Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár | Kdy: | 12. 06. 2022 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 05. 2022 23:59 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 06. 2022 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kojetín | HB | Vávris | |
2 | 3 | Dolní Krupá | A | HB | Vít Eisenvort |
3 | 4 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis | HB | Iva Mrtková |
4 | 5 | Česká Bělá | HB | Vladimír Zadina | |
5 | 6 | Rozsochatec | HB | Eva Jelenová | |
6 | 7 | Dolní Krupá | B | HB | Vít Eisenvort |
7 | 8 | Nová Ves u Světlé | B | HB | Vávris |
8 | 9 | Štoky | A | HB | SDH Štoky |
9 | 10 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek | |
10 | 11 | Nová Ves u Světlé | A | HB | Vávris |
11 | 12 | Herálec | A | HB | Míša Janoušková |
12 | 13 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera | |
13 | 14 | Hněvkovice | HB | Roman Lisičan | |
14 | 15 | Herálec | B | HB | Míša Janoušková |
15 | 16 | Vilémov | HB | Lucie Homolková | |
16 | 17 | Světlá nad Sázavou | A | HB | Zdeňka |
17 | 18 | Pohled | A | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
18 | 19 | Lípa | HB | Ivana Výborná | |
19 | 20 | Nová Ves u Chotěboře | HB | Jana Marková | |
20 | 24 | Pohled | B | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
21 | 25 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | A | HB | Jana Andrýsková |
22 | 27 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Ves u Chotěboře | HB | Jana Marková | |
2 | 2 | Nová Ves u Světlé | B | HB | Vávris |
3 | 3 | Herálec | C | HB | Míša Janoušková |
4 | 4 | Světlá nad Sázavou | A | HB | Zdeňka |
5 | 5 | Nová Ves u Světlé | A | HB | Vávris |
6 | 6 | Herálec | B | HB | Míša Janoušková |
7 | 7 | Hněvkovice | HB | Roman Lisičan | |
8 | 8 | Kámen | HB | Josef Macháček | |
9 | 9 | Herálec | A | HB | Míša Janoušková |
10 | 10 | Světlá nad Sázavou | B | HB | Zdeňka |
11 | 11 | Rozsochatec | HB | Eva Jelenová | |
12 | 12 | Dolní Krupá | A | HB | Vít Eisenvort |
13 | 13 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis A | HB | Iva Mrtková |
14 | 14 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | A | HB | Jana Andrýsková |
15 | 15 | Pohled | A | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
16 | 16 | Štoky | A | HB | SDH Štoky |
17 | 17 | Dolní Krupá | B | HB | Vít Eisenvort |
18 | 18 | Lučice | A | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
19 | 20 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek | |
20 | 21 | Pohled | B | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
21 | 22 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis B | HB | Iva Mrtková |
22 | 23 | Lučice | B | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
23 | 37 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek |