Síň slávy rok 2013

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2013

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Sedlatice 15 JI Vysočina 14,76
Olšovec 11 PR Olomoucký 16,36
Pasohlávky 11 BV Jihomoravský 16,44
Jinolice Renmotor 11 JC Královéhradecký 16,63
Mladcová 9 ZL Zlínský 14,49
Pravčice 8 KM Zlínský 14,45
Kunovice 8 VS Zlínský 14,53
Žernovice A 8 PT Jihočeský 17,05
Stará Říše 7 JI Vysočina 14,84
Hadrava 7 KT Plzeňský 25,08
Žďár 6 JH Jihočeský 14,71
TAG Zahnašovice 6 KM Zlínský 15,11
Vésky B 6 UH Zlínský 15,62
Vésky 6 UH Zlínský 15,78
Krokočín 6 TR Vysočina 16,31
Starý Lískovec Sport 6 BM Jihomoravský 16,31
Pšánky A 6 HK Královéhradecký 16,56
Jankov 6 BN Středočeský 16,75
Únětice 6 PJ Plzeňský 16,94
Domamyslice 6 PV Olomoucký 16,97
Olešná 6 HB Vysočina 17,05
Horní Měcholupy 6 AB Hlavní město Praha 19,26
Libuň 5 JC Královéhradecký 14,55
Bohdalín 5 PE Vysočina 14,75
Plumlov 5 PV Olomoucký 14,77
Vrbětice 5 ZL Zlínský 14,89
Honezovice 5 PJ Plzeňský 14,98
Trnava 5 TR Vysočina 16,58
Letohrad - Kunčice C 5 UO Pardubický 16,63
Radkova Lhota 5 PR Olomoucký 16,86
Cholina 5 OL Olomoucký 16,99
Chářovice 5 BN Středočeský 17,03
Revúčka 4 RA Banskobystrický 13,69
Chářovice A 4 BN Středočeský 14,99
Sloup 4 PZ Středočeský 15,04
Lavičky 4 ZR Vysočina 16,45
Mistřín A 4 HO Jihomoravský 16,79
Žernovník 4 BK Jihomoravský 17,28
Vémyslice 4 ZN Jihomoravský 18,04
Bácovice 4 PE Vysočina 19,15
Bystré Janovice 4 FM Moravskoslezský 169,90
Jablonec nad Jizerou 3 SM Liberecký 14,48
Sedlatice A 3 JI Vysočina 14,53
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 3 PR Olomoucký 14,76
Tatobity 3 SM Liberecký 14,78
Radětice 3 PB Středočeský 14,82
Líchovy Panthers 3 PB Středočeský 15,11
Lestkov 3 SM Liberecký 15,12
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 3 TR Vysočina 15,38
Heřmaneč 3 JH Jihočeský 16,58
Špičky 3 PR Olomoucký 16,63
Netín Cirkus 3 ZR Vysočina 16,66
Loučany 3 OL Olomoucký 16,93
Zdešov 3 JH Jihočeský 16,98
Květinov 3 HB Vysočina 17,28
Dehtín 3 KT Plzeňský 17,45
Žernovice 3 PT Jihočeský 17,69
Hájov 3 NJ Moravskoslezský 176,26
Kozlovice 2 FM Moravskoslezský 13,71
Plinkout 2 OL Olomoucký 14,42
Jinolice 2 JC Královéhradecký 14,43
Tuř 2 JC Královéhradecký 14,68
Bratřejov A 2 ZL Zlínský 14,91
Kosmonosy 2 MB Středočeský 14,96
Krchleby 2 DO Plzeňský 15,21
Chrást 2 PB Středočeský 15,32
Ostrava Krpec Pavel 2 OV Moravskoslezský 15,52
Olešnice 2 OL Olomoucký 15,54
Oponešice 2 TR Vysočina 15,57
Vysoké Pole 2 ZL Zlínský 15,58
Janovice 2 BR Moravskoslezský 15,63
Strýčkovice 2 DO Plzeňský 15,74
Bratřejov "A" 2 ZL Zlínský 15,75
Luboměř 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 15,78
Nevcehle 2 JI Vysočina 16,46
Pavlice 2 ZN Jihomoravský 16,48
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 2 PB Středočeský 16,49
Petrovice A 2 TR Vysočina 17,03
Hradčovice 2 UH Zlínský 17,05
Bašnice 2 JC Královéhradecký 17,06
Nesvačilka 2 BO Jihomoravský 17,07
Partizánska Ľupča 2 LM Žilinský 17,16
Mistřín 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,26
Výčapy A 2 TR Vysočina 17,34
Zdislavice 2 BN Středočeský 17,40
Hluboké 2 TR Vysočina 17,46
Markvarec 2 JH Jihočeský 17,61
Drachkov 2 ST Jihočeský 17,72
Srubec 2 CB Jihočeský 17,73
Mistřice 2 UH Zlínský 17,76
Hodějice 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,81
Jezeřany-Maršovice 2 ZN Jihomoravský 18,03
Police 2 TR Vysočina 18,14
Přáslavice A 2 PE Vysočina 18,79
Svatá Maří A 2 PT Jihočeský 18,81
Chlum 2 CK Jihočeský 19,20
Jindice 2 KH Středočeský 19,21
Tupadly 2 KT Plzeňský 20,37
Kolence 2 JH Jihočeský 21,20
Široký Důl 2 SY Pardubický 56,68
Malá Bytča 1 BY Žilinský 13,97
Ďurďové 1 PB Trenčiansky 14,24
Oprechtice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 14,35
Podhorie 1 ZA Žilinský 14,38
Zbora A 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,40
Kecerovský Lipovec 1 KE Košický 14,47
Podvysoká 1 CA Žilinský 14,54
Maršovice 1 JN Liberecký 14,57
Prchalov B 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,58
Mladějov 1 JC Královéhradecký 14,63
Beluša Podhorie 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,79
Nalžovice 1 PB Středočeský 14,98
Dohňany A 1 PU Trenčiansky 15,00
Brumov B 1 ZL Zlínský 15,03
Kornatice 1 RO Plzeňský 15,29
Ves Touškov 1 PJ Plzeňský 15,31
Jílové u Držkova 1 JN Liberecký 15,40
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 15,47
Pozděchov 1 VS Zlínský 15,58
Belarus ( Bělorusko ) Pěkný Jakub 1 - jiné místo 15,60
Želetava 1 TR Vysočina 15,67
Svatobořice 1 HO Jihomoravský 15,70
Teplice Pěkný Jakub  1 TP Ústecký 15,76
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 15,79
Čechy 1 PR Olomoucký 15,82
Svinčany 1 PA Pardubický 15,83
Lučatín 1 BB Banskobystrický 15,87
Jablonec nad Jizerou Mládek Josef  1 SM Liberecký 15,97
Myštěves 1 HK Královéhradecký 16,07
Lukov 1 ZL Zlínský 16,09
Chropyně 1 KM Zlínský 16,14
Císařov 1 PR Olomoucký 16,21
Velké Hoštice Muži 1 OP Moravskoslezský 16,30
Kamenice nad Lipou A 1 PE Vysočina 16,61
Neplachovice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 16,79
Mladoňovice 1 TR Vysočina 16,98
Boršov 1 JI Vysočina 17,00
Líchovy 1 PB Středočeský 17,05
Oskava Nemrlov 1 SU Olomoucký 17,07
Horní Lukavice 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,14
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,16
Letohrad - Kunčice B 1 UO Pardubický 17,23
Bystřec A 1 UO Pardubický 17,28
Dvorce A 1 TA Jihočeský 17,35
Hlinsko 1 PR Olomoucký 17,35
Pšánky B 1 HK Královéhradecký 17,40
Holašovice 1 CB Jihočeský 17,42
Krasonice 1 JI Vysočina 17,44
Břevenec 1 OL Olomoucký 17,48
Doubravice u Volyně 1 ST Jihočeský 17,48
Nová Dědina 1 KM Zlínský 17,50
Obora 1 PS Plzeňský 17,57
Černovice 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,62
Česká Bělá A 1 HB Vysočina 17,66
Mokrouše 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,68
Karolín 1 KM Zlínský 17,70
Přechovice 1 ST Jihočeský 17,71
Stražisko 1 PV Olomoucký 17,72
Ludslavice 1 KM Zlínský 17,78
Jabloňany 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,83
Velké Hoštice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 17,84
Šipoun 1 PT Jihočeský 17,85
Nová Ves 1 JI Vysočina 17,87
Poděvousy 1 DO Plzeňský 17,88
Vésky A 1 UH Zlínský 18,07
Chvalovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,09
Netřebice 1 CK Jihočeský 18,14
Dobřínsko 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,16
Česká Bělá B 1 HB Vysočina 18,20
Slapy 1 TA Jihočeský 18,20
Kalenice 1 ST Jihočeský 18,48
Zbraslav 1 BO Jihomoravský 18,54
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 18,60
Bačice 1 TR Vysočina 18,67
Dětkovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 18,78
Budilov B 1 PT Jihočeský 18,78
Kletečná B 1 PE Vysočina 18,85
Jiřice B 1 PE Vysočina 18,93
Lásenice 1 JH Jihočeský 18,98
Salačova Lhota 1 PE Vysočina 19,17
Chmeliště 1 KH Středočeský 19,31
Ostrov u Macochy 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,65
Zdíkovec 1 PT Jihočeský 19,98
Bulánka 1 KO Středočeský 20,29
Markvarec 1 PE Vysočina 20,88
Stříbřec 1 JH Jihočeský 20,92
Kamenice nad Lipou 1 PE Vysočina 21,64
Mistřice SDH 1 UH Zlínský 22,60
Křenovice A 1 CB Jihočeský 22,85
Křenovice B 1 CB Jihočeský 22,90
Babice 1 VS Zlínský 23,19
Chlum B 1 CK Jihočeský 23,32
Sedlec 1 CB Jihočeský 23,49
Zaliny 1 CB Jihočeský 24,27
Neznašovy 1 KT Plzeňský 25,07
Nýrsko 1 KT Plzeňský 25,30
Slavošovice 1 KT Plzeňský 25,96
Chlum u Třeboně 1 JH Jihočeský 26,03
Velenovy 1 1 KT Plzeňský 26,84
Křešice 1 BN Středočeský 28,64
Golčův Jeníkov 1 HB Vysočina 29,48
Horosedly 1 PT Jihočeský 30,00
Ovčáry A 1 KO Středočeský 32,40
Moldava 1 TP Ústecký 56,75
Klenčí pod Čerchovem Jiří Hnyk 1 DO Plzeňský 77,38
Prchalov A 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 136,60
Mistřovice 1 KA Moravskoslezský 145,28
Oskava NEMRLOV 1 SU Olomoucký 148,54
Mosty 1 KA Moravskoslezský 148,87
Frýdek 1 FM Moravskoslezský 156,63
Vyšní Lhoty 1 FM Moravskoslezský 173,92
Horní Kamenice Antonín Rendl 1 DO Plzeňský 221,80
Strážov Martin Kopecký 1 KT Plzeňský 354,94
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2013

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Pravčice 17 KM Zlínský 16,06
Vitiněves 15 JC Královéhradecký 16,00
Žernovice 14 PT Jihočeský 17,76
Radíkov 12 PR Olomoucký 16,26
Chválenice 11 PJ Plzeňský 16,66
TAG Zahnašovice 11 KM Zlínský 17,45
Dvorce A9 TA Jihočeský 16,30
Nevcehle 9 JI Vysočina 16,84
Benešov u Semil 8 SM Liberecký 16,97
Ždírec nad Doubravou 8 HB Vysočina 17,36
Radonín 8 TR Vysočina 17,90
Vítonice 8 ZN Jihomoravský 18,00
Hadrava 8 KT Plzeňský 25,66
Sychotín 7 BK Jihomoravský 16,29
Petrůvky 6 TR Vysočina 16,29
Letohrad - Orlice 6 UO Pardubický 16,83
Olší 6 BO Jihomoravský 16,96
Dětkovice 6 PV Olomoucký 17,72
Lipov 6 HO Jihomoravský 17,83
Hřivínův Újezd 6 ZL Zlínský 17,89
Libuň 6 JC Královéhradecký 18,21
Zdešov 6 JH Jihočeský 20,97
Chrášťany 5 LT Ústecký 15,99
Jablonec nad Jizerou 5 SM Liberecký 17,40
Daměnice A5 BN Středočeský 17,48
Olešná 5 HB Vysočina 17,50
Strýčkovice 5 DO Plzeňský 17,65
Dolní Měcholupy 5 AB Hlavní město Praha 20,84
Milotice nad Bečvou 4 PR Olomoucký 17,04
Nosice 4 PU Trenčiansky 17,18
Otaslavice 4 PV Olomoucký 17,22
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 4 TR Vysočina 17,62
Mladoňovice 4 TR Vysočina 17,63
Hovorany 4 HO Jihomoravský 17,76
Hlinsko 4 PR Olomoucký 17,79
Krásná Ves 4 MB Středočeský 18,01
Petrovice 4 PB Středočeský 18,02
Drnovice 4 ZL Zlínský 18,04
Bratřejov 4 ZL Zlínský 18,39
Nedašova Lhota 4 ZL Zlínský 18,54
Pacov 4 PE Vysočina 24,06
Skalice 4 FM Moravskoslezský 191,35
Loučany 3 OL Olomoucký 17,09
Zalužany 3 PB Středočeský 17,17
Ratíškovice 3 HO Jihomoravský 17,46
Sloup 3 PZ Středočeský 17,87
Sychrov 3 MB Středočeský 17,96
Mydlovary 3 CB Jihočeský 18,30
Jarcová 3 VS Zlínský 18,49
Soběsuky 3 PV Olomoucký 18,71
Bílany 3 KM Zlínský 19,03
Budilov B3 PT Jihočeský 19,56
Hodějice 3 VY Jihomoravský 19,63
Holubov 3 CK Jihočeský 19,95
Chlum u Třeboně 3 JH Jihočeský 25,10
Malá Skála Malá Skála B2 JN Liberecký 17,17
Poniklá Jiroušová Šárka 2 SM Liberecký 17,26
Krokočín 2 TR Vysočina 17,33
Skrochovice 2 OP Moravskoslezský 17,34
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,51
Střítež nad Ludinou 2 PR Olomoucký 17,55
Nová Včelnice 2 JH Jihočeský 17,71
Němčice 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,77
Poštorná 2 BV Jihomoravský 17,80
Dvorce 2 TA Jihočeský 17,80
Lipová 2 PV Olomoucký 17,93
Jankov 2 BN Středočeský 18,01
Poděvousy Devils2 DO Plzeňský 18,31
Šošůvka 2 BK Jihomoravský 18,54
Všechlapy 2 BN Středočeský 18,59
Kamenice nad Lipou B2 PE Vysočina 18,66
Kobylí 2 BV Jihomoravský 18,77
Polkovice 2 PR Olomoucký 18,84
Prlov 2 VS Zlínský 18,87
Nová Dědina 2 OL Olomoucký 18,99
Dolany 2 PT Jihočeský 19,03
Lišov B2 CB Jihočeský 19,06
Císařov 2 PR Olomoucký 19,11
Salaš 2 UH Zlínský 19,28
Kamenice nad Lipou A2 PE Vysočina 19,95
Lanžhot 2 BV Jihomoravský 20,41
Srubec 2 CB Jihočeský 20,94
Bácovice 2 PE Vysočina 24,42
Lásenice 2 JH Jihočeský 25,89
Nýrsko 2 KT Plzeňský 27,07
Zbraslav 1 BO Jihomoravský 17,18
Bartovice B1 OV Moravskoslezský 17,22
Chválenice Hirmerová Lucie1 PJ Plzeňský 17,26
Horní Lideč Chovancová Petra1 VS Zlínský 17,46
Rychaltice Mifkovičová Petra1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,48
Trnava BUSTR1 TR Vysočina 17,51
Sedlejov 1 JI Vysočina 17,63
Bučí 1 PS Plzeňský 17,81
Velké Meziříčí1 ZR Vysočina 17,85
Ladce 1 IL Trenčiansky 17,89
Miroslav 1 ZN Jihomoravský 17,93
Lúčka 1 SB Prešovský 17,95
Jasenice 1 TR Vysočina 18,02
Malá Skála Malá Skála A1 JN Liberecký 18,04
Petrovice 1 TR Vysočina 18,04
Hostašovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 18,05
Letohrad - Červená 1 UO Pardubický 18,07
Myštěves 1 HK Královéhradecký 18,08
Hrubá Vrbka 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,17
Chotilsko 1 PB Středočeský 18,21
Černovice 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,30
Nihošovice 1 ST Jihočeský 18,37
Komárovice 1 VS Zlínský 18,40
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 18,57
Skrochovice ženy1 OP Moravskoslezský 18,61
Loukov 1 KM Zlínský 18,69
Radětice 1 PB Středočeský 18,70
Žďár 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,75
Vítonice B1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,75
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou 1 TR Vysočina 18,78
Borovice 1 MB Středočeský 18,82
Myslibořice 1 TR Vysočina 18,88
Rájec 1 SU Olomoucký 18,95
Dolní Libina 1 SU Olomoucký 18,97
Bystřička 1 VS Zlínský 19,03
Výčapy 1 TR Vysočina 19,04
Výrovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 19,05
Ostrov u Macochy 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,06
Prštné 1 ZL Zlínský 19,12
Drslavice 1 KT Plzeňský 19,14
Ivanovice na Hané 1 VY Jihomoravský 19,14
Daměnice B1 BN Středočeský 19,15
Nová Říše 1 JI Vysočina 19,24
Zibohlavy 1 KO Středočeský 19,26
Ústrašice 1 TA Jihočeský 19,29
Olešnice 1 OL Olomoucký 19,44
Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice1 ZL Zlínský 19,57
Štěnovický Borek 1 PJ Plzeňský 19,73
Jeřmanice 1 LI Liberecký 19,75
Sveržov 1 BJ Prešovský 19,85
Velká nad Veličkou 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,95
Kejžlice 1 PE Vysočina 20,03
Lišov A1 CB Jihočeský 20,05
Tvrdonice 1 BV Jihomoravský 20,30
Únětice 1 PJ Plzeňský 20,38
Mělčany 1 BO Jihomoravský 20,47
Kvašov 1 PU Trenčiansky 20,83
Lačnov A1 VS Zlínský 20,99
Hrobice 1 PA Pardubický 21,02
Nětčice 1 KM Zlínský 21,02
Lobodice 1 PR Olomoucký 21,17
Uhlířské Janovice 1 KH Středočeský 21,41
Hřivínův Újezd Kaňovice1 ZL Zlínský 21,78
Vidochov Vidochov ženy A1 JC Královéhradecký 21,99
Letohrad 1 UO Pardubický 22,25
Nová Ves 1 JI Vysočina 22,38
Bohumilice 1 PT Jihočeský 23,04
Nětčice A1 KM Zlínský 23,27
Budkov 1 TR Vysočina 23,29
Horní Třešňovec 1 UO Pardubický 23,36
Bulánka 1 KO Středočeský 23,78
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 23,88
Zásmuky 1 KO Středočeský 23,88
Jarošov 1 UH Zlínský 24,39
Rostoklaty 1 KO Středočeský 24,44
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 1 KO Středočeský 24,66
Třísov 1 CK Jihočeský 25,21
Kolence 1 JH Jihočeský 25,70
Nesvačilka 1 BO Jihomoravský 25,80
Poříčany 1 KO Středočeský 27,23
Kráľova Lehota 1 LM Žilinský 29,14
Hostovlice 1 KH Středočeský 29,26
Važec 1 LM Žilinský 31,44
Štěpánovice 1 KT Plzeňský 32,26
Lomnice nad Lužnicí 1 JH Jihočeský 32,32
Doubravka 1 PM Plzeňský 34,63
Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1 JH Jihočeský 34,68
Tři Dvory 1 KO Středočeský 36,55
Majdalena 1 JH Jihočeský 36,81
Chválenice B1 PJ Plzeňský 67,20
Oprechtice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 165,40
Mistřovice 1 KA Moravskoslezský 184,82
Vyšní Lhoty 1 FM Moravskoslezský 185,75
Krmelín 1 FM Moravskoslezský 195,64
Dolní Marklovice 1 KA Moravskoslezský 196,87
Palkovice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 216,57
Staré Město 1 FM Moravskoslezský 222,30
Pstruží 1 FM Moravskoslezský 255,83
Baška 1 FM Moravskoslezský 263,54
Bystré Janovice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 420,59
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2013

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2013

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2013

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Kšely 6 KO Středočeský 33,97
Sousedovice 3 ST Jihočeský 29,54
Rostoklaty 3 KO Středočeský 38,00
Tuchoraz A2 KO Středočeský 47,00
Dobré Pole 1 KO Středočeský 47,00
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas