Síň slávy rok 2016

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2016

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Jinolice Renmotor 13 JC Královéhradecký 15,84
Mladoňovice 12 TR Vysočina 14,22
Lavičky 11 ZR Vysočina 16,10
Chrášťany 10 LT Ústecký 16,19
Plumlov 10 PV Olomoucký 16,55
Vrbětice 9 ZL Zlínský 14,31
Prchalov 9 NJ Moravskoslezský 15,01
Kalenice 9 ST Jihočeský 16,84
Pasohlávky 8 BV Jihomoravský 16,38
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 7 PB Středočeský 13,71
Kamenice nad Lipou 7 PE Vysočina 14,67
Mladcová 7 ZL Zlínský 14,67
Babice 7 VS Zlínský 16,46
Hrabišín 6 SU Olomoucký 0,09
Luboměř 6 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,10
Velké Hoštice 6 OP Moravskoslezský 14,12
Markvarec 6 JH Jihočeský 15,79
Únětice 6 PJ Plzeňský 16,61
Chářovice A 6 BN Středočeský 16,75
Pravčice 6 KM Zlínský 16,82
Police 6 TR Vysočina 16,97
Ludslavice 6 KM Zlínský 17,00
Horní Měcholupy 6 AB Hlavní město Praha 18,24
Krasonice 5 JI Vysočina 14,36
TAG Zahnašovice 5 KM Zlínský 14,94
Ves Touškov 5 PJ Plzeňský 14,96
Stará Říše 5 JI Vysočina 16,31
Letohrad - Orlice A 5 UO Pardubický 16,55
Domamyslice 5 PV Olomoucký 16,76
Chotěmice 5 TA Jihočeský 16,81
Čikov 5 TR Vysočina 16,87
Novosedly 5 ST Jihočeský 17,01
Hodějice 5 VY Jihomoravský 17,48
Nemrlov 4 SU Olomoucký 13,25
Jablonec nad Jizerou 4 SM Liberecký 14,64
Olešná 4 HB Vysočina 14,82
Vésky 4 UH Zlínský 15,03
Špičky 4 PR Olomoucký 16,81
Jezeřany-Maršovice 4 ZN Jihomoravský 16,95
Rohovládova Bělá 4 PA Pardubický 17,01
Hradčovice 4 UH Zlínský 17,16
Horní Meziříčko A 4 JH Jihočeský 18,03
Mníšek 3 JH Jihočeský 2,00
Brumov B 3 ZL Zlínský 14,08
Líchovy Panthers 3 PB Středočeský 14,40
Vranovice Peklo 3 PB Středočeský 14,50
Smidary 3 HK Královéhradecký 14,50
Mirošov 3 ZL Zlínský 14,54
Malá Skála 3 JN Liberecký 14,86
Velký Ořechov B 3 ZL Zlínský 15,18
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 3 PR Olomoucký 15,24
Ludéřov 3 OL Olomoucký 15,33
Poděvousy 3 DO Plzeňský 15,90
Bašnice 3 JC Královéhradecký 16,16
Žernovník 3 BK Jihomoravský 16,65
Bohdalín 3 PE Vysočina 16,69
Žernovice 3 PT Jihočeský 16,96
Černín 3 ZN Jihomoravský 16,97
Milenovice 3 PI Jihočeský 16,98
Neplachovice 3 OP Moravskoslezský 17,00
Čeperka N 3 PA Pardubický 17,02
Květinov 3 HB Vysočina 17,10
Svoboda 3 OP Moravskoslezský 17,24
Chlum B 3 CK Jihočeský 17,35
Slavošovice 3 CB Jihočeský 18,25
Zahorčice 3 KT Plzeňský 21,30
Neznašovy 3 KT Plzeňský 21,83
Rozsedly 3 KT Plzeňský 24,41
Milotice nad Bečvou 2 PR Olomoucký 14,46
Myštěves 2 HK Královéhradecký 14,49
Zdislavice A 2 BN Středočeský 14,52
Štítná nad Vláří 2 ZL Zlínský 14,62
Vysoké Pole 2 ZL Zlínský 14,63
Mistřice 2 UH Zlínský 14,70
Žebnice 2 PS Plzeňský 14,75
Letohrad - Kunčice C 2 UO Pardubický 14,89
Podhradní Lhota 2 KM Zlínský 14,99
Maršovice 2 JN Liberecký 15,07
Krchleby 2 DO Plzeňský 15,14
Sedlatice 2 JI Vysočina 15,18
Košťálov 2 SM Liberecký 15,18
Štítary 2 DO Plzeňský 15,24
Žirovnice 2 PE Vysočina 15,30
Tatobity 2 SM Liberecký 15,34
Pavlov 2 SU Olomoucký 15,48
Oznice Klvaňa Daniel 2 VS Zlínský 15,50
Štítary A 2 DO Plzeňský 16,37
Kamenná 2 TR Vysočina 16,38
Oponešice 2 TR Vysočina 16,43
Nemile 2 SU Olomoucký 16,51
Plinkout 2 OL Olomoucký 16,64
Jankov 2 BN Středočeský 16,66
Lhotky Sport 2 ZR Vysočina 16,80
Šipoun 2 PT Jihočeský 16,84
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,86
Míchov 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,90
Dehtín 2 KT Plzeňský 16,93
Slavětín 2 LN Ústecký 17,05
Olešnice 2 OL Olomoucký 17,06
Stoklasná Lhota 2 TA Jihočeský 17,13
Hostěrádky-Rešov 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,14
Horní Lukavice 2 PJ Plzeňský 17,17
Vésky B 2 UH Zlínský 17,32
Dalovy 2 BN Středočeský 17,44
Polkovice 2 PR Olomoucký 17,45
Horní Pole 2 JH Jihočeský 17,47
Čeložnice 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,47
Mistřín A 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,59
Petrovice B 2 TR Vysočina 17,68
Kletečná B 2 PE Vysočina 17,84
Tučapy A 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,88
Vřesovice 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,99
Prušánky 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,01
Markvarec 2 PE Vysočina 18,46
Kolence 2 JH Jihočeský 18,50
Pacov 2 PE Vysočina 18,68
Radovesnice I 2 KO Středočeský 19,01
Klučov 2 KO Středočeský 19,16
Horní Němčice 2 JH Jihočeský 19,35
Hadrava 2 KT Plzeňský 22,64
Nová Ves u Bakova 2 MB Středočeský 23,08
Plaňany A 2 KO Středočeský 26,16
Lžovice 2 KO Středočeský 27,12
Vrbčany 2 KO Středočeský 27,44
Bludov 1 SU Olomoucký 0,09
Bludov Bludov II 1 SU Olomoucký 0,09
Belarus ( Bělorusko ) Anton TARASEVICH 1 - jiné místo 12,85
Prchalov A 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 13,72
Petřvald 2-Petřvaldík 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,31
Radíč 1 PB Středočeský 14,35
Ráječek 1 SU Olomoucký 14,51
Nosice 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,64
Nalžovice 1 PB Středočeský 14,64
Bohuslavice 1 SU Olomoucký 14,64
Drahňovice 1 BN Středočeský 14,93
Radětice 1 PB Středočeský 14,94
Třeština 1 SU Olomoucký 15,01
Zbožnov Martin LIDMILA 1 CR Pardubický 15,09
Russia ( Rusko ) Vladimir SIDORENKO 1 - jiné místo 15,12
Dolní Němčice 1 JH Jihočeský 15,15
Svésedlice 1 OL Olomoucký 15,19
Jílové u Držkova 1 JN Liberecký 15,20
Jirkov 1 JN Liberecký 15,20
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Tylovice A 1 VS Zlínský 15,22
Kopidlno 1 JC Královéhradecký 15,25
Namnice 1 PB Středočeský 15,26
Honezovice 1 PJ Plzeňský 15,45
Vranovice PEKLO 1 PB Středočeský 15,47
Bílovice Muži 1 PV Olomoucký 15,49
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 15,54
Široký Důl A 1 SY Pardubický 15,64
Senica nad Myjavou Firesport Family Senica 1 SE Trnavský 15,69
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 15,71
Tuř Lukáš KROUPA 1 JC Královéhradecký 15,72
Karlinky 1 LI Liberecký 16,06
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 16,14
Karolín 1 KM Zlínský 16,19
Krásná Ves 1 MB Středočeský 16,20
Haňovice 1 OL Olomoucký 16,27
- Zahnašovice KM 1 - jiné místo 16,46
Frýdek A 1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,12
Žďár A 1 JH Jihočeský 17,13
Dvorce 1 TA Jihočeský 17,13
Bolatice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 17,20
Letohrad - Kunčice B 1 UO Pardubický 17,27
Slapy A 1 TA Jihočeský 17,28
Stražisko 1 PV Olomoucký 17,36
Loučany 1 OL Olomoucký 17,36
Žernovice A 1 PT Jihočeský 17,39
Kunemil 1 HB Vysočina 17,40
Sedlatice A 1 JI Vysočina 17,41
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 17,41
Janovice 1 BR Moravskoslezský 17,47
Pasečnice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,49
Topolany A 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,50
Velká nad Veličkou 1 HO Jihomoravský 17,52
Štrbice 1 TP Ústecký 17,56
Štíty 1 SU Olomoucký 17,58
Hliník nad Váhom 1 BY Žilinský 17,59
Služovice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 17,66
Netín Cirkus 1 ZR Vysočina 17,75
Úherce 1 PS Plzeňský 17,78
Česká Bělá B 1 HB Vysočina 17,80
Heřmaneč 1 JH Jihočeský 17,91
Mokrá A 1 BO Jihomoravský 17,91
Petrovice 1 HB Vysočina 17,95
Myslejovice B 1 PV Olomoucký 17,96
Lešná 1 VS Zlínský 18,00
Tvrdonice B 1 BV Jihomoravský 18,02
Myslejovice TOP 1 PV Olomoucký 18,06
Radkova Lhota 1 PR Olomoucký 18,10
Hrobice 1 PA Pardubický 18,14
Nová Ves u Světlé 1 HB Vysočina 18,15
Určice 1 PV Olomoucký 18,20
Císařov 1 PR Olomoucký 18,31
Kejžlice 1 PE Vysočina 18,38
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 18,43
Chářovice B 1 BN Středočeský 18,47
Budilov B 1 PT Jihočeský 18,53
Benešova Hora 1 PT Jihočeský 18,85
Stříbřec 1 JH Jihočeský 19,03
Obora 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,03
Mokrouše 1 PJ Plzeňský 19,47
Cizkrajov 1 JH Jihočeský 19,51
Kunžak 1 JH Jihočeský 19,66
Červená Řečice 1 PE Vysočina 19,66
Bácovice 1 PE Vysočina 19,97
Přáslavice A 1 PE Vysočina 20,08
Telč 1 JI Vysočina 20,88
Bystřec A 1 UO Pardubický 20,89
Holubov 1 CK Jihočeský 22,17
Lukavice A 1 UO Pardubický 23,19
Doubravička 1 MB Středočeský 24,45
Nýrsko A 1 KT Plzeňský 25,03
Tupadly 1 KT Plzeňský 25,21
Slovakia ( Slovensko ) 1 - jiné místo 25,52
ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav 1 MB Středočeský 25,65
Obruby 1 MB Středočeský 25,93
Broumy 1 BE Středočeský 26,19
Moutnice 1 BO Jihomoravský 26,60
Mostek 1 UO Pardubický 27,22
Bakov nad Jizerou 1 MB Středočeský 30,61
Ukraine ( Ukrajina ) 1 - jiné místo 53,10
Zbožnov 1 CR Pardubický 56,47
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 57,40
Plánice Roman Kohout 1 KT Plzeňský 76,40
Rohatec Michal Skřivánek 1 HO Jihomoravský 232,52
Zdíkov 1 PT Jihočeský MS
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2016

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Chrášťany 18 LT Ústecký 15,92
Radíkov 13 PR Olomoucký 16,10
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 13 TR Vysočina 16,84
Dvorce A11 TA Jihočeský 16,73
Chválenice 10 PJ Plzeňský 16,57
Letohrad - Orlice 9 UO Pardubický 16,03
Košťálov 9 SM Liberecký 16,28
Sychotín B8 BK Jihomoravský 15,86
Špičky 8 PR Olomoucký 16,72
Loučany 8 OL Olomoucký 16,79
Hradec 8 PJ Plzeňský 16,96
Lásenice 8 JH Jihočeský 19,62
TAG Zahnašovice 7 KM Zlínský 16,48
Miroslav 7 ZN Jihomoravský 16,74
Hodějice 7 VY Jihomoravský 16,87
Pěnčín 7 PV Olomoucký 17,20
Velké Meziříčí7 ZR Vysočina 17,22
Nihošovice 7 ST Jihočeský 17,71
Nevcehle 6 JI Vysočina 16,35
Líchovy 6 PB Středočeský 16,55
Slušovice 6 ZL Zlínský 16,68
Rymice 6 KM Zlínský 17,18
Hovorany 6 HO Jihomoravský 18,79
Bácovice 6 PE Vysočina 22,04
Petrůvky 5 TR Vysočina 16,54
Benešov u Semil 5 SM Liberecký 16,98
Dolní Libina 5 SU Olomoucký 16,99
Němčice 5 BK Jihomoravský 16,99
Milotice nad Bečvou 5 PR Olomoucký 17,05
Kamenice nad Lipou A5 PE Vysočina 17,60
Lišov B5 CB Jihočeský 18,04
Zajíčkov 5 PE Vysočina 18,36
Dolní Měcholupy 5 AB Hlavní město Praha 19,69
Horní Pole 5 JH Jihočeský 20,97
Rokytno 4 PA Pardubický 16,38
Louňovice pod Blaníkem B4 BN Středočeský 16,75
Nová Dědina 4 OL Olomoucký 16,78
Košťálov B4 SM Liberecký 16,92
Krásná Ves 4 MB Středočeský 17,14
Černovice 4 BK Jihomoravský 17,14
Nedašova Lhota 4 ZL Zlínský 17,21
Pravčice 4 KM Zlínský 17,24
Únětice 4 PJ Plzeňský 17,50
Bojkovice 4 UH Zlínský 17,67
Ždírec nad Doubravou 4 HB Vysočina 17,86
Strýčkovice 4 DO Plzeňský 17,88
Tvrdonice 4 BV Jihomoravský 18,40
Hrdějovice 4 CB Jihočeský 19,60
Tupadly 4 KT Plzeňský 25,22
Plazy 4 MB Středočeský 25,90
Pavlov 3 SU Olomoucký 0,06
Hamr 3 JH Jihočeský 2,00
Myštěves 3 HK Královéhradecký 16,45
Sychotín 3 BK Jihomoravský 17,18
Kejžlice 3 PE Vysočina 17,38
Bílany 3 KM Zlínský 17,41
Vítonice 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,43
Hrobice 3 PA Pardubický 17,61
Radslavice 3 VY Jihomoravský 17,65
Štěnovický Borek 3 PJ Plzeňský 17,69
Nové Dvory 3 LT Ústecký 17,77
Bratřejov 3 ZL Zlínský 17,80
Císařov 3 PR Olomoucký 18,14
Vysoké Pole 3 ZL Zlínský 18,31
Kuželov 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,51
Lipov 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,70
Chlum u Třeboně 3 JH Jihočeský 20,93
Nýrsko 3 KT Plzeňský 29,50
Lžovice 3 KO Středočeský 30,41
Rychlov 2 KM Zlínský 16,65
Poniklá Jiroušová Šárka2 SM Liberecký 16,82
Malá Skála Béčko2 JN Liberecký 16,86
Radonín 2 TR Vysočina 16,91
Opatovice 2 PR Olomoucký 17,17
Budišov 2 TR Vysočina 17,23
Touchovice 2 LN Ústecký 17,44
Olešná 2 HB Vysočina 17,66
Bohuňov 2 SY Pardubický 17,75
Bílovice A2 PV Olomoucký 17,78
Sloup 2 PZ Středočeský 17,79
Srubec 2 CB Jihočeský 17,81
Malé Přílepy Modré2 BE Středočeský 17,81
Herálec 2 HB Vysočina 17,82
Kunovice 2 VS Zlínský 18,01
Nová Včelnice 2 JH Jihočeský 18,06
Netín 2 ZR Vysočina 18,13
Velký Ořechov 2 ZL Zlínský 18,18
Radětice 2 PB Středočeský 18,27
Žernovice 2 PT Jihočeský 18,30
Kamenice nad Lipou B2 PE Vysočina 18,33
Česká Bělá 2 HB Vysočina 18,39
Hrabová 2 SU Olomoucký 18,42
Počenice 2 KM Zlínský 18,50
Kojetín II-Popůvky A2 PR Olomoucký 18,51
Senetářov 2 BK Jihomoravský 18,66
Lišov A2 CB Jihočeský 18,87
Poštorná 2 BV Jihomoravský 18,91
Soběsuky B2 PV Olomoucký 19,21
Pohořelice 2 ZL Zlínský 19,29
Rokytnice 2 PR Olomoucký 19,96
Horní Třešňovec A2 UO Pardubický 21,00
Třebovle A2 KO Středočeský 22,42
Světlá 2 JH Jihočeský 23,02
Studená 2 JH Jihočeský 23,75
Hadrava 2 KT Plzeňský 28,24
Plaňany 2 KO Středočeský 32,98
Třeština 1 SU Olomoucký 0,22
Russia ( Rusko ) Ekaterina CHENDAKOVA1 - jiné místo 7,04
Poniklá Šárka JIROUŠOVÁ1 SM Liberecký 15,97
Russia ( Rusko ) Aigul SHAIAKHMETOVA1 - jiné místo 16,18
Louňovice pod Blaníkem 1 BN Středočeský 16,43
Velichovky Šubrtová Barbora1 NA Královéhradecký 16,74
Borovice 1 MB Středočeský 16,96
Jablonec nad Jizerou 1 SM Liberecký 17,00
Dětkovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,06
Zdislavice 1 BN Středočeský 17,16
Oprechtice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,28
Letohrad Orlice1 UO Pardubický 17,38
Daměnice 1 BN Středočeský 17,44
Ihrište 1 PU Trenčiansky 17,52
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,56
Leskovec nad Moravicí 1 BR Moravskoslezský 17,68
Petrovice 1 TR Vysočina 17,69
Janovice 1 BR Moravskoslezský 17,85
Slepotice 1 PA Pardubický 17,85
- Slušovice ZL1 - jiné místo 17,89
Sebranice 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,89
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 17,93
Komárovice 1 VS Zlínský 17,97
Chotěmice 1 TA Jihočeský 18,02
Vacov A1 PT Jihočeský 18,11
Smidary 1 HK Královéhradecký 18,18
Ústrašice 1 TA Jihočeský 18,19
Dvorce 1 TA Jihočeský 18,19
Výrovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,52
Těpeře 1 JN Liberecký 18,57
Chromeč 1 SU Olomoucký 18,58
Racková 1 ZL Zlínský 18,61
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 18,61
Výčapy 1 TR Vysočina 18,66
Nevšová 1 ZL Zlínský 18,67
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Tylovice1 VS Zlínský 18,68
Henčlov - Přerov VIII 1 PR Olomoucký 18,75
Hostětín 1 UH Zlínský 18,77
Petrovice 1 PB Středočeský 18,77
Lhotka 1 PB Středočeský 18,81
Louňovice pod Blaníkem A1 BN Středočeský 18,83
Senica nad Myjavou Firesport Family Senica A1 SE Trnavský 18,96
Nevšová - Vlachovice1 ZL Zlínský 18,97
Velký Týnec 1 OL Olomoucký 19,06
Radostín nad Oslavou 1 ZR Vysočina 19,08
Bílovice B1 PV Olomoucký 19,09
Chmelná 1 CK Jihočeský 19,28
Kunovice 1 UH Zlínský 19,32
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 19,32
Rohovládova Bělá 1 PA Pardubický 19,36
Sedlejov 1 JI Vysočina 19,42
Lanžhot 1 BV Jihomoravský 19,44
Dubňany 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,52
Dolný Hričov A1 ZA Žilinský 19,68
Dětkovice 1 PV Olomoucký 19,77
Velká nad Veličkou 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,94
Hlubočky 1 OL Olomoucký 19,96
Lhotka 1 FM Moravskoslezský 19,98
Stéblová 1 PA Pardubický 20,02
Radslavice Ženy1 VY Jihomoravský 20,03
Obora 1 LN Ústecký 20,08
Nětčice 1 KM Zlínský 20,35
Stařeč 1 TR Vysočina 20,41
Bulánka 1 KO Středočeský 21,71
Hartmanice 1 SY Pardubický 21,73
Ohučov 1 DO Plzeňský 22,26
Ovčáry A1 KO Středočeský 22,36
Budeč 1 JH Jihočeský 22,46
Klučov 1 KO Středočeský 23,02
Mydlovary 1 CB Jihočeský 23,56
Dolní Žďár 1 JH Jihočeský 23,92
Letohrad - Červená 1 UO Pardubický 24,12
Hoštice 1 KM Zlínský 24,40
Jiřice B1 PE Vysočina 24,52
Buřenice 1 PE Vysočina 24,65
Salačova Lhota 1 PE Vysočina 25,11
Belarus ( Bělorusko ) 1 - jiné místo 26,48
Bechov 1 MB Středočeský 26,65
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 26,79
Ivanovice na Hané 1 VY Jihomoravský 27,62
Sukorady 1 MB Středočeský 27,63
Olešník A1 CB Jihočeský 28,03
Bačice 1 TR Vysočina 28,35
Bystřice nad Úhlavou 1 KT Plzeňský 31,99
Broumy 1 BE Středočeský 35,30
Drslavice 1 KT Plzeňský 35,88
Tři Dvory 1 KO Středočeský 36,75
Horšovský Týn ženy1 DO Plzeňský 53,29
Russia ( Rusko ) 1 - jiné místo 59,34
Chválenice 21 PJ Plzeňský 63,18
Onšovice 1 PT Jihočeský MS
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2016

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2016

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2016

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Ovčáry A6 KO Středočeský 20,72
Staňkov I 5 DO Plzeňský 33,42
Ovčáry B3 KO Středočeský 21,53
Bechov 3 MB Středočeský 27,34
Vacov 3 PT Jihočeský 31,12
Trusovice Juračková Vanessa1 SY Pardubický 24,52
Chotětov 1 MB Středočeský 29,07
Rostoklaty 1 KO Středočeský 31,88
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas