Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 10x
2.Krasonice JI Vysočina 10x
3.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 9x
4.Košťálov SM Liberecký 8x
5.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 8x
6.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 8x
7.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 8x
8.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 8x
9.Zahorčice ST Jihočeský 8x
10.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 8x
11.Rybova Lhota TA Jihočeský 7x
12.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 7x
13.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 7x
14.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 7x
15.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 7x
16.Ludslavice KM Zlínský 7x
17.Racková ZL Zlínský 7x
18.Čechtín TR Vysočina 6x
19.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 6x
20.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 6x
21.Pravčice KM Zlínský 6x
22.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 6x
23.Jasenice VS Zlínský 6x
24.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 6x
25.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 6x
26.Oponešice TR Vysočina 6x
27.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 6x
28.Pasohlávky BV Jihomoravský 6x
29.Bohdalín PE Vysočina 6x
30.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 6x
31.Nevšová ZL Zlínský 6x
32.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 5x
33.Lukov ZL Zlínský 5x
34.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
35.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 5x
36.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 5x
37.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 5x
38.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 5x
39.Košice TA Jihočeský 5x
40.Niva PV Olomoucký 5x
41.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 5x
42.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 5x
43.Valšovice (Hranice VI) PR Olomoucký 5x
44.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 5x
45.Hranice PR Olomoucký 5x
46.Chýnov TA Jihočeský 5x
47.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 5x
48.Police TR Vysočina 5x
49.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 5x
50.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 5x
51.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 5x
52.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 5x
53.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 5x
54.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 5x
55.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký 5x
56.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 5x
57.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 5x
58.Hrobice PA Pardubický 5x
59.Lesná ZN Jihomoravský 5x
60.Špičky PR Olomoucký 5x
61.Bylnice ZL Zlínský 5x
62.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 5x
63.Radíkov OL Olomoucký 4x
64.Louky ZL Zlínský 4x
65.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 4x
66.Roštění KM Zlínský 4x
67.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 4x
68.Karolín KM Zlínský 4x
69.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 4x
70.Stražisko PV Olomoucký 4x
71.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 4x
72.Nedašov ZL Zlínský 4x
73.Třebelovice TR Vysočina 4x
74.Choustník TA Jihočeský 4x
75.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 4x
76.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 4x
77.Letohrad Jeleni UO Pardubický 4x
78.Robčice PJ Plzeňský 4x
79.Podhradní Lhota KM Zlínský 4x
80.Bohuslavice NA Královéhradecký 4x
81.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 4x
82.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 4x
83.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 4x
84.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 4x
85.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 4x
86.Suchodol PB Středočeský 4x
87.Bílý Potok JE Olomoucký 4x
88.Karlinky LI Liberecký 4x
89.Podolí VS Zlínský 4x
90.Jinolice Renmotor JC Královéhradecký 4x
91.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 4x
92.Moravany PA Pardubický 4x
93.Odolenovice JN Liberecký 4x
94.Sychrov MB Středočeský 4x
95.Příšov PS Plzeňský 4x
96.Tatobity SM Liberecký 4x
97.Dobronice u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 4x
98.Čikov TR Vysočina 4x
99.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 4x
100.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 4x
101.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 4x
102.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 4x
103.Křenovice CB Jihočeský 4x
104.Prušánky HO Jihomoravský 3x
105.Velká nad Veličkou HO Jihomoravský 3x
106.Babice VS Zlínský 3x
107.Dneboh MB Středočeský 3x
108.Neznašovy KT Plzeňský 3x
109.Milíčov JI Vysočina 3x
110.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
111.Kunemil HB Vysočina 3x
112.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 3x
113.Škodějov SM Liberecký 3x
114.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 3x
115.Poteč ZL Zlínský 3x
116.Hejná KT Plzeňský 3x
117.Doloplazy PV Olomoucký 3x
118.Domamyslice A PV Olomoucký 3x
119.Chlum B CK Jihočeský 3x
120.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 3x
121.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 3x
122.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 3x
123.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 3x
124.Kamenice nad Lipou B PE Vysočina 3x
125.Zeměchy LN Ústecký 3x
126.Holašovice CB Jihočeský 3x
127.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 3x
128.Chyjice JC Královéhradecký 3x
129.Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB Středočeský 3x
130.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 3x
131.Horní Metelsko DO Plzeňský 3x
132.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 3x
133.Kájov CK Jihočeský 3x
134.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 3x
135.Tvrdonice B BV Jihomoravský 3x
136.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 3x
137.Vážany BK Jihomoravský 3x
138.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 3x
139.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 3x
140.Ráječek SU Olomoucký 3x
141.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 3x
142.Topolany B VY Jihomoravský 3x
143.Nevšová B ZL Zlínský 3x
144.Tučapy TA Jihočeský 3x
145.Žižkovo Pole B HB Vysočina 3x
146.Netín Cirkus ZR Vysočina 3x
147.Štíty SU Olomoucký 3x
148.Císařov PR Olomoucký 3x
149.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 3x
150.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 3x
151.Lipová ZL Zlínský 3x
152.Obrubce MB Středočeský 3x
153.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 3x
154.Blatnice TR Vysočina 3x
155.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 3x
156.Sychotín B BK Jihomoravský 3x
157.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 3x
158.Žďár JH Jihočeský 3x
159.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 3x
160.Bohutice ZN Jihomoravský 3x
161.Příložany TR Vysočina 3x
162.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 3x
163.Kokory PR Olomoucký 3x
164.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 3x
165.Nová Dědina KM Zlínský 3x
166.Drunče JH Jihočeský 3x
167.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 3x
168.Kuřim B BO Jihomoravský 2x
169.Hosín CB Jihočeský 2x
170.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 2x
171.Sudice BK Jihomoravský 2x
172.Střelice OL Olomoucký 2x
173.Hamr JH Jihočeský 2x
174.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 2x
175.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 2x
176.Stradouň UO Pardubický 2x
177.Telč JI Vysočina 2x
178.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
179.Hostišová ZL Zlínský 2x
180.Štítary A DO Plzeňský 2x
181.Krč PI Jihočeský 2x
182.Dřevohostice PR Olomoucký 2x
183.Tučapy B VY Jihomoravský 2x
184.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 2x
185.Česká Rybná UO Pardubický 2x
186.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
187.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 2x
188.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 2x
189.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 2x
190.Vepříkov HB Vysočina 2x
191.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 2x
192.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 2x
193.Horní Měcholupy AB Hlavní město Praha 2x
194.Doubravička MB Středočeský 2x
195.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 2x
196.Bystřice JC Královéhradecký 2x
197.Želčany PJ Plzeňský 2x
198.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 2x
199.Lhotka PB Středočeský 2x
200.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 2x
201.Police VS Zlínský 2x
202.Zvíkov CB Jihočeský 2x
203.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 2x
204.Starosedlský Hrádek PB Středočeský 2x
205.Velké Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 2x
206.Veselá MB Středočeský 2x
207.Lom TA Jihočeský 2x
208.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 2x
209.Račice VY Jihomoravský 2x
210.Pohořelice ZL Zlínský 2x
211.Tvarožná BO Jihomoravský 2x
212.Hostětín UH Zlínský 2x
213.Čeperka N PA Pardubický 2x
214.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
215.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 2x
216.Stoklasná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
217.Třeština SU Olomoucký 2x
218.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 2x
219.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 2x
220.Benetice TR Vysočina 2x
221.Valašské Příkazy A VS Zlínský 2x
222.Morkovice KM Zlínský 2x
223.Moutnice B BO Jihomoravský 2x
224.Šipoun PT Jihočeský 2x
225.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 2x
226.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 2x
227.Zborovice KM Zlínský 2x
228.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 2x
229.Nemile SU Olomoucký 2x
230.Oplot PJ Plzeňský 2x
231.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
232.Mikulůvka VS Zlínský 2x
233.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
234.Sedlatice B JI Vysočina 2x
235.Podůlší Béčko JC Královéhradecký 2x
236.Kněžice TR Vysočina 2x
237.Batelov JI Vysočina 2x
238.Benetice B TR Vysočina 2x
239.Želeč TA Jihočeský 2x
240.Kotenčice PB Středočeský 2x
241.Lanšperk UO Pardubický 2x
242.Srch PA Pardubický 2x
243.Světlá nad Sázavou B HB Vysočina 2x
244.Habartice A KT Plzeňský 2x
245.Lošov OL Olomoucký 2x
246.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 2x
247.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 2x
248.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 2x
249.Odrlice OL Olomoucký 2x
250.Roudný JN Liberecký 2x
251.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
252.Kdyně DO Plzeňský 2x
253.Obora BK Jihomoravský 2x
254.Mysletice JI Vysočina 2x
255.Zbožnov CR Pardubický 2x
256.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 2x
257.Rymice KM Zlínský 2x
258.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
259.Čeložnice HO Jihomoravský 2x
260.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 2x
261.Dolany PT Jihočeský 2x
262.Chotětov MB Středočeský 2x
263.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 2x
264.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 2x
265.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 2x
266.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 2x
267.Pamětice BK Jihomoravský 2x
268.Jasenice TR Vysočina 2x
269.Sobíšky PR Olomoucký 2x
270.Trnava TR Vysočina 2x
271.Frahelž JH Jihočeský 2x
272.Olešnice SM Liberecký 2x
273.Vidice DO Plzeňský 2x
274.Zderaz CR Pardubický 2x
275.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO Pardubický 2x
276.Tupadly KT Plzeňský 2x
277.Maršovice ZR Vysočina 2x
278.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 2x
279.Rynárec PE Vysočina 2x
280.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
281.Hoštiná PU Trenčiansky 2x
282.Novosedly nad Nežárkou JH Jihočeský 2x
283.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 2x
284.Kostníky TR Vysočina 2x
285.Slavošovice CB Jihočeský 2x
286.Křekov ZL Zlínský 2x
287.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 2x
288.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 2x
289.Francova Lhota A VS Zlínský 2x
290.Sedlčany PB Středočeský 2x
291.Dolany OL Olomoucký 2x
292.Lidečko VS Zlínský 2x
293.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 2x
294.Radovesnice I KO Středočeský 1x
295.Roseč JH Jihočeský 1x
296.Svaté Pole PB Středočeský 1x
297.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 1x
298.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 1x
299.Záhlinice KM Zlínský 1x
300.Hornice TR Vysočina 1x
301.Lešná VS Zlínský 1x
302.Tvrdonice A BV Jihomoravský 1x
303.Tučapy A VY Jihomoravský 1x
304.Chudíř MB Středočeský 1x
305.Únětice B PJ Plzeňský 1x
306.Mirošov B RO Plzeňský 1x
307.Kojatín TR Vysočina 1x
308.Podhradí ZL Zlínský 1x
309.Oprechtice mix DO Plzeňský 1x
310.Davle sport (2. pokus) PZ Středočeský 1x
311.Rohovládová Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
312.Brumov BK Jihomoravský 1x
313.Přáslavice A PE Vysočina 1x
314.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
315.Březnice PB Středočeský 1x
316.Střížov OL Olomoucký 1x
317.Kolence JH Jihočeský 1x
318.Srch S PA Pardubický 1x
319.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
320.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
321.Předonín B LT Ústecký 1x
322.Horní Slavkov Vašíček Richard SO Karlovarský 1x
323.Újezd u Brna BO Jihomoravský 1x
324.* Oudrovy - jiné místo 1x
325.Brodek u Konice PV Olomoucký 1x
326.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 1x
327.Němčice nad Hanou PV Olomoucký 1x
328.Jistebník NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
329.Černovice BK Jihomoravský 1x
330.Záskalí LI Liberecký 1x
331.Polště JH Jihočeský 1x
332.Počátky HB Vysočina 1x
333.Výškovice PT Jihočeský 1x
334.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 1x
335.Ublo ZL Zlínský 1x
336.Koberovy JN Liberecký 1x
337.Mistřice UH Zlínský 1x
338.Přívrat UO Pardubický 1x
339.Těšetice OL Olomoucký 1x
340.Svésedlice OL Olomoucký 1x
341.Mříčná SM Liberecký 1x
342.Nemrlov SU Olomoucký 1x
343.Přílepy KM Zlínský 1x
344.Rácovice TR Vysočina 1x
345.Dobřínsko B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
346.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 1x
347.Štítary DO Plzeňský 1x
348.Hustopeče nad Bečvou A PR Olomoucký 1x
349.Horní Dubňany ZN Jihomoravský 1x
350.Brodeslavy PS Plzeňský 1x
351.Tasov TR Vysočina 1x
352.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
353.- Koštálov - jiné místo 1x
354.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 1x
355.Zahorčice sport ST Jihočeský 1x
356.Otradov CR Pardubický 1x
357.Prostřední Svince CK Jihočeský 1x
358.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
359.Slavičín ZL Zlínský 1x
360.Dolní Ředice PA Pardubický 1x
361.Vlkovice CB Jihočeský 1x
362.Železná Ruda Dominik MAŠEK KT Plzeňský 1x
363.Prosetín Janeček David CR Pardubický 1x
364.Panské Dubenky JI Vysočina 1x
365.Náchod TA Jihočeský 1x
366.Dolní Dobrouč UO Pardubický 1x
367.Nemile Farma SU Olomoucký 1x
368.Nýrsko KT Plzeňský 1x
369.Soběnov B CK Jihočeský 1x
370.Lhenice A TP Ústecký 1x
371.Prosetín Pražan David CR Pardubický 1x
372.Loukov MB Středočeský 1x
373.Slepotice PA Pardubický 1x
374.Markvarec PE Vysočina 1x
375.Chropyně KM Zlínský 1x
376.ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav MB Středočeský 1x
377.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
378.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 1x
379.Vrbno pod Pradědem BR Moravskoslezský 1x
380.Otinoves PV Olomoucký 1x
381.Žirovnice A PE Vysočina 1x
382.Nedaříž SM Liberecký 1x
383.Vysoké Studnice JI Vysočina 1x
384.Velké Hamry Hamrska JN Liberecký 1x
385.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 1x
386.Petkovy MB Středočeský 1x
387.Střížov JI Vysočina 1x
388.Horosedly PT Jihočeský 1x
389.Křenovy DO Plzeňský 1x
390.Hrachovec VS Zlínský 1x
391.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 1x
392.Halámky JH Jihočeský 1x
393.Bransouze TR Vysočina 1x
394.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 1x
395.Zahrádky JH Jihočeský 1x
396.- RB Crew - jiné místo 1x
397.Hradčovice UH Zlínský 1x
398.Lisov PJ Plzeňský 1x
399.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
400.Únětice 1911 PJ Plzeňský 1x
401.* Oudroby - jiné místo 1x
402.Božkov PM Plzeňský 1x
403.Jetřichovec Míka Lukáš PE Vysočina 1x
404.Habrovany VY Jihomoravský 1x
405.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 1x
406.Ploužnice SM Liberecký 1x
407.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
408.Vranovice Peklo PB Středočeský 1x
409.Prchalov A NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
410.Částkov UH Zlínský 1x
411.Soběsuky A PV Olomoucký 1x
412.Zbora PU Trenčiansky 1x
413.Dolní Sytová SM Liberecký 1x
414.Dolní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
415.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 1x
416.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 1x
417.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 1x
418.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
419.Zdounky KM Zlínský 1x
420.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 1x
421.Dubičné CB Jihočeský 1x
422.Mokrá B BO Jihomoravský 1x
423.Březno MB Středočeský 1x
424.Těpeře JN Liberecký 1x
425.Slapy A TA Jihočeský 1x
426.Mokrá A BO Jihomoravský 1x
427.Hartmanice SY Pardubický 1x
428.Líchovy PB Středočeský 1x
429.Zderaz B CR Pardubický 1x
430.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 1x
431.Tymákov PJ Plzeňský 1x
432.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
433.Lužná B VS Zlínský 1x
434.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
435.Stříbro TC Plzeňský 1x
436.Chlum TR Vysočina 1x
437.Dešná B JH Jihočeský 1x
438.Bučí PS Plzeňský 1x
439.Křelovice PS Plzeňský 1x
440.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 1x
441.Nové Sedliště TC Plzeňský 1x
442.Štítary sport DO Plzeňský 1x
443.Prosetín CR Pardubický 1x
444.Nahoruby BN Středočeský 1x
445.Kozmice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
446.Bratřejov ZL Zlínský 1x
447.Komárov PA Pardubický 1x
448.Únětice 1911 B PJ Plzeňský 1x
449.Žebnice Gross Ondřej PS Plzeňský 1x
450.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 1x
451.Malšice TA Jihočeský 1x
452.Lhenice B TP Ústecký 1x
453.Střezimíř Střelka Pavel BN Středočeský 1x
454.Skalice PB Středočeský 1x
455.Chářovice BN Středočeský 1x
456.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
457.Slapy TA Jihočeský 1x
458.Charvatce MB Středočeský 1x
459.Hněvkovice PE Vysočina 1x
460.Jezeřany-Maršovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
461.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 1x
462.Oplocany PR Olomoucký 1x
463.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
464.Vsetín VS Zlínský 1x
465.Veselá SM Liberecký 1x
466.Česká Bělá HB Vysočina 1x
467.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
468.Střížov B JI Vysočina 1x
469.Ostřetice KT Plzeňský 1x
470.Nišovice ST Jihočeský 1x
471.Mělník ME Středočeský 1x
472.Radětice PB Středočeský 1x
473.Hradčany LI Liberecký 1x
474.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký 1x
475.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
476.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 1x
477.Stříbřec B JH Jihočeský 1x
478.Rudice BK Jihomoravský 1x
479.Kelčice PV Olomoucký 1x
480.Zderaz B RA Středočeský 1x
481.Machová ZL Zlínský 1x
482.Nová Ves JI Vysočina 1x
483.Suchodol sport PB Středočeský 1x
484.Brloh CK Jihočeský 1x
485.Krásná Ves B MB Středočeský 1x
486.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 1x
487.Břehy MB Středočeský 1x
488.Úherce PS Plzeňský 1x
489.* Rada ZČHL - jiné místo 1x
490.Nová Ves ( Domažlice) DO Plzeňský 1x
491.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 1x
492.Krouna Bělský Dominik CR Pardubický 1x
493.Martinice KM Zlínský 1x
494.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 1x
495.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 1x
496.Velký Ořechov B ZL Zlínský 1x
497.Ihrište PU Trenčiansky 1x
498.Bohdalovice CK Jihočeský 1x
499.Nekoř UO Pardubický 1x
500.Lišov CB Jihočeský 1x
501.Kletečná B PE Vysočina 1x
502.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
503.Květinov HB Vysočina 1x
504.Dolní Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
505.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
506.Ústrašice B TA Jihočeský 1x
507.Tanvald šumburk JN Liberecký 1x
508.Voltýřov PB Středočeský 1x
509.Salaš UH Zlínský 1x
510.Polička SY Pardubický 1x
511.Hošťálková VS Zlínský 1x
512.Podmoklany HB Vysočina 1x
513.Lužná A VS Zlínský 1x
514.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
515.Bítovánky TR Vysočina 1x
516.Horní Kamenice DO Plzeňský 1x
517.Mirošov RO Plzeňský 1x
518.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
519.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 1x
520.Oprechtice sport (2. pokus) DO Plzeňský 1x
521.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 1x
522.Brozany nad Ohří LT Ústecký 1x
523.Lomnice nad Lužnicí B JH Jihočeský 1x
524.Červená Řečice PE Vysočina 1x
525.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
526.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
527.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 1x
528.Kamenice nad Lipou A PE Vysočina 1x
529.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
530.Želeč A TA Jihočeský 1x
531.Rohovka PE Vysočina 1x
532.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
533.Všekary DO Plzeňský 1x
534.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 1x
535.Duchcov TP Ústecký 1x
536.Bělá u Jevíčka Vašek Ladislav SY Pardubický 1x
537.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 1x
538.Únětice A PJ Plzeňský 1x
539.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
540.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
541.Sulimov KM Zlínský 1x
542.Ivanovice na Hané VY Jihomoravský 1x
543.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
544.Mistřín C HO Jihomoravský 1x
545.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
546.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
547.Náměšť na Hané 2 OL Olomoucký 1x
548.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 1x
549.Šošůvka BK Jihomoravský 1x
550.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 1x
551.Tísek NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
552.Počátky PE Vysočina 1x
553.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 1x
554.Smilov Dobrá HB Vysočina 1x
555.Smrhov CK Jihočeský 1x
556.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
557.Olšany u Prostějova PV Olomoucký 1x
558.Domamyslice Dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
559.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
560.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký 1x
561.Janův Důl LI Liberecký 1x
562.Bohuslavice SU Olomoucký 1x
563.- Turbine Rotacker - jiné místo 1x
564.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
565.Stříbřec JH Jihočeský 1x
566.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
567.Králíky UO Pardubický 1x
568.Přídolí CK Jihočeský 1x
569.Slepotice B PA Pardubický 1x
570.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
571.Dolní Břežany PS12 PZ Středočeský 1x
572.Choltice PA Pardubický 1x
573.Lubno FM Moravskoslezský 1x
574.Třebín - Lipí CB Jihočeský 1x
575.Litohoř TR Vysočina 1x
576.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 1x
577.Hustopeče nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 1x
578.Bozkov Blažek Tomáš SM Liberecký 1x
579.Radíč PB Středočeský 1x
580.Žižkovo Pole Divadlo HB Vysočina 1x
581.Dalovy BN Středočeský 1x
582.Francova Lhota B VS Zlínský 1x
583.Dolní Bojanovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
584.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 1x
585.Kaliště JI Vysočina 1x
586.Podolí PR Olomoucký 1x
587.Křištín KT Plzeňský 1x
588.Letohrad - Kunčice Jeleni UO Pardubický 1x
589.Klučov Král Jakub KO Středočeský 1x
590.Staměřice PR Olomoucký 1x
591.Samšín PE Vysočina 1x
592.Daměnice BN Středočeský 1x
593.Plazy MB Středočeský 1x
594.Holubov CK Jihočeský 1x
595.Valašská Bystřice VS Zlínský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 6x
2.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 6x
3.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 5x
4.Choustník TA Jihočeský 5x
5.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
6.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 4x
7.Dolní Přím HK Královéhradecký 4x
8.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 4x
9.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 4x
10.Kojetín PR Olomoucký 4x
11.Určice PV Olomoucký 3x
12.Sazovice ZL Zlínský 3x
13.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 3x
14.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 3x
15.Nětčice KM Zlínský 3x
16.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 3x
17.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 3x
18.Špičky PR Olomoucký 3x
19.Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 3x
20.Loukov KM Zlínský 3x
21.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 3x
22.Lipov HO Jihomoravský 3x
23.Senetářov B BK Jihomoravský 3x
24.Stradouň UO Pardubický 3x
25.Sloup PZ Středočeský 3x
26.Libuň JC Královéhradecký 3x
27.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
28.Dražovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
29.Košťálov SM Liberecký 3x
30.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 3x
31.Skrochovice OP Moravskoslezský 3x
32.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 3x
33.Vlachovice ZL Zlínský 2x
34.Kaňovice ZL Zlínský 2x
35.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 2x
36.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 2x
37.Černovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
38.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 2x
39.Holice PA Pardubický 2x
40.Bílovice UH Zlínský 2x
41.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 2x
42.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 2x
43.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 2x
44.Lukavice UO Pardubický 2x
45.Bílovice A PV Olomoucký 2x
46.Poštorná BV Jihomoravský 2x
47.Hrdějovice B CB Jihočeský 2x
48.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
49.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 2x
50.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 2x
51.Sychrov B MB Středočeský 2x
52.Srbice DO Plzeňský 2x
53.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 2x
54.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 2x
55.Kouty TR Vysočina 2x
56.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 2x
57.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 2x
58.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO Pardubický 2x
59.Komárovice VS Zlínský 2x
60.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 2x
61.Herálec HB Vysočina 2x
62.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 2x
63.Potštát PR Olomoucký 2x
64.Nová Ves u Světlé HB Vysočina 2x
65.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 2x
66.Pravčice A KM Zlínský 2x
67.Štítary DO Plzeňský 2x
68.Mistřín HO Jihomoravský 2x
69.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
70.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
71.Mrtník PS Plzeňský 2x
72.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 2x
73.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický 2x
74.Spálov NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
75.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 2x
76.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 1x
77.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
78.Dvorce A TA Jihočeský 1x
79.Březová LI Liberecký 1x
80.Kuželov HO Jihomoravský 1x
81.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 1x
82.Zderaz C RA Středočeský 1x
83.Lom TA Jihočeský 1x
84.Bosonohy BM Jihomoravský 1x
85.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
86.Morkovice KM Zlínský 1x
87.Popov ZL Zlínský 1x
88.Semetín Krampotová Simona VS Zlínský 1x
89.Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 1x
90.Dulov IL Trenčiansky 1x
91.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
92.Mělník ME Středočeský 1x
93.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 1x
94.Plazy MB Středočeský 1x
95.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
96.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
97.Šumice UH Zlínský 1x
98.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
99.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 1x
100.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 1x
101.Nová Hradečná OL Olomoucký 1x
102.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
103.Svatá Maří PT Jihočeský 1x
104.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 1x
105.Chválkov PE Vysočina 1x
106.Oltyně TA Jihočeský 1x
107.Zajíčkov PE Vysočina 1x
108.Hrobice explosia PA Pardubický 1x
109.Katusice MB Středočeský 1x
110.Kouty Ž TR Vysočina 1x
111.Desná B SY Pardubický 1x
112.Horní Bělá Kaprová Sára PS Plzeňský 1x
113.Česká Rybná UO Pardubický 1x
114.Chlum CK Jihočeský 1x
115.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
116.Krahulov TR Vysočina 1x
117.Raspenava LI Liberecký 1x
118.Kostelany KM Zlínský 1x
119.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 1x
120.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
121.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 1x
122.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
123.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 1x
124.Čeperka PA Pardubický 1x
125.Senica nad Myjavou Firesport family Senica ženy SE Trnavský 1x
126.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
127.Vinary UO Pardubický 1x
128.Míkovice UH Zlínský 1x
129.Tasovice Charvátová Michaela ZN Jihomoravský 1x
130.Štrbice TP Ústecký 1x
131.Jarcová VS Zlínský 1x
132.Čechtín TR Vysočina 1x
133.Veselá MB Středočeský 1x
134.Pěnčín PV Olomoucký 1x
135.Cholina OL Olomoucký 1x
136.Císařov PR Olomoucký 1x
137.Blatec OL Olomoucký 1x
138.Daměnice BN Středočeský 1x
139.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 1x
140.Tovačov PR Olomoucký 1x
141.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 1x
142.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 1x
143.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
144.Bohumilice PT Jihočeský 1x
145.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 1x
146.Němčice nad Hanou PV Olomoucký 1x
147.Smrkov TA Jihočeský 1x
148.Načeradec BN Středočeský 1x
149.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 1x
150.Ješov OL Olomoucký 1x
151.Karviná Witoszová Karolína KA Moravskoslezský 1x
152.Mysletice JI Vysočina 1x
153.Dalešice JN Liberecký 1x
154.Malá Skála B JN Liberecký 1x
155.Vacenovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
156.Nové Dvory OL Olomoucký 1x
157.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 1x
158.Tupesy UH Zlínský 1x
159.Dražejov ST Jihočeský 1x
160.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 1x
161.Bratřejov B ZL Zlínský 1x
162.Velké Meziříčí B ZR Vysočina 1x
163.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
164.Česká Bělá HB Vysočina 1x
165.Netín ZR Vysočina 1x
166.Todně CB Jihočeský 1x
167.Česká Rybná B UO Pardubický 1x
168.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 1x
169.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 1x
170.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 1x
171.Tvrdonice Stiburková Lucie BV Jihomoravský 1x
172.Staňkov JH Jihočeský 1x
173.Bystré Janovice FM Moravskoslezský 1x
174.Velenka Košnářová Michaela NB Středočeský 1x
175.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 1x
176.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
177.Batelov JI Vysočina 1x
178.Bítouchov MB Středočeský 1x
179.Rapšach JH Jihočeský 1x
180.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 1x
181.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
182.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
183.Choryně VS Zlínský 1x
184.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
185.Němčice BK Jihomoravský 1x
186.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
187.Stéblová PA Pardubický 1x
188.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 1x
189.Zahořany PZ Středočeský 1x
190.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 1x
191.Slavětín OL Olomoucký 1x
192.Krasice PV Olomoucký 1x
193.Oprechtice Krpcová Veronika FM Moravskoslezský 1x
194.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 1x
195.Kozmice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
196.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
197.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 1x
198.Nárameč TR Vysočina 1x
199.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 1x
200.Machová ZL Zlínský 1x
201.Dvorce B TA Jihočeský 1x
202.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
203.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 1x
204.Dlouhý Most LI Liberecký 1x
205.Horní Bělá PS Plzeňský 1x
206.Netřebice B CK Jihočeský 1x
207.Kunovice UH Zlínský 1x
208.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 1x
209.Budišov TR Vysočina 1x
210.Bílovice B PV Olomoucký 1x
211.Jasenice VS Zlínský 1x
212.Všechlapy Škvorová Kateřina BN Středočeský 1x
213.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
214.Božice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
215.Pomezí SY Pardubický 1x
216.Slatiny Jebavá Šárka JC Královéhradecký 1x
217.Třebovle A KO Středočeský 1x
218.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 1x
219.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
220.Radotín PR Olomoucký 1x
221.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
222.Uhřice KM Zlínský 1x
223.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 1x
224.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 2x
2.Byšice Maňo Vojtěch ME Středočeský 1x
3.Radvanice Zubričanová Nikola PR Olomoucký 1x
4.Čepřovice ST Jihočeský 1x
5.Desná II Kusá Kateřina JN Liberecký 1x
6.Těpeře JN Liberecký 1x
7.- Martináková Rozálie Tísňavy - jiné místo 1x
8.Kšely KO Středočeský 1x
9.Semily Bém Stanislav SM Liberecký 1x
10.Hrdlořezy Fait Jan MB Středočeský 1x
11.Uhlířské Janovice Beranová Tereza KH Středočeský 1x
12.Michálkovice Nikola Chobotová OV Moravskoslezský 1x
13.Zličín Fraňková Kamila AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
14.Uhlířské Janovice Trnka Vlastimil KH Středočeský 1x
15.Dalešice Kerhart Filip JN Liberecký 1x
16.Roztoky u Jilemnice Jerjeová Simona SM Liberecký 1x
17.Horní Bousov MB Středočeský 1x
18.Skuteč Zavoralová Karolína CR Pardubický 1x
19.Oznice Martin Gerža VS Zlínský 1x
20.Brumovice Krusberská Pavlína BV Jihomoravský 1x
21.Obora  B PS Plzeňský 1x
22.Bratříkov Petrášek Matěj JN Liberecký 1x
23.Lučany nad Nisou Šruma Matěj JN Liberecký 1x
24.Klapý Nagyová Blanka LT Ústecký 1x
25.Těpeře Anna Sedláková JN Liberecký 1x
26.Bozkov Budná Viktorie SM Liberecký 1x
27.Třebovle A KO Středočeský 1x
28.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Válek Leoš HK Královéhradecký 1x
29.Frýdlant Mráz Jan LI Liberecký 1x
30.Býškovice Zdařil Jan PR Olomoucký 1x
31.Všejany MB Středočeský 1x
32.Všetaty Trnková Soňa ME Středočeský 1x
33.Písková Lhota Václav Soukup NB Středočeský 1x
34.Bludov Divišová Michaela SU Olomoucký 1x
35.Horní Hradiště  B PS Plzeňský 1x
36.Uhlířské Janovice Prchal Jiří KH Středočeský 1x
37.Třebovice Honus Jaroslav OV Moravskoslezský 1x
38.Kostomlátky Mládenková Tereza NB Středočeský 1x
39.Bludov Markéta Hrabkovská SU Olomoucký 1x
40.Uhlířské Janovice Bílková Vendula KH Středočeský 1x
41.Kojetice TR Vysočina 1x
42.Dolní Měcholupy Vojtová Kristýna AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
43.Tuchoraz KO Středočeský 1x
44.Býškovice Pirek Filip PR Olomoucký 1x
45.Dolní Bukovsko Dudlíček Štěpán CB Jihočeský 1x
46.Nučice KO Středočeský 1x
47.Kolovraty Stárková Štěpána AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
48.Žlutice Tereza Smrčková KV Karlovarský 1x
49.Písnice Dvořák Lukáš AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
50.Třísov CK Jihočeský 1x
51.Býškovice Mikšánek David PR Olomoucký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Předměřice nad Jizerou MB Středočeský 2x
2.Chudíř MB Středočeský 2x
3.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
4.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Mejtský Jakub HK Královéhradecký 1x
5.Starý Kolín Mykytyuk Karina KO Středočeský 1x
6.Karolinka Sklárny Drozdová Tatiana VS Zlínský 1x
7.Kožlany PS Plzeňský 1x
8.Kosmonosy A MB Středočeský 1x
9.Klopotovice Hellusová Veronika PV Olomoucký 1x
10.Staré Heřminovy Molnárová Gita BR Moravskoslezský 1x
11.Předín TR Vysočina 1x
12.Bakov nad Jizerou A MB Středočeský 1x
13.Ratenice KO Středočeský 1x
14.Staré Heřminovy Szkanderová Kristýna BR Moravskoslezský 1x
15.Dobroslavice Stavinohová Bára OP Moravskoslezský 1x
16.Horní Bělá  B PS Plzeňský 1x
17.Nová Ves u Bakova Hašková Natalie MB Středočeský 1x
18.Všetaty Sedláčková Adéla ME Středočeský 1x
19.Březno A MB Středočeský 1x
20.Bechov B MB Středočeský 1x
21.Hrdlořezy Bačinová Lucie MB Středočeský 1x
22.Dolní Bečva Šimurda Luděk VS Zlínský 1x
23.Chotětov B MB Středočeský 1x
24.Březno B MB Středočeský 1x
25.Hrdlořezy Fait Daniel MB Středočeský 1x
26.Zádveřice Barotková Alexandra ZL Zlínský 1x
27.Skryje Staňková Anna ZR Vysočina 1x
28.Bakov nad Jizerou B MB Středočeský 1x
29.Kosmonosy B MB Středočeský 1x
30.Nové Jirny PH Středočeský 1x
31.Bludov Kulhajová Liliana SU Olomoucký 1x
32.Bozkov Veselá Lenka SM Liberecký 1x
33.Klučov B KO Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek