Síň slávy rok 2006

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2006

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Radíkov 12 PR Olomoucký 17,01
Nedašov 9 ZL Zlínský 13,86
Bolatice 8 OP Moravskoslezský 15,14
Vacenovice 8 HO Jihomoravský 17,13
Nevcehle 7 JI Vysočina 16,76
Vésky 6 UH Zlínský 14,73
Brumov 6 ZL Zlínský 15,17
Úherce 6 PS Plzeňský 16,90
Urbanov 5 JI Vysočina 16,90
Strážov 5 KT Plzeňský 17,46
Olšovec 5 PR Olomoucký 18,59
Janovice nad Úhlavou 5 KT Plzeňský 19,86
Církvice 5 KO Středočeský 21,81
Šarovy 4 ZL Zlínský 14,97
Vlkoš 4 HO Jihomoravský 17,78
Horní Lukavice 4 PJ Plzeňský 18,06
Hlinsko pod Hostýnem 4 KM Zlínský 18,67
Žernovice A 4 PT Jihočeský 20,40
Neplachovice 3 OP Moravskoslezský 14,83
Bořenovice 3 KM Zlínský 15,43
Rychlov 3 KM Zlínský 15,99
Trnava 3 TR Vysočina 17,19
Plumlov 3 PV Olomoucký 17,39
Kámen 3 HB Vysočina 17,75
Žďár 3 JH Jihočeský 17,80
Lišov 3 CB Jihočeský 18,54
Prchalov 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,58
Petrovice 2 TR Vysočina 17,13
Držková 2 ZL Zlínský 17,36
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 18,05
Černovice 2 BK Jihomoravský 18,08
Pravčice 2 KM Zlínský 18,08
Kněžpole 2 UH Zlínský 18,12
Dobrotice 2 KM Zlínský 18,20
Sedlatice 2 JI Vysočina 18,22
Nová Ves u Světlé 2 HB Vysočina 18,25
Pustkovec 2 OV Moravskoslezský 18,27
Květinov 2 HB Vysočina 18,46
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 2 PR Olomoucký 19,06
Dolany 2 PT Jihočeský 20,88
Kájov 2 CK Jihočeský 24,05
Viteň 2 KT Plzeňský 24,46
Slavošovice 2 KT Plzeňský 26,98
Velký Ořechov 1 ZL Zlínský 15,45
Karolín 1 KM Zlínský 16,60
Mistřice 1 UH Zlínský 17,75
Litovany 1 TR Vysočina 18,00
Horní Újezd 1 PR Olomoucký 18,10
Kejžlice 1 PE Vysočina 18,18
Přílepy 1 KM Zlínský 18,27
Předín 1 TR Vysočina 18,28
Budíkovice 1 TR Vysočina 18,36
Babice 1 VS Zlínský 18,37
Podmoklany 1 HB Vysočina 18,42
Milotice nad Bečvou 1 PR Olomoucký 18,50
Bučí 1 PS Plzeňský 18,65
Výkleky 1 PR Olomoucký 18,65
Střížov 1 CH Karlovarský 18,69
Kunovice 1 VS Zlínský 18,86
Strýčkovice 1 DO Plzeňský 19,18
Česká Bělá 1 HB Vysočina 19,25
Litava 1 BO Jihomoravský 19,77
Černín 1 ZN Jihomoravský 21,05
Přibyslavice 1 TR Vysočina 21,42
Sloup 1 PZ Středočeský 21,69
Zibohlavy 1 KO Středočeský 21,75
Dražovice 1 KT Plzeňský 22,01
Holubov 1 CK Jihočeský 22,27
Nýrsko 1 KT Plzeňský 24,27
Hodonice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 24,36
Polesí 1 PE Vysočina 25,50
Horní Poříčí 1 ST Jihočeský 103,18
Špičky 1 PR Olomoucký NP
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2006

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kunovice 14 VS Zlínský 17,03
Lhota 8 ZL Zlínský 18,08
Nevcehle 6 JI Vysočina 16,91
Hněvošice 6 OP Moravskoslezský 18,72
Lišov 6 CB Jihočeský 20,33
Loukov 5 KM Zlínský 18,22
Holešov 5 KM Zlínský 18,72
Mladecko 5 OP Moravskoslezský 18,94
Poříčany 5 KO Středočeský 26,27
Chválenice 4 PJ Plzeňský 18,09
Bučí 4 PS Plzeňský 18,67
Radkova Lhota 4 PR Olomoucký 19,63
Hlinsko 4 PR Olomoucký 19,71
Štěpánovice 4 KT Plzeňský 26,01
Úherce 3 PS Plzeňský 17,46
Strýčkovice 3 DO Plzeňský 18,55
Opatovice 3 PR Olomoucký 19,06
Okříšky 3 TR Vysočina 19,16
Tečovice 3 ZL Zlínský 19,80
Březolupy 3 UH Zlínský 23,12
Malá Víska 3 KT Plzeňský 33,21
Výčapy 2 TR Vysočina 17,53
Podlužany 2 NB Středočeský 18,05
Milotice nad Bečvou 2 PR Olomoucký 19,20
Hřivínův Újezd 2 ZL Zlínský 19,35
Velký Ořechov 2 ZL Zlínský 19,65
Čechtín 2 TR Vysočina 20,04
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 20,16
Dubňany 2 HO Jihomoravský 20,44
Nýrsko 2 KT Plzeňský 27,90
Týnec u Hor. 2 KT Plzeňský 35,56
Vlčovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 17,91
Mrtník 1 PS Plzeňský 18,31
Počenice 1 KM Zlínský 18,70
Žďár 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,96
Radonín 1 TR Vysočina 19,06
Černovice 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,12
Ivanovice na Hané 1 VY Jihomoravský 19,53
Heraltice 1 TR Vysočina 19,58
Kožichovice 1 TR Vysočina 19,85
Lipník nad Bečvou V-Podhoří 1 PR Olomoucký 19,91
Rymice 1 KM Zlínský 20,02
Brněnec 1 SY Pardubický 20,15
Borová 1 OP Moravskoslezský 20,28
Rohatec 1 HO Jihomoravský 20,37
Pravčice 1 KM Zlínský 20,42
Jindřichovice 1 JI Vysočina 20,62
Sebranice 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,84
Čeložnice 1 HO Jihomoravský 20,89
Bylnice 1 ZL Zlínský 21,10
Salaš 1 UH Zlínský 22,38
Prlov 1 VS Zlínský 22,60
Svoboda 1 OP Moravskoslezský 22,80
Petrov 1 HO Jihomoravský 22,91
Srubec 1 CB Jihočeský 24,14
Teplice 1 TP Ústecký 25,51
Bohuslavice u Zlína 1 ZL Zlínský 25,73
Klučov 1 KO Středočeský 27,13
Velký Týnec 1 OL Olomoucký NP
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2006

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy A5 KO Středočeský 18,18
Oprechtice 2 FM Moravskoslezský 13,47
Strážov 2 KT Plzeňský 58,22
Pavlov 1 JI Vysočina 18,06
Poříčany A1 KO Středočeský 22,28
Luby 1 KT Plzeňský 23,17
Točník 1 KT Plzeňský 24,87
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy B1 KO Středočeský 25,28
Nýrsko 1 KT Plzeňský 47,94
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2006

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem B1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,10
Oprechtice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,77
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas