Síň slávy rok 2008

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2008

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Vésky 12 UH Zlínský 15,28
Rychlov 10 KM Zlínský 15,58
Plumlov 10 PV Olomoucký 16,54
Nevcehle 9 JI Vysočina 16,68
Sedlatice 9 JI Vysočina 16,96
Olšovec 8 PR Olomoucký 17,11
Svijany 7 LI Liberecký 17,43
Neplachovice 6 OP Moravskoslezský 15,59
Bystřec 5 UO Pardubický 15,75
Honezovice 5 PJ Plzeňský 16,12
Čechtín 5 TR Vysočina 16,87
Radíkov 5 PR Olomoucký 17,25
Žernovice A 5 PT Jihočeský 18,04
Bulánka 5 KO Středočeský 21,61
Nedašov 4 ZL Zlínský 14,20
Bolatice 4 OP Moravskoslezský 15,39
Lhenice 4 TP Ústecký 16,55
Pasohlávky 4 BV Jihomoravský 17,73
Letohrad B 4 UO Pardubický 17,79
Vlkoš 4 HO Jihomoravský 17,98
Trstěnice 4 ZN Jihomoravský 18,03
Mančice A 4 KO Středočeský 21,69
Petrovice 4 KT Plzeňský 23,26
Brumov 3 ZL Zlínský 14,57
Hněvošice 3 OP Moravskoslezský 16,68
Velký Ořechov 3 ZL Zlínský 16,86
Petrovice B 3 TR Vysočina 17,07
Dolní Němčice 3 JH Jihočeský 17,19
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 3 PB Středočeský 17,22
Pšánky 3 HK Královéhradecký 17,50
Kalenice 3 ST Jihočeský 18,20
Sychotín 3 BK Jihomoravský 18,23
Holubov 3 CK Jihočeský 18,70
Velký Ořechov B 2 ZL Zlínský 14,53
Pustkovec 2 OV Moravskoslezský 15,00
Vrbětice 2 ZL Zlínský 15,23
Dětkovice 2 PV Olomoucký 16,11
Brodeslavy 2 PS Plzeňský 16,80
Šarovy 2 ZL Zlínský 16,90
Pavlov 2 JI Vysočina 17,04
Lukov 2 ZL Zlínský 17,04
Urbanov 2 JI Vysočina 17,20
Bořenovice 2 KM Zlínský 17,24
Velká nad Veličkou 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,25
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,36
Poděvousy 2 DO Plzeňský 17,37
Litava 2 BO Jihomoravský 17,44
Horní Lukavice 2 PJ Plzeňský 17,51
Strážov 2 KT Plzeňský 17,58
Černovice 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,78
Lestkov 2 SM Liberecký 17,83
Kámen 2 HB Vysočina 17,92
Kněžpole 2 UH Zlínský 18,01
Horní Újezd 2 PR Olomoucký 18,10
Chvalovice 2 ZN Jihomoravský 18,19
Vacenovice 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,20
Mydlovary 2 CB Jihočeský 18,47
Stražisko 2 PV Olomoucký 18,53
Poštorná 2 BV Jihomoravský 18,64
Vřesovice 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,80
Cholina 2 OL Olomoucký 18,80
Tvrdonice 2 BV Jihomoravský 19,60
Týnec u Hor. 2 KT Plzeňský 26,92
Šťáhlavice 1 PJ Plzeňský 13,40
Metylovice A 1 FM Moravskoslezský 14,19
Bartovice B 1 OV Moravskoslezský 14,19
Držková 1 ZL Zlínský 14,73
Vysoké Mýto-Město 1 UO Pardubický 15,75
Babice 1 VS Zlínský 17,02
Stražisko B 1 PV Olomoucký 17,02
Žďár 1 JH Jihočeský 17,06
Trnava 1 TR Vysočina 17,13
Kunovice 1 UH Zlínský 17,43
Panská Lhota 1 JI Vysočina 17,44
Vřeskovice 1 KT Plzeňský 17,46
Úherce 1 PS Plzeňský 17,52
Nová Ves u Světlé 1 HB Vysočina 17,77
Hartmanice A 1 SY Pardubický 17,89
Letohrad 1 UO Pardubický 17,90
Předín 1 TR Vysočina 17,95
Částkov 1 UH Zlínský 17,95
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 18,01
Žernovice 1 PT Jihočeský 18,02
Podmoklany 1 HB Vysočina 18,08
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 18,13
Obytce 1 KT Plzeňský 18,17
Lišov 1 CB Jihočeský 18,18
Přívrat 1 UO Pardubický 18,20
Černín 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,31
Břevenec 1 OL Olomoucký 18,35
Nová Dědina 1 KM Zlínský 18,40
Loděnice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,43
Niva 1 PV Olomoucký 18,43
Nišovice 1 ST Jihočeský 18,45
Hvězdoňovice 1 TR Vysočina 18,51
Maršovice 1 ZR Vysočina 18,51
Kobylí 1 BV Jihomoravský 18,68
Únanov A 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,71
Jezeřany-Maršovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 18,92
Sedlec 1 CB Jihočeský 18,93
Výčapy 1 TR Vysočina 18,93
Sudoměř A 1 ST Jihočeský 18,98
Horní Poříčí 1 BK Jihomoravský 19,92
Jinolice 1 JC Královéhradecký 21,97
Lišov C 1 CB Jihočeský 22,79
Drachkov A 1 ST Jihočeský 22,91
Žernovice B 1 PT Jihočeský 22,95
Chlum 1 CK Jihočeský 23,48
Letohrad E 1 UO Pardubický 23,66
Kájov 1 CK Jihočeský 24,52
Třísov 1 CK Jihočeský 25,01
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 25,28
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 25,45
Slavošovice 1 KT Plzeňský 25,95
Malá Víska 1 KT Plzeňský 27,99
Bystré 1 RK Královéhradecký 28,00
Brumovice B 1 BV Jihomoravský 29,95
Počátky 1 HB Vysočina 55,65
Hrubá Vrbka 1 HO Jihomoravský NP
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2008

