Síň slávy rok 2020

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2020

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Nevcehle 7 JI Vysočina 14,39
Velké Hoštice 6 OP Moravskoslezský 15,99
Renmotor Jinolice 5 JC Královéhradecký 13,79
Brumov B 5 ZL Zlínský 14,23
Sedlčany 5 PB Středočeský 14,28
Čechtín 5 TR Vysočina 16,15
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 4 PB Středočeský 13,79
Frýdštejn 3 JN Liberecký 14,66
Ves Touškov 3 PJ Plzeňský 14,84
Štítary A 3 DO Plzeňský 15,16
Velký Ořechov C 3 ZL Zlínský 16,17
Pasohlávky 3 BO Jihomoravský 16,23
Široký Důl A 3 SY Pardubický 16,62
Drahňovice 3 BN Středočeský 16,79
Křenovice 3 PR Olomoucký 16,97
Horní Lukavice 3 PJ Plzeňský 16,98
Hodějice 3 VY Jihomoravský 17,29
Janovice 2 BR Moravskoslezský 14,57
Horní Metelsko Růžový panteři 2 DO Plzeňský 15,11
Hradčovice 2 UH Zlínský 15,41
Zahnašovice 2 KM Zlínský 16,50
Radíkov 2 PR Olomoucký 16,72
Dneboh 2 MB Středočeský 16,77
Kynice 2 HB Vysočina 17,43
Slavětín 2 LN Ústecký 17,54
Velká nad Veličkou 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,81
Květinov 2 HB Vysočina 18,03
Staré Sedliště A 2 TC Plzeňský 24,93
Police 1 TR Vysočina 14,29
Hostěrádky-Rešov 1 VY Jihomoravský 14,35
Nahoruby 1 BN Středočeský 14,53
Jesenice 1 PB Středočeský 14,67
Ratiboř 1 VS Zlínský 14,69
Velká Bystřice 1 OL Olomoucký 14,72
Svaté Pole 1 PB Středočeský 14,84
Chyjice 1 JC Královéhradecký 14,89
Krásná Ves 1 MB Středočeský 15,06
Vranovice Peklo 1 PB Středočeský 15,49
Nenakonice 1 OL Olomoucký 15,52
Oprechtice Sport 1 DO Plzeňský 15,56
Horní Metelsko Růžoví panteři 1 DO Plzeňský 15,60
Hartmanice 1 SY Pardubický 15,79
Horní Metelsko 1 DO Plzeňský 16,05
Plumlov 1 PV Olomoucký 16,15
Hrabůvka 1 PR Olomoucký 16,18
Velké Hamry 1 JN Liberecký 16,40
Tatobity 1 SM Liberecký 16,58
Lavičky 1 ZR Vysočina 16,59
Valašské Příkazy 1 VS Zlínský 16,84
Žebnice 1 PS Plzeňský 16,85
Dobronice u Chýnova 1 TA Jihočeský 16,86
Petrovice 1 TR Vysočina 16,89
Zderaz A 1 CR Pardubický 16,92
Šipoun 1 PT Jihočeský 16,96
Sychotín 1 BK Jihomoravský 16,98
Petrovice 1 HB Vysočina 17,11
Krotějov Sport 1 TA Jihočeský 17,14
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,17
Tomice 1 BN Středočeský 17,38
Únětice 1911 A 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,39
Pomezí A 1 SY Pardubický 17,43
Dětkovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,52
Budíkovice 1 TR Vysočina 17,52
Sedlatice 1 JI Vysočina 17,55
Žižkovo Pole B 1 HB Vysočina 17,60
Břevenec 1 OL Olomoucký 17,76
Čechy pod Kosířem 1 PV Olomoucký 17,82
Žďár 1 JH Jihočeský 17,91
Jezeřany-Maršovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 17,99
Pohled 1 HB Vysočina 18,06
Vřesovice 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,30
Skalica Schaeffler A 1 SI Trnavský 18,43
Ivanovice na Hané 1 VY Jihomoravský 18,45
Křelovice 1 PS Plzeňský 18,47
Nevřeň 1 PS Plzeňský 18,79
Dětkovice 1 PV Olomoucký 19,02
Kostelec 1 TC Plzeňský 19,30
Žernovice 1 PT Jihočeský 19,45
Široký Brod "B" 1 JE Olomoucký 20,06
Nové Sedliště 1 TC Plzeňský 26,11
Bošín 1 UO Pardubický 30,76
Bechov 1 MB Středočeský 41,41
Hrabišín 1 SU Olomoucký 169,95
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2020

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Dětkovice 8 VY Jihomoravský 16,06
Renmotor Jinolice 7 JC Královéhradecký 16,02
Štítary 7 DO Plzeňský 17,34
Olešná 5 HB Vysočina 16,13
Budišov 4 TR Vysočina 16,52
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 3 TR Vysočina 16,84
Dolní Libina 3 SU Olomoucký 16,87
Ploukonice 3 SM Liberecký 17,13
Bojkovice 3 UH Zlínský 17,19
Pohled 3 HB Vysočina 17,31
Veselá 3 SM Liberecký 17,70
Březí 3 DO Plzeňský 17,74
Hovorany 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,39
Halže 3 TC Plzeňský 25,02
Česká Bělá 2 HB Vysočina 16,43
Nedvězí 2 SY Pardubický 16,89
Kosmonosy 2 MB Středočeský 16,94
Dražovice A2 VY Jihomoravský 17,06
Sychrov 2 MB Středočeský 17,12
Malovice 2 BN Středočeský 17,16
Hlubyně 2 PB Středočeský 17,18
Krasice 2 PV Olomoucký 17,18
Pohořelice 2 ZL Zlínský 17,26
Poděvousy 2 DO Plzeňský 17,31
Zahořany 2 PZ Středočeský 17,52
Dehtín 2 KT Plzeňský 17,65
Kejžlice 2 PE Vysočina 17,76
Únětice 1911 2 PJ Plzeňský 17,77
Dalovy 2 BN Středočeský 17,84
Nětčice 2 KM Zlínský 18,15
Mělník Blata2 ME Středočeský 18,17
Malé Přílepy 2 BE Středočeský 18,50
Kuželov 2 HO Jihomoravský 19,98
Kostelec 2 TC Plzeňský 21,84
Letohrad - Orlice 1 UO Pardubický 16,52
Nevcehle 1 JI Vysočina 16,62
Žernovník 1 BK Jihomoravský 16,68
Zahnašovice 1 KM Zlínský 16,74
Hranice VYVIALOVÁ Karolina1 KA Moravskoslezský 16,93
Desná B1 SY Pardubický 17,05
Holešov 1 KM Zlínský 17,06
Vlachovice 1 ZL Zlínský 17,11
Sloup 1 PZ Středočeský 17,11
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,33
Chlum 1 BN Středočeský 17,38
Nosice 1 PU Trenčiansky 17,38
Černčice 1 LN Ústecký 17,41
Srubec 1 CB Jihočeský 17,47
Hrobice Explosia1 PA Pardubický 17,58
Jabloňov 1 ZR Vysočina 17,65
Pomezí 1 SY Pardubický 17,67
Oldřiš 1 SY Pardubický 17,70
Dražovice B1 VY Jihomoravský 17,75
Lužná 1 RA Středočeský 17,85
Střezimíř 1 BN Středočeský 17,90
Olšovec 1 PR Olomoucký 17,90
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 17,95
Myslibořice 1 TR Vysočina 17,97
Touchovice 1 LN Ústecký 18,17
Tečovice 1 ZL Zlínský 18,22
Čechy pod Kosířem 1 PV Olomoucký 18,28
Hadrava 1 KT Plzeňský 18,34
Haňovice 1 OL Olomoucký 18,44
Mělník - Blata1 ME Středočeský 18,87
Pěnčín 1 JN Liberecký 19,06
Oprechtice Sport #smoulinky1 DO Plzeňský 19,18
Hostěrádky-Rešov 1 VY Jihomoravský 19,38
Poštorná 1 BV Jihomoravský 19,87
Úněšov 1 PS Plzeňský 20,18
Mistřín 1 HO Jihomoravský 20,20
Loučka 1 VS Zlínský 22,41
Velké Kunětice 1 JE Olomoucký 24,37
Dlouhá Ves 1 RK Královéhradecký 30,02
Horní Bělá 1 PS Plzeňský 41,94
Dlouhá Lhota 1 MB Středočeský 43,34
Pěnčín 1 PV Olomoucký 193,79
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2020

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Dřešín 2 ST Jihočeský 14,88
Stříbro 2 TC Plzeňský 16,87
Heraltice 1 TR Vysočina 14,59
Žehrov 1 MB Středočeský 14,90
Vacov 1 PT Jihočeský 15,52
Čermná 1 DO Plzeňský 19,21
Chodová Planá 1 TC Plzeňský 20,81
Dolní Stakory "B"1 MB Středočeský 26,91
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2020

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Stříbro A3 TC Plzeňský 17,87
Budíkovice A1 TR Vysočina 16,42
Střelské Hoštice 1 ST Jihočeský 16,58
Senetářov 1 BK Jihomoravský 16,86
Horní Poříčí 1 ST Jihočeský 17,08
Žehrov 1 MB Středočeský 18,76
Kladruby 1 TC Plzeňský 20,24
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2020

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Olešnice 1 SM Liberecký 34,33
Benešova Hora 1 PT Jihočeský 35,74
Střelské Hoštice 1 ST Jihočeský 36,39
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 37,58
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas