Síň slávy rok 2007

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2007

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Bolatice 11 OP Moravskoslezský 14,95
Nevcehle 11 JI Vysočina 16,47
Olšovec 8 PR Olomoucký 17,45
Jinolice 7 JC Královéhradecký 17,27
Bořenovice 7 KM Zlínský 17,99
Brumov 6 ZL Zlínský 13,61
Vésky 6 UH Zlínský 17,41
Nedašov 5 ZL Zlínský 14,34
Čechtín 5 TR Vysočina 16,85
Rychlov 5 KM Zlínský 16,88
Radíkov 5 PR Olomoucký 17,04
Sedlatice 5 JI Vysočina 17,51
Horní Lukavice 5 PJ Plzeňský 17,51
Petrov 5 HO Jihomoravský 17,99
Církvice 4 KO Středočeský 21,65
Velký Ořechov 3 ZL Zlínský 15,38
Honezovice 3 PJ Plzeňský 15,62
Plumlov 3 PV Olomoucký 16,85
Strážov 3 KT Plzeňský 16,87
Hradec 3 PJ Plzeňský 17,06
Babice 3 VS Zlínský 17,16
Trnava 3 TR Vysočina 17,29
Brodeslavy 3 PS Plzeňský 17,44
Nová Ves u Světlé 3 HB Vysočina 17,48
Šarovy 3 ZL Zlínský 17,59
Karolín 3 KM Zlínský 17,65
Sychotín 3 BK Jihomoravský 17,88
Svijany 3 LI Liberecký 18,26
Sudoměř A 3 ST Jihočeský 18,29
Bulánka 3 KO Středočeský 20,94
Holubov 3 CK Jihočeský 23,24
Vrbětice 2 ZL Zlínský 15,23
Velké Hoštice 2 OP Moravskoslezský 15,36
Úherce 2 PS Plzeňský 16,73
Urbanov 2 JI Vysočina 17,07
Vacenovice B 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,34
Černovice 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,48
Květinov 2 HB Vysočina 17,52
Předín 2 TR Vysočina 17,54
Neplachovice 2 OP Moravskoslezský 17,55
Vlkoš 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,64
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 2 PR Olomoucký 17,78
Přílepy 2 KM Zlínský 17,87
Černín 2 ZN Jihomoravský 17,89
Lišov C 2 CB Jihočeský 18,67
Žernovice A 2 PT Jihočeský 18,98
Lišov 2 CB Jihočeský 19,01
Svatá Maří A 2 PT Jihočeský 19,35
Kalenice 2 ST Jihočeský 19,71
Sloup A 2 PZ Středočeský 20,75
Viteň 2 KT Plzeňský 25,26
Týnec u Hor. 2 KT Plzeňský 26,46
Horní Poříčí 2 ST Jihočeský 57,46
Bartovice A 1 OV Moravskoslezský 13,99
Lukov 1 ZL Zlínský 15,04
Velký Ořechov B 1 ZL Zlínský 15,14
Držková 1 ZL Zlínský 16,88
Poděvousy 1 DO Plzeňský 17,32
Budíkovice 1 TR Vysočina 17,48
Benešov u Semil 1 SM Liberecký 17,69
Kejžlice 1 PE Vysočina 17,80
Žďár 1 JH Jihočeský 17,81
Žernovník 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,81
Horní Poříčí 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,86
Mistřice 1 UH Zlínský 18,20
Němčice 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,31
Litovany 1 TR Vysočina 18,36
Rohatec 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,72
Kámen B 1 HB Vysočina 18,87
Částkov 1 UH Zlínský 18,95
Přechovice 1 ST Jihočeský 19,22
Todně 1 CB Jihočeský 19,69
Jirkov 1 CV Ústecký 22,78
Třísov 1 CK Jihočeský 23,93
Petrovice 1 KT Plzeňský 24,59
Bříšťany 1 JC Královéhradecký 24,78
Velenovy 1 KT Plzeňský 25,28
Radimovice 1 LI Liberecký 26,31
Malá Víska 1 KT Plzeňský 26,64
Soustov 1 KT Plzeňský 27,08
Pích 1 KT Plzeňský 30,09
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2007

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kunovice 12 VS Zlínský 16,46
Podlužany 8 NB Středočeský 16,85
Hněvošice 8 OP Moravskoslezský 18,38
Tečovice 7 ZL Zlínský 17,46
Loukov 6 KM Zlínský 17,89
Bulánka 6 KO Středočeský 22,60
Nevcehle 5 JI Vysočina 16,43
Chválenice 5 PJ Plzeňský 18,44
Benešov u Semil 5 SM Liberecký 21,45
Týnec u Hor. 5 KT Plzeňský 30,95
Pravčice 4 KM Zlínský 17,36
Bučí 4 PS Plzeňský 17,44
Radkova Lhota 4 PR Olomoucký 18,92
Česká Bělá 4 HB Vysočina 19,47
Mistřice 4 UH Zlínský 20,86
Malá Víska 4 KT Plzeňský 34,48
Huť 3 JN Liberecký 17,78
Poděvousy 3 DO Plzeňský 17,84
Rymice 3 KM Zlínský 18,19
Hlinsko 3 PR Olomoucký 19,21
Hrubá Vrbka 3 HO Jihomoravský 19,44
Radonín 3 TR Vysočina 19,92
Opatovice B3 PR Olomoucký 19,97
Čechtín 3 TR Vysočina 20,38
Sudoměř 3 ST Jihočeský 20,83
Budilov B3 PT Jihočeský 21,42
Výčapy 2 TR Vysočina 18,13
Sychrov 2 MB Středočeský 18,35
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 18,49
Svoboda 2 OP Moravskoslezský 18,49
Rohovka 2 PE Vysočina 18,65
Borová 2 OP Moravskoslezský 18,77
Petrov 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,94
Holešov 2 KM Zlínský 18,98
Lhota 2 ZL Zlínský 19,06
Heraltice 2 TR Vysočina 19,25
Černovice 2 BK Jihomoravský 19,53
Čeložnice 2 HO Jihomoravský 20,32
Velký Ořechov 2 ZL Zlínský 21,74
Břehy 2 MB Středočeský 22,31
Lišov 2 CB Jihočeský 25,68
Poříčany 2 KO Středočeský 27,41
Výčapy B1 TR Vysočina 17,62
Vysoké Pole 1 ZL Zlínský 18,24
Ivanovice na Hané 1 VY Jihomoravský 18,33
Komárovice 1 VS Zlínský 18,59
Rychaltice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 18,60
Bříšťany 1 JC Královéhradecký 18,75
Strýčkovice 1 DO Plzeňský 18,86
Hojkov 1 JI Vysočina 19,17
Bohuňov 1 SY Pardubický 19,19
Žernovník 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,27
Milotice nad Bečvou 1 PR Olomoucký 19,28
Mrtník 1 PS Plzeňský 19,33
Hřivínův Újezd 1 ZL Zlínský 19,54
Rohatec 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,78
Seč 1 PJ Plzeňský 19,80
Sebranice 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,40
Běleč 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,85
Jitkov 1 HB Vysočina 21,06
Vlachovo Březí 1 PT Jihočeský 21,11
Slavošovice 1 CB Jihočeský 21,45
Podhradní Lhota 1 KM Zlínský 21,47
Todně 1 CB Jihočeský 21,55
Sedlec 1 CB Jihočeský 21,71
Dubňany 1 HO Jihomoravský 21,77
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 21,81
Chlum 1 TR Vysočina 21,86
Malešice 1 CB Jihočeský 22,81
Vésky 1 UH Zlínský 22,92
Pěnčín 1 JN Liberecký 23,29
Zhoř u Tábora 1 TA Jihočeský 23,48
Miroslav 1 ZN Jihomoravský 23,75
Michálkovice 1 OV Moravskoslezský 23,91
Mistřín 1 HO Jihomoravský 23,93
Břežany II 1 KO Středočeský 26,96
Štěpánovice 1 KT Plzeňský 27,08
Lišov B1 CB Jihočeský 31,44
Budilov A1 PT Jihočeský 32,81
Soustov 1 KT Plzeňský 37,95
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2007

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy A5 KO Středočeský 17,27
Břežany II 3 KO Středočeský 20,92
Strážov 2 KT Plzeňský 23,50
Nýrsko 2 KT Plzeňský 46,47
Pravčice 1 KM Zlínský 12,22
Radonín 1 TR Vysočina 13,42
Kelč 1 VS Zlínský 13,84
Sloup A1 PZ Středočeský 17,08
Dlažov 1 KT Plzeňský 21,50
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2007

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,25
Radonín B1 TR Vysočina 16,36
Frýdlant 1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,14
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas