Síň slávy rok 2014

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2014

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Jinolice Renmotor 20 JC Královéhradecký 13,73
TAG Zahnašovice 12 KM Zlínský 15,11
Heřmaneč 11 JH Jihočeský 14,99
Sloup 9 PZ Středočeský 14,45
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 9 PB Středočeský 14,47
Mladcová 9 ZL Zlínský 15,05
Oponešice 9 TR Vysočina 16,08
Pasohlávky 9 BV Jihomoravský 16,37
Letohrad - Kunčice C 8 UO Pardubický 14,58
Jezeřany-Maršovice 8 ZN Jihomoravský 17,45
Babice 7 VS Zlínský 8,50
Mladoňovice 7 TR Vysočina 14,86
Domamyslice 7 PV Olomoucký 16,90
Tatobity 6 SM Liberecký 14,58
Únětice 6 PJ Plzeňský 16,49
Horní Měcholupy 6 AB Hlavní město Praha 19,12
Vysoké Pole 5 ZL Zlínský 14,41
Sedlatice 5 JI Vysočina 14,63
Štítary 5 DO Plzeňský 14,72
Trnava 5 TR Vysočina 14,74
Bohdalín 5 PE Vysočina 15,17
Stará Říše 5 JI Vysočina 15,95
Sychotín 5 BK Jihomoravský 16,57
Žernovice 5 PT Jihočeský 16,67
Olešná 5 HB Vysočina 16,75
Kalenice 5 ST Jihočeský 16,97
Lhenice A 5 TP Ústecký 16,99
Žernovice A 5 PT Jihočeský 17,11
Mistřín A 5 HO Jihomoravský 17,25
Mistřice 5 UH Zlínský 17,47
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 4 PR Olomoucký 8,50
Luboměř 4 NJ Moravskoslezský 15,21
Veselá 4 SM Liberecký 15,22
Plumlov 4 PV Olomoucký 16,31
Olšovec 4 PR Olomoucký 16,63
Jankov 4 BN Středočeský 16,79
Žďár 4 JH Jihočeský 16,88
Květinov 4 HB Vysočina 17,02
Stražisko 4 PV Olomoucký 17,30
Hadrava 4 KT Plzeňský 25,17
Sedlatice A 3 JI Vysočina 14,35
Líchovy Panthers 3 PB Středočeský 14,60
Šipoun 3 PT Jihočeský 14,85
Bolkov 3 PJ Plzeňský 14,92
Písečná 3 FM Moravskoslezský 14,95
Zdislavice A 3 BN Středočeský 15,35
Mračnice 3 DO Plzeňský 15,76
Zdislavice 3 BN Středočeský 16,67
Krokočín 3 TR Vysočina 16,68
Libuň 3 JC Královéhradecký 16,75
Letohrad - Kunčice B 3 UO Pardubický 16,77
Netín Cirkus 3 ZR Vysočina 16,79
Letohrad - Orlice 3 UO Pardubický 16,79
Pravčice 3 KM Zlínský 16,87
Vrbětice 3 ZL Zlínský 16,95
Dehtín 3 KT Plzeňský 16,99
Slavětín 3 LN Ústecký 17,11
Vřesovice 3 HO Jihomoravský 17,16
Vésky 3 UH Zlínský 17,33
Hluboké 3 TR Vysočina 17,66
Vémyslice 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,80
Netřebice 3 CK Jihočeský 18,29
Přáslavice A 3 PE Vysočina 18,29
Kletečná B 3 PE Vysočina 18,59
Horní Meziříčko A 3 JH Jihočeský 19,31
Bulánka 3 KO Středočeský 19,91
Tupadly 3 KT Plzeňský 20,52
Bystřice nad Úhlavou 3 KT Plzeňský 21,82
Strážov Martin Kopecký 3 KT Plzeňský 77,36
Bystré Janovice 3 FM Moravskoslezský 148,19
Skalice 3 FM Moravskoslezský 165,70
Prchalov A 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 13,51
Lavičky 2 ZR Vysočina 14,15
Kosmonosy 2 MB Středočeský 14,27
Jablonec nad Jizerou 2 SM Liberecký 14,55
Tuř 2 JC Královéhradecký 14,62
Myštěves 2 HK Královéhradecký 14,77
Podůlší 2 JC Královéhradecký 14,93
Honezovice 2 PJ Plzeňský 15,02
Plinkout 2 OL Olomoucký 15,08
Mistřovice 2 KA Moravskoslezský 15,16
Čeperka 2 PA Pardubický 15,43
Nýdek A 2 FM Moravskoslezský 15,56
Valašské Meziříčí Kunovský František 2 VS Zlínský 15,57
Zbožnov Lidmila Martin 2 CR Pardubický 15,80
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,26
Chlum u Třeboně 2 JH Jihočeský 16,34
Čikov 2 TR Vysočina 16,44
Bašnice 2 JC Královéhradecký 16,57
Pšánky A 2 HK Královéhradecký 16,60
Lhotky Sport 2 ZR Vysočina 16,70
Ostrava Nemrlov 2 OV Moravskoslezský 16,76
Horní Lukavice 2 PJ Plzeňský 16,96
Kunovice 2 VS Zlínský 16,98
Cholina 2 OL Olomoucký 17,04
Kamenná 2 TR Vysočina 17,08
Špičky 2 PR Olomoucký 17,18
Slapy 2 TA Jihočeský 17,26
Vésky B 2 UH Zlínský 17,29
Jabloňany 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,37
Štrbice 2 TP Ústecký 17,61
Kunemil 2 HB Vysočina 17,72
Karolín 2 KM Zlínský 17,75
Podmoklany A 2 HB Vysočina 17,80
Holašovice 2 CB Jihočeský 17,96
Police 2 TR Vysočina 18,00
Lásenice 2 JH Jihočeský 18,60
Svatá Maří A 2 PT Jihočeský 18,67
Radovesnice I 2 KO Středočeský 20,91
Lžovice 2 KO Středočeský 21,61
Lubno 2 FM Moravskoslezský 147,48
Hájov 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 168,95
Díly Pavel Kouřík 2 DO Plzeňský 256,28
Podvysoká 1 CA Žilinský 13,64
Ihrište 1 PU Trenčiansky 13,80
Belarus ( Bělorusko ) Jakub Pěkný 1 - jiné místo 13,88
Ostrava Bezruč Kamil 1 OV Moravskoslezský 13,88
Stupné 1 PB Trenčiansky 13,93
Ostrava Kamil BEZRUČ, HZS Moravskoslezského kraje ( 61 ) 1 OV Moravskoslezský 14,05
Zbora B 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,23
Ostrava Maňas Pavel 1 OV Moravskoslezský 14,24
Brumov B 1 ZL Zlínský 14,33
Prchalov 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,40
Chářovice 1 BN Středočeský 14,48
Janovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,50
Zbora A 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,54
Ďurďové 1 PB Trenčiansky 14,70
Radětice 1 PB Středočeský 14,85
Luboměř B 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,86
Francova Lhota 1 VS Zlínský 14,95
Niva 1 PV Olomoucký 14,97
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 15,05
Podhradní Lhota 1 KM Zlínský 15,16
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 1 TR Vysočina 15,17
Vítonice 1 KM Zlínský 15,24
Bílý Potok 1 JE Olomoucký 15,38
Luboměř muži 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 15,38
Nová Dědina 1 KM Zlínský 15,51
Ústí nad Labem Pěkný Jakub 1 UL Ústecký 15,54
Bratřejov A 1 ZL Zlínský 15,62
Juřinka Jan GÁŠEK 1 VS Zlínský 15,76
Srch 1 PA Pardubický 15,86
Budeč 1 JH Jihočeský 15,86
Čechy 1 PR Olomoucký 15,88
Lestkov 1 SM Liberecký 15,89
Dolní Lomná 1 FM Moravskoslezský 15,89
Poděvousy 1 DO Plzeňský 15,90
Střížov 1 JI Vysočina 15,91
Ostrava Krpec Pavel 1 OV Moravskoslezský 15,98
Kozlovice Pavel Krpec 1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,02
Velký Ořechov B 1 ZL Zlínský 16,04
Morkovice A 1 KM Zlínský 16,18
Třebsko 1 PB Středočeský 16,32
Hrubá Vrbka 1 HO Jihomoravský 16,35
Řepiště 1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,64
Chotěmice 1 TA Jihočeský 16,68
Louky 1 KA Moravskoslezský 16,77
Čeperka N 1 PA Pardubický 16,82
Chrášťany 1 LT Ústecký 17,00
Kúty 1 SE Trnavský 17,00
Boršov 1 JI Vysočina 17,13
Vevčice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 17,16
Benetice 1 TR Vysočina 17,21
Želetava 1 TR Vysočina 17,23
Radkova Lhota 1 PR Olomoucký 17,28
Příšov 1 PS Plzeňský 17,31
Stoklasná Lhota 1 TA Jihočeský 17,32
Chropyně 1 KM Zlínský 17,32
Chrást Draci 1 PB Středočeský 17,36
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 17,43
Loučany 1 OL Olomoucký 17,44
Bílý Kámen 1 JI Vysočina 17,52
Lukov 1 ZL Zlínský 17,53
Obora 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,56
Maršovice 1 ZR Vysočina 17,57
Hlubočky 1 OL Olomoucký 17,58
Míchov 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,63
Chýnov 1 TA Jihočeský 17,69
Kněžice 1 TR Vysočina 17,75
Mistřín 1 HO Jihomoravský 17,82
Vřeskovice 1 KT Plzeňský 17,82
Krč A 1 PI Jihočeský 17,84
Únanov 1 ZN Jihomoravský 17,84
Křenovice A 1 CB Jihočeský 17,86
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 17,90
Bratřejov 1 ZL Zlínský 17,91
Dětkovice A 1 PV Olomoucký 18,06
Sádek 1 OP Moravskoslezský 18,16
Golčův Jeníkov 1 HB Vysočina 18,17
Litovany 1 TR Vysočina 18,26
Břevenec 1 OL Olomoucký 18,38
Vlkoš 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,39
Lišov A 1 CB Jihočeský 18,47
Bácovice 1 PE Vysočina 18,48
Křenovice B 1 CB Jihočeský 18,50
Polkovice 1 PR Olomoucký 18,59
Salačova Lhota 1 PE Vysočina 18,64
Sedmpány 1 BN Středočeský 18,81
Počenice 1 KM Zlínský 19,17
Rohatec 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,22
Kuřim B 1 BO Jihomoravský 19,24
Budilov B 1 PT Jihočeský 19,25
Petrovice B 1 TR Vysočina 19,54
Kunžak 1 JH Jihočeský 19,56
Markvarec 1 PE Vysočina 19,57
Horosedly B 1 PT Jihočeský 19,82
Rudolfov 1 CB Jihočeský 19,99
Valtínov 1 JH Jihočeský 20,01
Horní Meziříčko B 1 JH Jihočeský 20,06
Červená Řečice 1 PE Vysočina 20,25
Kokory LAĎA TEAM 1 PR Olomoucký 20,52
Horní Němčice 1 JH Jihočeský 20,74
Horní Pole 1 JH Jihočeský 21,09
Branná 1 JH Jihočeský 21,22
Mrákotín 1 JI Vysočina 22,65
Zibohlavy 1 KO Středočeský 22,97
Štítná nad Vláří 1 ZL Zlínský 23,44
Brandýs nad Orlicí 1 UO Pardubický 23,45
Přerov HZS 1 PR Olomoucký 24,15
Poštorná B 1 BV Jihomoravský 24,98
Skalice 1 TA Jihočeský 25,30
Neznašovy 1 KT Plzeňský 26,17
Velenovy 1 KT Plzeňský 27,00
Zbožnov 1 CR Pardubický 55,28
Moldava 1 TP Ústecký 56,24
Ostrava Vysoká škola báňská 2 1 OV Moravskoslezský 57,42
Radhostice 1 PT Jihočeský NP
Prchalov B 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 146,58
Mniší 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 157,68
Nová Ves 1 FM Moravskoslezský 171,68
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2014

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Chrášťany 19 LT Ústecký 16,26
TAG Zahnašovice 17 KM Zlínský 17,04
Pravčice 14 KM Zlínský 16,58
Sychotín 12 BK Jihomoravský 16,00
Vitiněves 10 JC Královéhradecký 15,86
Radíkov 10 PR Olomoucký 16,24
Nevcehle 10 JI Vysočina 16,34
Chválenice 8 PJ Plzeňský 16,49
Nedašova Lhota 8 ZL Zlínský 16,79
Dvorce A8 TA Jihočeský 16,86
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 8 TR Vysočina 16,98
Ždírec nad Doubravou 8 HB Vysočina 17,03
Vítonice 8 ZN Jihomoravský 17,53
Žernovice 8 PT Jihočeský 18,17
Petrovice 7 PB Středočeský 17,16
Benešov u Semil 7 SM Liberecký 17,18
Malá Skála B7 JN Liberecký 17,54
Hadrava 7 KT Plzeňský 27,90
Jablonec nad Jizerou 6 SM Liberecký 16,94
Strýčkovice 6 DO Plzeňský 17,22
Dolní Měcholupy 6 AB Hlavní město Praha 18,82
Krokočín 5 TR Vysočina 16,33
Letohrad - Orlice 5 UO Pardubický 17,01
Daměnice A5 BN Středočeský 17,18
Hřivínův Újezd 5 ZL Zlínský 18,26
Velká nad Veličkou 5 HO Jihomoravský 18,33
Radíkov 4 OL Olomoucký 16,26
Myštěves 4 HK Královéhradecký 16,87
Milotice nad Bečvou 4 PR Olomoucký 17,17
Šošůvka 4 BK Jihomoravský 17,56
Loučany 4 OL Olomoucký 17,59
Nová Včelnice 4 JH Jihočeský 17,75
Petrůvky 4 TR Vysočina 17,79
Libuň 4 JC Královéhradecký 17,92
Budišov 4 TR Vysočina 18,13
Zdešov 4 JH Jihočeský 18,27
Lipov A4 HO Jihomoravský 18,51
Bratřejov 4 ZL Zlínský 18,58
Myslibořice 4 TR Vysočina 18,74
Raková 4 CA Žilinský 19,92
Bácovice 4 PE Vysočina 24,62
Nýrsko 4 KT Plzeňský 27,96
Vyšní Lhoty 4 FM Moravskoslezský 187,64
Česká Rybná 3 UO Pardubický 16,66
Miroslav 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,43
Mladoňovice 3 TR Vysočina 17,48
Chotěmice 3 TA Jihočeský 17,66
Jankov 3 BN Středočeský 17,66
Poděvousy Devils3 DO Plzeňský 17,66
Kamenice nad Lipou B3 PE Vysočina 17,70
Kunovice 3 VS Zlínský 17,73
Dolní Krupá 3 HB Vysočina 17,88
Hradec 3 PJ Plzeňský 17,89
Poštorná 3 BV Jihomoravský 18,21
Bílovice 3 PV Olomoucký 18,37
Chlum 3 CK Jihočeský 18,58
Soběsuky 3 PV Olomoucký 18,65
Malá Skála A3 JN Liberecký 18,70
Srubec 3 CB Jihočeský 18,72
Nová Dědina 3 OL Olomoucký 18,86
Ústrašice 3 TA Jihočeský 18,94
Mydlovary 3 CB Jihočeský 19,19
Kobylí 3 BV Jihomoravský 19,19
Staňkov 3 JH Jihočeský 22,64
Chlum u Třeboně 3 JH Jihočeský 22,96
Frýdek 3 FM Moravskoslezský 171,78
Oprechtice 2 FM Moravskoslezský 16,87
Poniklá Jiroušová Šárka2 SM Liberecký 16,94
Letohrad - Kunčice 2 UO Pardubický 17,00
Sloup 2 PZ Středočeský 17,14
Daměnice B2 BN Středočeský 17,26
Rychlov 2 KM Zlínský 17,27
Němčice 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,31
Nosice 2 PU Trenčiansky 17,48
Krásná Ves 2 MB Středočeský 17,53
Olešná 2 HB Vysočina 17,63
Radonín 2 TR Vysočina 17,68
Líchovy 2 PB Středočeský 17,79
Dolany 2 PT Jihočeský 18,00
Kuželov 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,01
Císařov 2 PR Olomoucký 18,19
Chotíkov 2 PS Plzeňský 18,59
Mosty 2 KA Moravskoslezský 18,68
Haňovice 2 OL Olomoucký 18,92
Ludéřov 2 OL Olomoucký 19,18
Štěnovický Borek 2 PJ Plzeňský 19,34
Nihošovice 2 ST Jihočeský 19,36
Rymice 2 KM Zlínský 19,43
Býškovice 2 PR Olomoucký 20,04
Salaš 2 UH Zlínský 20,23
Mistřovice 2 KA Moravskoslezský 20,48
Bohumilice 2 PT Jihočeský 21,46
Hrádek 2 FM Moravskoslezský 21,53
Strachoňovice 2 JI Vysočina 21,77
Zásmuky 2 KO Středočeský 21,78
Lomnice nad Lužnicí 2 JH Jihočeský 21,94
Lásenice 2 JH Jihočeský 23,71
Holubov 2 CK Jihočeský 24,47
Hněvkovice 2 PE Vysočina 24,51
Pacov 2 PE Vysočina 25,60
Hájov 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 181,57
Milotice nad Bečvou A1 PR Olomoucký 9,67
Dežerice 1 BN Trenčiansky 16,37
Poniklá Šárka Jiroušová1 SM Liberecký 16,94
Liberec Jiroušová Šárka1 LI Liberecký 17,12
Rychaltice Mifkovičová Petra1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,12
Touchovice 1 LN Ústecký 17,20
Horní Lideč Chovancová Petra1 VS Zlínský 17,21
Karviná Witoszová Karolína1 KA Moravskoslezský 17,28
Bartovice B1 OV Moravskoslezský 17,32
Olší 1 BO Jihomoravský 17,34
Malá Skála Malá Skála B1 JN Liberecký 17,39
Dvorce 1 TA Jihočeský 17,49
Velké Meziříčí1 ZR Vysočina 17,50
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,56
Borovice 1 MB Středočeský 17,61
Chotilsko 1 PB Středočeský 17,63
Zalužany 1 PB Středočeský 17,64
Špičky 1 PR Olomoucký 17,71
Hranice 1 KA Moravskoslezský 17,75
Stará Ves 1 FM Moravskoslezský 17,81
Nosice - Žabky1 PU Trenčiansky 17,82
Boršov 1 JI Vysočina 18,10
Loděnice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,12
Jeřmanice 1 LI Liberecký 18,23
Všechlapy 1 BN Středočeský 18,29
Česká Bělá XS1 HB Vysočina 18,31
Martinice 1 BN Středočeský 18,34
Komárovice 1 VS Zlínský 18,34
Bačice 1 TR Vysočina 18,46
Chlebičov 1 OP Moravskoslezský 18,58
Jarcová 1 VS Zlínský 18,61
Nětčice 1 KM Zlínský 18,66
Černovice 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,72
Střítež nad Ludinou 1 PR Olomoucký 18,74
Bílany 1 KM Zlínský 18,77
Setechov 1 BY Žilinský 18,78
Malá Lhota 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,79
Kejžlice 1 PE Vysočina 18,84
Nová Říše 1 JI Vysočina 19,09
Ratíškovice 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,11
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 19,24
Lišov B1 CB Jihočeský 19,24
Ostrov u Macochy 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,25
Nová Hradečná 1 OL Olomoucký 19,28
Velké Karlovice 1 VS Zlínský 19,29
Čechy 1 PR Olomoucký 19,41
Vacov 1 PT Jihočeský 19,45
Rokytnice 1 PR Olomoucký 19,62
Čeperka 1 PA Pardubický 19,70
Tvrdonice 1 BV Jihomoravský 19,71
Luleč 1 VY Jihomoravský 19,74
Prštné 1 ZL Zlínský 19,90
Holice 1 PA Pardubický 20,10
Senetářov 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,21
Sebranice 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,29
Budilov A1 PT Jihočeský 20,43
Kamenice nad Lipou A1 PE Vysočina 20,50
Bulánka 1 KO Středočeský 20,60
Nětčice A1 KM Zlínský 20,80
Nemyčeves 1 JC Královéhradecký 21,07
Budilov B1 PT Jihočeský 21,19
Soběsuky B1 PV Olomoucký 21,28
Letohrad - Kunčice A1 UO Pardubický 21,41
Radslavice 1 VY Jihomoravský 21,92
Jarošov 1 UH Zlínský 22,15
Třísov 1 CK Jihočeský 22,18
Kokory 1 PR Olomoucký 22,60
Ovčáry 1 KO Středočeský 22,83
Hodějice 1 VY Jihomoravský 22,83
Letohrad - Červená 1 UO Pardubický 24,00
Štítary 1 DO Plzeňský 24,08
Třebovle 1 KO Středočeský 24,13
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 1 KO Středočeský 24,20
Zibohlavy 1 KO Středočeský 25,13
Babice A1 PE Vysočina 25,59
Hlubyně 1 PB Středočeský 26,75
Lanžhot 1 BV Jihomoravský 27,87
Hamr 1 JH Jihočeský 31,65
Černošín 1 TC Plzeňský 32,47
Lžovice 1 KO Středočeský 34,81
Dešenice 1 KT Plzeňský 40,95
Chválenice A1 PJ Plzeňský 66,95
Ostrava Vysoká škola báňská 1 OV Moravskoslezský 67,43
Rataje 1 BN Středočeský NP
Albrechtice 1 KA Moravskoslezský 195,37
Skalice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 202,10
Palkovice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 219,87
Zlatá Olešnice Hana Havlíčková1 JN Liberecký 604,07
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2014

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Jáma 5 PT Jihočeský 12,66
Třebovle A5 KO Středočeský 13,34
Bulánka 5 KO Středočeský 13,91
Žihobce 3 KT Plzeňský 13,50
Bystřice nad Úhlavou A3 KT Plzeňský 16,30
Bludov 3 SU Olomoucký 21,05
Petřvald 2-Petřvaldík 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 13,00
Letohrad - Orlice Letohrad2 UO Pardubický 39,74
Mysločovice starší1 ZL Zlínský 12,37
Dolní Bukovsko Josef Dudlíček1 CB Jihočeský 12,98
Pravčice 1 KM Zlínský 13,00
Nevřeň Vébrová Kačka1 PS Plzeňský 13,39
Dolní Bukovsko Barbora Venčovská1 CB Jihočeský 13,43
Brušperk B1 FM Moravskoslezský 13,48
Klučov 1 KO Středočeský 15,29
Ovčáry A1 KO Středočeský 15,61
Hradiště 1 PM Plzeňský 17,15
Manětín A1 PS Plzeňský 17,32
Líté 1 PS Plzeňský 17,47
Rybova Lhota 1 TA Jihočeský 18,05
Nevřeň B1 PS Plzeňský 20,58
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2014

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2014