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Nevcehle 16 JI Vysočina 16,31
Svoboda 9 OP Moravskoslezský 17,59
Kunovice B8 VS Zlínský 17,45
Žernovník 8 BK Jihomoravský 18,03
Rychlov 8 KM Zlínský 18,40
Kejžlice 7 PE Vysočina 18,58
Stražisko 7 PV Olomoucký 19,25
Bučí 6 PS Plzeňský 17,13
Poděvousy 6 DO Plzeňský 17,52
Hněvošice 6 OP Moravskoslezský 17,54
Výčapy 6 TR Vysočina 17,60
Česká Rybná 6 UO Pardubický 18,22
Lišov 6 CB Jihočeský 19,95
Budilov B6 PT Jihočeský 20,51
Hlinsko 5 PR Olomoucký 18,11
Velký Ořechov 5 ZL Zlínský 18,35
Vítonice 5 ZN Jihomoravský 18,90
Lanžhot 5 BV Jihomoravský 19,54
Bulánka 5 KO Středočeský 22,71
Tečovice 4 ZL Zlínský 17,34
Hřivínův Újezd 4 ZL Zlínský 17,75
Vlčnov 4 UH Zlínský 18,63
Poštorná 4 BV Jihomoravský 19,46
Pravčice 3 KM Zlínský 17,51
Miroslav 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,76
Rymice 3 KM Zlínský 18,07
Břehy 3 MB Středočeský 18,14
Sedlejov 3 JI Vysočina 18,16
Bříšťany 3 JC Královéhradecký 18,34
Černovice 3 BK Jihomoravský 18,54
Sychrov 3 DO Plzeňský 18,72
Petrov 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,78
Hrubá Vrbka 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,85
Loučany 3 OL Olomoucký 19,30
Kuželov 3 HO Jihomoravský 21,04
Chválenice 3 PJ Plzeňský 25,48
Žihobce 3 KT Plzeňský 33,74
Štěpánovice 3 KT Plzeňský 34,04
Nedašova Lhota 2 ZL Zlínský 17,31
Trnava 2 TR Vysočina 17,65
Huť 2 JN Liberecký 17,86
Podlužany 2 NB Středočeský 18,02
Mrtník 2 PS Plzeňský 18,48
Dražovice 2 VY Jihomoravský 18,83
Hostišová 2 ZL Zlínský 18,91
Čechtín 2 TR Vysočina 18,95
Sychotín 2 BK Jihomoravský 19,01
Letohrad E2 UO Pardubický 19,10
Vysoké Pole 2 ZL Zlínský 19,22
Radonín 2 TR Vysočina 19,76
Krumsín 2 PV Olomoucký 20,17
Sedlatice 2 JI Vysočina 20,72
Dolany 2 PT Jihočeský 20,92
Sudoměř 2 ST Jihočeský 21,28
Dolní Třešňovec 2 UO Pardubický 22,95
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 2 KO Středočeský 24,94
Poříčany 2 KO Středočeský 25,49
Mydlovary 2 CB Jihočeský 26,33
Malá Víska 2 KT Plzeňský 29,65
Jistebník 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 17,07
Lhotky C1 ZR Vysočina 17,50
Kunovice 1 VS Zlínský 17,59
Dvorce 1 TA Jihočeský 18,01
Rozseč 1 JI Vysočina 18,06
Svatoslav 1 TR Vysočina 18,57
Benešov u Semil 1 SM Liberecký 18,89
Paršovice 1 PR Olomoucký 19,03
Horní Třešňovec 1 UO Pardubický 19,60
Radíkov 1 PR Olomoucký 19,73
Trnava B1 TR Vysočina 20,04
Vlachovo Březí 1 PT Jihočeský 20,05
Podmoklany 1 HB Vysočina 20,58
Hodějice 1 VY Jihomoravský 20,82
Žďár 1 BK Jihomoravský 20,86
Turov 1 UO Pardubický 20,89
Lišov B1 CB Jihočeský 20,91
Mistřín 1 HO Jihomoravský 21,22
Čeložnice 1 HO Jihomoravský 21,26
Hovorany 1 HO Jihomoravský 21,32
Březolupy 1 UH Zlínský 21,97
Bratříkov 1 JN Liberecký 22,41
Vlachovo Březí A1 PT Jihočeský 23,54
Letohrad 1 UO Pardubický 24,12
Nýrsko 1 KT Plzeňský 31,29
Todně 1 CB Jihočeský 32,22
Chlum 1 CK Jihočeský 33,26
Týnec u Hor. 1 KT Plzeňský 35,49
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2008

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2008

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Nová Ves 1 FM Moravskoslezský 15,08
Oprechtice 1 FM Moravskoslezský 16,21
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2008

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Lubno 1 FM Moravskoslezský 47,61
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas