Račice A VY Jihomoravský 1x
309.Sokolí TR Vysočina 1x
310.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 1x
311.Srbice DO Plzeňský 1x
312.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
2.Budeč JH Jihočeský 5x
3.Benetice TR Vysočina 5x
4.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 4x
5.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 4x
6.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 4x
7.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 4x
8.Krasice PV Olomoucký 4x
9.Oprechtice Sport DO Plzeňský 3x
10.Břehy MB Středočeský 3x
11.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 3x
12.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 3x
13.Štítary DO Plzeňský 3x
14.Široký Důl SY Pardubický 3x
15.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 3x
16.Sloup PZ Středočeský 3x
17.Kouty TR Vysočina 3x
18.Pěnčín B PV Olomoucký 3x
19.Březnice PB Středočeský 2x
20.Rokytnice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 2x
21.Kobylí BV Jihomoravský 2x
22.Čechtín TR Vysočina 2x
23.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 2x
24.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 2x
25.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 2x
26.Bošín UO Pardubický 2x
27.Košťálov SM Liberecký 2x
28.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický 2x
29.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 2x
30.Dolní Újezd SY Pardubický 2x
31.Vracov HO Jihomoravský 2x
32.Sádek SY Pardubický 2x
33.Sychrov OLE MB Středočeský 2x
34.Čechtice BN Středočeský 2x
35.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 2x
36.Bohuslavice u Zlína ZL Zlínský 2x
37.Hadrava KT Plzeňský 2x
38.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 2x
39.Zalužany PB Středočeský 2x
40.Chářovice BN Středočeský 2x
41.Mistřín HO Jihomoravský 2x
42.Bechov MB Středočeský 2x
43.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 2x
44.Kuželov HO Jihomoravský 2x
45.Poštorná BV Jihomoravský 2x
46.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 2x
47.Lezník SY Pardubický 2x
48.Chlum BN Středočeský 1x
49.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
50.Mirošov RO Plzeňský 1x
51.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
52.Popov ZL Zlínský 1x
53.Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic TR Vysočina 1x
54.Vsetín VS Zlínský 1x
55.Desná B SY Pardubický 1x
56.Lesnice SU Olomoucký 1x
57.Daměnice BN Středočeský 1x
58.Mříčná SM Liberecký 1x
59.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
60.Nětčice KM Zlínský 1x
61.Jemnice TR Vysočina 1x
62.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
63.Dalešice JN Liberecký 1x
64.Želčany PJ Plzeňský 1x
65.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
66.Česká Bělá ml HB Vysočina 1x
67.Pomezí SY Pardubický 1x
68.Choustník TA Jihočeský 1x
69.Slapy TA Jihočeský 1x
70.Dolany OL Olomoucký 1x
71.Čeperka PA Pardubický 1x
72.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
73.Milavče DO Plzeňský 1x
74.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 1x
75.Budišov TR Vysočina 1x
76.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 1x
77.Desná A SY Pardubický 1x
78.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
79.Skalice PB Středočeský 1x
80.Jeřice JC Královéhradecký 1x
81.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 1x
82.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 1x
83.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 1x
84.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 1x
85.Stradouň UO Pardubický 1x
86.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 1x
87.- Poštovice - jiné místo 1x
88.Loučany OL Olomoucký 1x
89.Křenovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
90.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 1x
91.Topolany VY Jihomoravský 1x
92.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
93.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 1x
94.Dalovy BN Středočeský 1x
95.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 1x
96.Želeč PV Olomoucký 1x
97.Hroznová Lhota HO Jihomoravský 1x
98.Kostníky TR Vysočina 1x
99.* Martomice - jiné místo 1x
100.Olešná B HB Vysočina 1x
101.Stařeč TR Vysočina 1x
102.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
103.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 1x
104.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
105.Makov CA Žilinský 1x
106.Sebranice SY Pardubický 1x
107.Jabloňov ZR Vysočina 1x
108.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 1x
109.Kámen HB Vysočina 1x
110.Břehov CB Jihočeský 1x
111.- B Křížkový Újezdec - jiné místo 1x
112.Osvračín DO Plzeňský 1x
113.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 1x
114.Mostkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
115.Hartmanice SY Pardubický 1x
116.Přívrat UO Pardubický 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Skalsko MB Středočeský 1x
2.Přibyslavice B TR Vysočina 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek